Matcher Lör 2019-02-02

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Hall Resultat SMS
1 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 08:20 Adolfsbergs IK:svart  -  IFK Nyköping P06:VIT A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
2 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 08:20 Svensk-Palestinska FF:1  -  Mälarhöjdens IK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 5 
3 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 08:40 Hammarby IF:6, Grön  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 2 
4 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 08:40 Svensk-Palestinska FF:2  -  Svärtinge SK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
5 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 09:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  -  IFK Norrköping FK A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
6 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 09:00 Huddinge IF:p06:31  -  Oxelösunds IK B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
7 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-02 09:20 Adolfsbergs IK:vit  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
8 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-02 09:20 Triangelns IK:Grön  -  Huddinge IF:p06:32 B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
9 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-02-02 09:40 Hammarby IF:6, Vit  -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll:Gul A-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 0 
10 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-02-02 09:40 Triangelns IK:Svart  -  IK Sleipner B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
11 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 IFK Nyköping P06:BLÅ  -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll:Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
12 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  Stångebro United BK:Neongul B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 2 
13 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 10:20 Adolfsbergs IK:svart  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:1 A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
14 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 10:20 Mälarhöjdens IK  -  IFK Nyköping P06:VIT B-hallen Rosvalla 8 - 0 
15 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:40 Hammarby IF:6, Grön  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:2 A-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 0 
16 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:40 Svärtinge SK  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 2 
17 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  -  Huddinge IF:p06:31 A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
18 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 Oxelösunds IK  -  IFK Norrköping FK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 5 
19 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-02 11:20 Adolfsbergs IK:vit  -  Triangelns IK:Grön A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
20 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-02 11:20 Huddinge IF:p06:32  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
21 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-02-02 11:40 Hammarby IF:6, Vit  -  Triangelns IK:Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
22 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-02-02 11:40 IK Sleipner  -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll:Gul B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
23 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-02-02 12:00 IFK Nyköping P06:BLÅ  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 7 
24 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-02-02 12:00 Stångebro United BK:Neongul  -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll:Svart B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
427 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:20 New Mill Indians SK:1  -  Enskede IK A-hallen Rosvalla  
428 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:20 Nyköpings BIS:2  -  Krokeks IF B-hallen Rosvalla  
429 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:40 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  New Mill Indians SK:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
430 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:40 Nyköpings BIS  -  Enskede IK:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
25 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 Mälarhöjdens IK  -  Adolfsbergs IK:svart A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
26 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 IFK Nyköping P06:VIT  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:1 B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
27 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:20 Svärtinge SK  -  Hammarby IF:6, Grön A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
28 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:20 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:2 B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 1 
29 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 13:40 Oxelösunds IK  -  Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 7 
30 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 13:40 IFK Norrköping FK  -  Huddinge IF:p06:31 B-hallen Rosvalla 6 - 1 
31 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Huddinge IF:p06:32  -  Adolfsbergs IK:vit A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
32 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Nyköpings BIS:Röd  -  Triangelns IK:Grön B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
33 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-02-02 14:20 IK Sleipner  -  Hammarby IF:6, Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
34 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-02-02 14:20 Rönninge Salem Fotboll:Gul  -  Triangelns IK:Svart B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 3 
35 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-02-02 14:40 Stångebro United BK:Neongul  -  IFK Nyköping P06:BLÅ A-hallen Rosvalla 9 - 1 
36 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-02-02 14:40 Rönninge Salem Fotboll:Svart  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 5 
431 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 15:00 Krokeks IF  -  Enskede IK A-hallen Rosvalla  
432 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 15:00 Nyköpings BIS:2  -  New Mill Indians SK:1 B-hallen Rosvalla  
433 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 15:20 Enskede IK:Blå  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
434 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 15:20 New Mill Indians SK:2  -  Nyköpings BIS B-hallen Rosvalla  
37 P06 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-02-02 15:40 Mälarhöjdens IK   -  Adolfsbergs IK:svart  A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
38 P06 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-02-02 15:40 Nyköpings BIS:Blå   -  Adolfsbergs IK:vit  B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 4 
39 P06 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-02-02 16:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit   -  IFK Norrköping FK  A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
40 P06 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-02-02 16:00 Hammarby IF:6, Vit   -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 0 
435 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 16:20 Enskede IK  -  Nyköpings BIS:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
436 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 16:20 New Mill Indians SK:1  -  Krokeks IF B-hallen Rosvalla  
437 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 16:40 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  Nyköpings BIS A-hallen Rosvalla  
438 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 16:40 Enskede IK:Blå  -  New Mill Indians SK:2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
41 P06 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 Mälarhöjdens IK   -  Adolfsbergs IK:vit  A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
42 P06 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit   -  Hammarby IF:6, Vit  B-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 1 
439 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 17:20 Enskede IK  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
440 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 17:20 Nyköpings BIS  -  Krokeks IF B-hallen Rosvalla  
441 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 17:40 Enskede IK:Blå  -  Nyköpings BIS:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
442 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 17:40 New Mill Indians SK:1  -  New Mill Indians SK:2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
43 P06 A-final Lör 2019-02-02 18:00 Mälarhöjdens IK   -  Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 3