Matches on arena Rosvalla

Fixtures List
Matchnbr Class Group Day Zeit Team Hall Ergebnis
300 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 08:20 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  IK Tun A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
301 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 08:20 Nyköpings BIS  -  Hargs BK B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
302 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 08:40 FC Linköping City  -  Apollon Solna FK:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 1 
400 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 08:40 IFK Nyköping  -  Lindö FF B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
303 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 09:00 Apollon Solna FK:Blå  -  Fenix FK A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
401 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 09:00 Tallboda IF:V  -  Älta IF:2 B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
304 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 09:20 Nyköping U  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF A-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 0 
402 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 09:20 Nyköpings BIS  -  Linköping Kenty B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 5 
305 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 09:40 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Ängby IF A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 3 
403 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 09:40 IF Brommapojkarna:grön  -  Viggbyholms IK FF:Röd B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 2 
306 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 10:00 Täby FK  -  FC Linköping City B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 8 
404 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 10:00 Åkersberga BK:Svart  -  BK Derby:Grön A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
307 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 10:20 Apollon Solna FK:Vit  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 1 
405 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 10:20 Vendelsö IK  -  Tallboda IF:W A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
308 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 10:40 Hjulsbro IK  -  Nyköpings BIS B-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 0 
406 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-12 10:40 BK Derby:Svart  -  DFK Värmbol A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
309 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 11:00 Hargs BK  -  Apollon Solna FK:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 5 
407 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-12 11:00 AIK FF:F04 U  -  Älta IF:1 A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 3 wo 
310 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 11:20 Gustavsbergs IF  -  Nyköping U B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 0 
408 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 11:20 IFK Nyköping  -  Tallboda IF:V A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
311 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 11:40 Svensk-Palestinska FF  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
409 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 11:40 Älta IF:2  -  Lindö FF A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 4 
312 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 12:00 IK Tun  -  Täby FK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 4 
410 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 12:00 Nyköpings BIS  -  IF Brommapojkarna:grön A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 3 
313 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 12:20 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  FC Linköping City B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 11 
411 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 12:20 Viggbyholms IK FF:Röd  -  Linköping Kenty A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
314 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 12:40 Fenix FK  -  Hjulsbro IK A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
412 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 12:40 Åkersberga BK:Svart  -  Vendelsö IK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
315 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 13:00 Apollon Solna FK:Blå  -  Nyköpings BIS A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
413 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 13:00 Tallboda IF:W  -  BK Derby:Grön B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
316 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 13:20 Ängby IF  -  Gustavsbergs IF A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 7 
414 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-12 13:20 BK Derby:Svart  -  AIK FF:F04 U B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 wo 
317 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 13:40 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Nyköping U A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 3 
415 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-12 13:40 Älta IF:1  -  DFK Värmbol B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
318 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 14:00 IK Tun  -  Apollon Solna FK:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 8 
416 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 14:00 Älta IF:2  -  IFK Nyköping B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 4 
319 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 14:20 Täby FK  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
417 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 14:20 Lindö FF  -  Tallboda IF:V B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
320 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 14:40 Fenix FK  -  Hargs BK B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
418 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 14:40 Viggbyholms IK FF:Röd  -  Nyköpings BIS A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
321 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 15:00 Hjulsbro IK  -  Apollon Solna FK:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 3 
419 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 15:00 Linköping Kenty  -  IF Brommapojkarna:grön A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
322 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 15:20 Ängby IF  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 3 
420 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 15:20 Tallboda IF:W  -  Åkersberga BK:Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
323 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 15:40 Gustavsbergs IF  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 0 
421 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 15:40 BK Derby:Grön  -  Vendelsö IK A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
324 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 16:00 FC Linköping City  -  IK Tun B-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 1 
422 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-12 16:00 Älta IF:1  -  BK Derby:Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
325 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-12 16:20 Apollon Solna FK:Vit  -  Täby FK B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
423 F04 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-12 16:20 DFK Värmbol  -  AIK FF:F04 U A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 wo 
326 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 16:40 Hargs BK  -  Hjulsbro IK A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
327 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-12 16:40 Nyköpings BIS  -  Fenix FK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
328 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 17:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF  -  Gustavsbergs IF A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 5 
329 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-12 17:00 Nyköping U  -  Ängby IF B-hallen Rosvalla 9 - 0 
424 F04 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-01-12 17:20 Lindö FF   -  IF Brommapojkarna:grön  A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 3 es 
425 F04 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-01-12 17:20 BK Derby:Grön   -  BK Derby:Svart  B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 es 
330 P04 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-01-12 17:40 Gustavsbergs IF   -  Nyköping U  A-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 3 es 
331 P04 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-01-12 17:40 FC Linköping City   -  Apollon Solna FK:Blå  B-hallen Rosvalla 6 - 1 
426 F04 A-final Lör 2019-01-12 18:00 IF Brommapojkarna:grön   -  BK Derby:Grön  A-hallen Rosvalla 6 - 2 
332 P04 A-final Lör 2019-01-12 18:20 FC Linköping City   -  Gustavsbergs IF  A-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 2 
100 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 08:00 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
200 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 08:00 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK A-hallen Rosvalla 7 - 0 
101 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 08:20 Lindö FF:1  -  Järna SK B-hallen Rosvalla  
201 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 08:20 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 3 
102 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 08:40 Lindö FF:2  -  Värmbols FC:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
202 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 08:40 Djurgården:Blå  -  LINDÖ:GUL A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
103 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 09:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  -  Boo FF:08:6 B-hallen Rosvalla  
203 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 09:00 LINDÖ:RÖD  -  Älvsjö AIK Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 3 
104 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 09:20 Järna SK  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
204 P05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-13 09:20 Nyköpings BIS:Röd  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF A-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 3 
105 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 09:40 Lindö FF:1  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
205 P05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-13 09:40 Djurgården:Röd  -  Triangelns IK:Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
106 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 10:00 Boo FF:08:6  -  Lindö FF:2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
206 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 10:00 Tullinge Fotboll:Grön  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 4 
107 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 10:20 Värmbols FC:Blå  -  Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit B-hallen Rosvalla  
207 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 10:20 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  Djurgården:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
108 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 10:40 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Lindö FF:1 A-hallen Rosvalla  
208 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 10:40 Triangelns IK:Grön  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
109 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 11:00 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  Järna SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
209 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 11:00 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  LINDÖ:RÖD B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
110 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 11:20 Lindö FF:2  -  Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
210 P05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-13 11:20 Katrineholms AIK  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 6 
111 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 11:40 Boo FF:08:6  -  Värmbols FC:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
211 P05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-13 11:40 Svensk-Palestinska FF  -  Djurgården:Röd B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
112 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 12:00 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Lindö FF:3 B-hallen Rosvalla  
212 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 12:00 LINDÖ:GUL  -  Tullinge Fotboll:Grön A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
113 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 12:20 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Lindö FF:2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
213 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 12:20 Djurgården:Blå  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
114 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 12:40 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  -  Järna SK B-hallen Rosvalla  
214 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 12:40 Älvsjö AIK Svart  -  Triangelns IK:Grön A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 4 
115 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 13:00 Värmbols FC:Blå  -  Lindö FF:1 B-hallen Rosvalla  
215 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 13:00 LINDÖ:RÖD  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 3 
116 P08 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 13:20 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  Boo FF:08:6 B-hallen Rosvalla  
216 P05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-13 13:20 Triangelns IK:Svart  -  Katrineholms AIK A-hallen Rosvalla 6 - 0 
117 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 13:40 Värmbols FC:Vit  -  Karlbergs BK:DOS B-hallen Rosvalla  
217 P05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-13 13:40 Djurgården:Röd  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
118 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 14:00 Nyköpings BIS:Röd  -  Karlbergs BK:UNO B-hallen Rosvalla  
218 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 14:00 LINDÖ:GUL  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
119 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 14:20 Lindö FF:3  -  Stallarholmens SK B-hallen Rosvalla  
219 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 14:20 Tullinge Fotboll:Grön  -  Djurgården:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
120 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 14:40 Karlbergs BK:DOS  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit B-hallen Rosvalla  
220 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 14:40 Älvsjö AIK Svart  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
121 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 15:00 Karlbergs BK:UNO  -  Värmbols FC:Vit B-hallen Rosvalla  
221 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 15:00 Triangelns IK:Grön  -  LINDÖ:RÖD A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
122 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 15:20 Stallarholmens SK  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd B-hallen Rosvalla  
222 P05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-13 15:20 Triangelns IK:Svart  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
223 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 15:40 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  LINDÖ:GUL A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
224 P05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-13 15:40 Katrineholms AIK  -  Djurgården:Röd B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 6 
123 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 16:00 Värmbols FC:Vit  -  Lindö FF:3 B-hallen Rosvalla  
225 P05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-13 16:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  Tullinge Fotboll:Grön A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 3 
124 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 16:20 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd A-hallen Rosvalla  
226 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 16:20 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Triangelns IK:Grön B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
125 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 16:40 Karlbergs BK:UNO  -  Stallarholmens SK B-hallen Rosvalla  
227 P05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 16:40 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  Älvsjö AIK Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
228 P05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-13 17:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF  -  Katrineholms AIK A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 3 
229 P05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-13 17:00 Nyköpings BIS:Röd  -  Triangelns IK:Svart B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 4 
126 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 17:20 Lindö FF:3  -  Karlbergs BK:DOS A-hallen Rosvalla  
127 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 17:20 Värmbols FC:Vit  -  Stallarholmens SK B-hallen Rosvalla  
230 P05 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-13 18:00 Djurgården:Blå   -  Triangelns IK:Grön  A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
231 P05 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-01-13 18:00 Djurgården:Röd   -  IFK Nyköping:Blå  B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 2 es 
128 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 18:20 Karlbergs BK:DOS  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd A-hallen Rosvalla  
129 P08 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-13 18:40 Karlbergs BK:UNO  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit B-hallen Rosvalla  
232 P05 A-final Sön 2019-01-13 18:40 Triangelns IK:Grön   -  IFK Nyköping:Blå  A-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 4 
1 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 08:20 Adolfsbergs IK:svart  -  IFK Nyköping P06:VIT A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
2 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 08:20 Svensk-Palestinska FF:1  -  Mälarhöjdens IK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 5 
3 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 08:40 Hammarby IF:6, Grön  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 2 
4 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 08:40 Svensk-Palestinska FF:2  -  Svärtinge SK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
5 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 09:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  -  IFK Norrköping FK A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
6 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 09:00 Huddinge IF:p06:31  -  Oxelösunds IK B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
7 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-02 09:20 Adolfsbergs IK:vit  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
8 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-02 09:20 Triangelns IK:Grön  -  Huddinge IF:p06:32 B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
9 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-02-02 09:40 Hammarby IF:6, Vit  -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll:Gul A-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 0 
10 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-02-02 09:40 Triangelns IK:Svart  -  IK Sleipner B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
11 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 IFK Nyköping P06:BLÅ  -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll:Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
12 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-02-02 10:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  Stångebro United BK:Neongul B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 2 
13 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 10:20 Adolfsbergs IK:svart  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:1 A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
14 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 10:20 Mälarhöjdens IK  -  IFK Nyköping P06:VIT B-hallen Rosvalla 8 - 0 
15 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:40 Hammarby IF:6, Grön  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:2 A-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 0 
16 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 10:40 Svärtinge SK  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 2 
17 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  -  Huddinge IF:p06:31 A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
18 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 11:00 Oxelösunds IK  -  IFK Norrköping FK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 5 
19 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-02 11:20 Adolfsbergs IK:vit  -  Triangelns IK:Grön A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
20 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-02 11:20 Huddinge IF:p06:32  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
21 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-02-02 11:40 Hammarby IF:6, Vit  -  Triangelns IK:Svart A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
22 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-02-02 11:40 IK Sleipner  -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll:Gul B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
23 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-02-02 12:00 IFK Nyköping P06:BLÅ  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 7 
24 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-02-02 12:00 Stångebro United BK:Neongul  -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll:Svart B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
427 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:20 New Mill Indians SK:1  -  Enskede IK A-hallen Rosvalla  
428 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:20 Nyköpings BIS:2  -  Krokeks IF B-hallen Rosvalla  
429 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:40 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  New Mill Indians SK:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
430 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 12:40 Nyköpings BIS  -  Enskede IK:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
25 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 Mälarhöjdens IK  -  Adolfsbergs IK:svart A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
26 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 13:00 IFK Nyköping P06:VIT  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:1 B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
27 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:20 Svärtinge SK  -  Hammarby IF:6, Grön A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
28 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-02 13:20 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:2 B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 1 
29 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 13:40 Oxelösunds IK  -  Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 7 
30 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-02-02 13:40 IFK Norrköping FK  -  Huddinge IF:p06:31 B-hallen Rosvalla 6 - 1 
31 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Huddinge IF:p06:32  -  Adolfsbergs IK:vit A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
32 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-02-02 14:00 Nyköpings BIS:Röd  -  Triangelns IK:Grön B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
33 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-02-02 14:20 IK Sleipner  -  Hammarby IF:6, Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
34 P06 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-02-02 14:20 Rönninge Salem Fotboll:Gul  -  Triangelns IK:Svart B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 3 
35 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-02-02 14:40 Stångebro United BK:Neongul  -  IFK Nyköping P06:BLÅ A-hallen Rosvalla 9 - 1 
36 P06 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-02-02 14:40 Rönninge Salem Fotboll:Svart  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 5 
431 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 15:00 Krokeks IF  -  Enskede IK A-hallen Rosvalla  
432 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 15:00 Nyköpings BIS:2  -  New Mill Indians SK:1 B-hallen Rosvalla  
433 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 15:20 Enskede IK:Blå  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
434 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 15:20 New Mill Indians SK:2  -  Nyköpings BIS B-hallen Rosvalla  
37 P06 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-02-02 15:40 Mälarhöjdens IK   -  Adolfsbergs IK:svart  A-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
38 P06 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-02-02 15:40 Nyköpings BIS:Blå   -  Adolfsbergs IK:vit  B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 4 
39 P06 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-02-02 16:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit   -  IFK Norrköping FK  A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
40 P06 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-02-02 16:00 Hammarby IF:6, Vit   -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 0 
435 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 16:20 Enskede IK  -  Nyköpings BIS:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
436 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 16:20 New Mill Indians SK:1  -  Krokeks IF B-hallen Rosvalla  
437 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 16:40 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  Nyköpings BIS A-hallen Rosvalla  
438 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 16:40 Enskede IK:Blå  -  New Mill Indians SK:2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
41 P06 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 Mälarhöjdens IK   -  Adolfsbergs IK:vit  A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
42 P06 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-02-02 17:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit   -  Hammarby IF:6, Vit  B-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 1 
439 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 17:20 Enskede IK  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
440 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 17:20 Nyköpings BIS  -  Krokeks IF B-hallen Rosvalla  
441 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 17:40 Enskede IK:Blå  -  Nyköpings BIS:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
442 F08 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-02 17:40 New Mill Indians SK:1  -  New Mill Indians SK:2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
43 P06 A-final Lör 2019-02-02 18:00 Mälarhöjdens IK   -  Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 3 
443 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Norrtulls SK:2 A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
444 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 Jarlabergs IF  -  IK Tun B-hallen Rosvalla 12 - 0 
445 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 09:00 BK Derby  -  Hjulsbro IK Multihallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
446 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 09:20 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  Adolfsbergs IK:1 A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 5 
447 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 09:20 Barkarö SK:röd  -  Sturefors IF B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
448 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 09:20 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Norrtulls SK:1 Multihallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
449 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 09:40 Nyköpings BIS:Röd  -  IFK Nyköping F07/08:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
450 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 09:40 DFK Värmbol  -  Hargs BK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
451 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 09:40 Järna SK:vit  -  IFK Haninge:2 Multihallen Rosvalla  
452 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:00 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
453 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:00 Triangelns IK:Svart  -  Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit B-hallen Rosvalla  
454 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 10:00 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:1 Multihallen Rosvalla  
455 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:20 Sickla IF Blå  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 1 A-hallen Rosvalla  
456 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 10:20 Huddinge IF:5  -  TVSK:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
457 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 10:20 Lindö FF:Gul  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 2 Multihallen Rosvalla  
458 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 10:40 Triangelns IK:Grön  -  Stångebro United BK:Neongul A-hallen Rosvalla  
459 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 10:40 Järna SK:röd  -  IFK Haninge:1 B-hallen Rosvalla  
460 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 10:40 Karlbergs BK:vit  -  Nyköpings BIS Multihallen Rosvalla  
461 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 Barkarö SK:F06  -  BK Derby A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 3 
462 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  Jarlabergs IF B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 16 
463 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 11:00 IK Tun  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit Multihallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
464 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 11:20 Hjulsbro IK  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 6 - 0 
465 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 11:20 Sturefors IF  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd B-hallen Rosvalla 4 - 0 
466 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 11:20 Adolfsbergs IK:2  -  Barkarö SK:röd Multihallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
467 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 11:40 Hargs BK  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
468 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 11:40 IK Viljan Strängnäs  -  DFK Värmbol B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 3 
469 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 11:40 Svensk-Palestinska FF:2  -  Sickla IF Blå Multihallen Rosvalla  
470 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 12:00 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Triangelns IK:Svart A-hallen Rosvalla  
471 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 12:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  -  Huddinge IF:5 B-hallen Rosvalla  
472 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 12:00 IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 1  -  Järna SK:vit Multihallen Rosvalla  
44 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 12:20 Svensk-Palestinska FF:1  -  Lindö FF:Gul B-hallen Rosvalla  
473 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 12:20 TVSK:Blå  -  IFK Haninge:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
474 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 12:20 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Triangelns IK:Grön Multihallen Rosvalla  
45 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 12:40 Nyköpings BIS  -  IFK Haninge:1 Multihallen Rosvalla  
48 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 12:40 IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 2  -  Järna SK:röd B-hallen Rosvalla  
475 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 12:40 Stångebro United BK:Neongul  -  Karlbergs BK:vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
46 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 13:00 Norrtulls SK:2  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
47 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 13:00 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Jarlabergs IF Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 11 
49 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 13:00 Adolfsbergs IK:1  -  Barkarö SK:F06 A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
50 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 13:20 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  BK Derby B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 3 
51 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:20 IFK Nyköping F07/08:Vit  -  Adolfsbergs IK:2 Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 6 
52 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 13:20 Nyköpings BIS:Röd  -  Barkarö SK:röd A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 0 
53 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 13:40 Norrtulls SK:1  -  IK Viljan Strängnäs B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
54 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 13:40 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  DFK Värmbol A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
57 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 13:40 Järna SK:vit  -  Huddinge IF:5 Multihallen Rosvalla  
55 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 14:00 IFK Haninge:2  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
56 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 14:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  -  Sickla IF Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
59 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 14:00 Triangelns IK:Svart  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 1 Multihallen Rosvalla  
58 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 14:20 TVSK:Blå  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
60 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 14:20 IFK Haninge:1  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå Multihallen Rosvalla  
62 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 14:20 Nyköpings BIS  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF:1 B-hallen Rosvalla  
61 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 14:40 Stångebro United BK:Neongul  -  Lindö FF:Gul A-hallen Rosvalla  
63 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 14:40 Järna SK:röd  -  Karlbergs BK:vit Multihallen Rosvalla  
66 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 14:40 Triangelns IK:Grön  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
64 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 15:00 Norrtulls SK:2  -  IK Tun B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
65 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 15:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
67 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:00 Adolfsbergs IK:1  -  Hjulsbro IK Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
68 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 15:20 Barkarö SK:F06  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 7 - 0 
69 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 15:20 IFK Nyköping F07/08:Vit  -  Sturefors IF Multihallen Rosvalla 0 - 4 
70 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 15:20 Adolfsbergs IK:2  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 0 
71 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 15:40 Norrtulls SK:1  -  Hargs BK B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 2 
72 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 15:40 IK Viljan Strängnäs  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 1 
476 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 15:40 IFK Haninge:2  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 1 Multihallen Rosvalla  
477 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 16:00 Stångebro United BK:Blå/vit  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
478 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 16:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF:2  -  Triangelns IK:Svart B-hallen Rosvalla 0 - 4 
479 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:00 Stångebro United BK:Neongul  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå Multihallen Rosvalla  
480 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 16:20 Järna SK:vit  -  TVSK:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
481 P07 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 16:20 Sickla IF Blå  -  Huddinge IF:5 B-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 0 
482 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:20 IFK Haninge:1  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus:Gul 2 Multihallen Rosvalla  
73 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 16:40 Jarlabergs IF  -  Norrtulls SK:2 A-hallen Rosvalla 11 - 0 
74 F06 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-03 16:40 IK Tun  -  Trosa-Vagnhärad SK B-hallen Rosvalla 3 - 1 
483 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 16:40 Svensk-Palestinska FF:1  -  Triangelns IK:Grön Multihallen Rosvalla  
75 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 BK Derby  -  Adolfsbergs IK:1 A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 2 
76 F06 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 Hjulsbro IK  -  Barkarö SK:F06 B-hallen Rosvalla 7 - 0 
484 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 17:00 Lindö FF:Gul  -  Karlbergs BK:vit Multihallen Rosvalla  
77 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 17:20 Barkarö SK:röd  -  IFK Nyköping F07/08:Vit B-hallen Rosvalla 6 - 0 
78 F06 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-03 17:20 Sturefors IF  -  Adolfsbergs IK:2 A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 1 
485 P07 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-03 17:20 Järna SK:röd  -  Nyköpings BIS Multihallen Rosvalla  
79 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 17:40 DFK Värmbol  -  Norrtulls SK:1 B-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 1 
80 F06 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-02-03 17:40 Hargs BK  -  IK Viljan Strängnäs A-hallen Rosvalla 2 - 3 
81 F06 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-02-03 18:30 Jarlabergs IF   -  BK Derby  B-hallen Rosvalla 5 - 1 
82 F06 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-02-03 18:30 Sturefors IF   -  IFK Nyköping:Blå  A-hallen Rosvalla 1 - 0 
83 F06 A-final Sön 2019-02-03 19:15 Jarlabergs IF   -  Sturefors IF  A-hallen Rosvalla 6 - 1 
486 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:00 Nyköpings BIS:1  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
487 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:00 Älta IF:Blå  -  Pershagens SK B-hallen Rosvalla  
488 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:20 TVSK:blå  -  Jarlabergs IF:Gul A-hallen Rosvalla  
489 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:20 Järna SK  -  Huddinge IF:5 B-hallen Rosvalla  
490 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 09:40 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL2  -  Jarlabergs IF:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
491 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 09:40 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Nyköpings BIS:2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
492 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:00 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Älta IF:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
493 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:00 Pershagens SK  -  Nyköpings BIS:1 B-hallen Rosvalla  
494 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:20 Järna SK  -  TVSK:blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
495 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 10:20 Älta IF:Svart  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL1 B-hallen Rosvalla  
496 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:40 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL2  -  Jarlabergs IF:Gul A-hallen Rosvalla  
497 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 10:40 Jarlabergs IF:Vit  -  Huddinge IF:5 B-hallen Rosvalla  
498 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 11:00 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Pershagens SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
499 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 11:00 Assyriska FF  -  IK Viljan Strängnäs:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
500 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 11:20 Jarlabergs IF:Svart  -  TVSK:svart A-hallen Rosvalla  
501 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 11:20 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL1  -  Nyköpings BIS:2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
502 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 11:40 Nyköpings BIS:1  -  Jarlabergs IF:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
503 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 11:40 Älta IF:Blå  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
504 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 12:00 Huddinge IF:5  -  TVSK:blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
505 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 12:00 Jarlabergs IF:Gul  -  Järna SK B-hallen Rosvalla  
506 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 12:20 Älta IF:Gul  -  IK Viljan Strängnäs:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
507 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 12:20 Älta IF:Svart  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit B-hallen Rosvalla  
508 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 12:40 Nyköpings BIS:1  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
509 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 12:40 TVSK:svart  -  Assyriska FF B-hallen Rosvalla  
510 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 13:00 TVSK:blå  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
511 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 13:00 Järna SK  -  Jarlabergs IF:Vit C-hallen Rosvalla  
512 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 13:20 Huddinge IF:5  -  Älta IF:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
513 P09 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-02-09 13:20 Pershagens SK  -  Jarlabergs IF:Gul C-hallen Rosvalla  
514 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 13:40 Älta IF:Gul  -  Jarlabergs IF:Svart B-hallen Rosvalla  
515 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 13:40 Nyköpings BIS:2  -  Älta IF:Svart C-hallen Rosvalla  
516 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 14:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs:Blå  -  TVSK:svart B-hallen Rosvalla  
517 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 14:20 IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL1  -  Älta IF:Gul B-hallen Rosvalla  
518 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 14:40 Assyriska FF  -  Jarlabergs IF:Svart B-hallen Rosvalla  
519 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 15:00 IK Viljan Strängnäs:Blå  -  Älta IF:Svart B-hallen Rosvalla  
520 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 15:20 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Älta IF:Gul B-hallen Rosvalla  
521 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 15:40 Jarlabergs IF:Svart  -  IFK Aspudden Tellus Gul:GUL1 B-hallen Rosvalla  
522 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 16:00 Nyköpings BIS:2  -  Assyriska FF B-hallen Rosvalla  
523 P09 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-02-09 16:20 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  TVSK:svart B-hallen Rosvalla  
524 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 09:00 Järna SK  -  Tvsk:tvsk 1 A-hallen Rosvalla  
525 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 09:00 IK Frej:1  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
526 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 09:00 Stigtomta IF  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit C-hallen Rosvalla  
527 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 09:20 Tvsk:tvsk2  -  IK Frej:3 A-hallen Rosvalla  
528 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 09:20 Stallarholmens SK:Gul  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF B-hallen Rosvalla  
529 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 09:20 Nyköpings BIS  -  Bråvalla IK:2 C-hallen Rosvalla  
530 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 09:40 IK Frej:2  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
531 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 09:40 Sollentuna fk:R/S 1  -  IFK Mariefred:2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
532 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 09:40 Hargs BK  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF C-hallen Rosvalla  
533 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 10:00 IFK Nyköping:Vit/blå  -  Bråvalla IK:1 A-hallen Rosvalla  
534 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 10:00 Hällbybrunns IF:svart  -  IFK Mariefred:1 B-hallen Rosvalla  
535 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 10:20 Bråvalla IK:2  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
536 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 10:20 Stallarholmens SK  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit/Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
537 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 10:20 Nyköpings BIS  -  Stigtomta IF C-hallen Rosvalla  
538 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 10:40 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  Hällbybrunns IF:vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
539 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 10:40 Järfälla FF  -  Järna SK:2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
540 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 11:00 Nyköpings BIS:Röd  -  Hargs BK A-hallen Rosvalla  
541 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 11:00 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Kvicksunds SK B-hallen Rosvalla  
542 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 11:00 Bråvalla IK:1  -  Hargs BK C-hallen Rosvalla  
543 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 11:20 Svensk-Palestinska FF  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit/blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
544 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 11:20 IFK Nyköping:Blå  -  Tvsk:tvsk 1 B-hallen Rosvalla  
545 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 11:20 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Nyköpings BIS C-hallen Rosvalla  
546 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 11:40 Stigtomta IF  -  Bråvalla IK:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
547 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 11:40 IK Frej:1  -  Järna SK B-hallen Rosvalla  
548 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 12:00 Svensk-Palestinska FF  -  IK Frej:3 A-hallen Rosvalla  
549 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 12:00 Stallarholmens SK:Gul  -  Tvsk:tvsk2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
550 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 12:20 Hargs BK  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit/blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
551 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 12:20 IFK Mariefred:2  -  IK Frej:2 B-hallen Rosvalla  
552 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 12:20 Bråvalla IK:1  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF C-hallen Rosvalla  
553 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 12:40 Hargs BK  -  Sollentuna fk:R/S 1 A-hallen Rosvalla  
554 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 12:40 IFK Nyköping:Vit/Blå  -  Hällbybrunns IF:svart B-hallen Rosvalla  
555 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 13:00 IFK Mariefred:1  -  Stallarholmens SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
556 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 13:00 Järna SK:2  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
557 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 13:20 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  Hargs BK A-hallen Rosvalla  
558 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 13:20 Hällbybrunns IF:vit  -  Järfälla FF B-hallen Rosvalla  
559 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 13:20 IFK Nyköping:Vit/blå  -  Bråvalla IK:2 C-hallen Rosvalla  
560 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 13:40 Svensk-Palestinska FF  -  Nyköpings BIS A-hallen Rosvalla  
561 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 13:40 Kvicksunds SK  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd B-hallen Rosvalla  
562 P11 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 13:40 Stigtomta IF  -  Bråvalla IK:1 C-hallen Rosvalla  
563 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 14:00 Sollentuna fk:R/S 1  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit A-hallen Rosvalla  
564 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 14:00 Tvsk:tvsk 1  -  IK Frej:1 B-hallen Rosvalla  
565 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 14:20 Hällbybrunns IF:svart  -  Stallarholmens SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
566 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 14:20 IK Frej:3  -  Stallarholmens SK:Gul B-hallen Rosvalla  
567 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 14:20 IK Frej:2  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd C-hallen Rosvalla  
568 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 14:40 Nyköpings BIS:Blå  -  Järfälla FF A-hallen Rosvalla  
569 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 14:40 IFK Nyköping:Vit/Blå  -  IFK Mariefred:1 B-hallen Rosvalla  
570 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 14:40 IFK Nyköping:Vit  -  IFK Mariefred:2 C-hallen Rosvalla  
571 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 15:00 Järna SK  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
572 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 15:00 Järna SK:2  -  Hällbybrunns IF:vit B-hallen Rosvalla  
573 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 15:00 Tvsk:tvsk2  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF C-hallen Rosvalla  
574 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 15:20 Hargs BK  -  Kvicksunds SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
575 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 15:20 IK Frej:3  -  Nyköpings BIS:Blå B-hallen Rosvalla  
576 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 15:20 Tvsk:tvsk 1  -  Hällbybrunns IF:svart C-hallen Rosvalla  
577 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 15:40 Stallarholmens SK  -  IFK Nyköping:Blå A-hallen Rosvalla  
578 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 15:40 IFK Mariefred:2  -  Nyköpings BIS:Röd B-hallen Rosvalla  
579 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 15:40 IFK Mariefred:1  -  IK Frej:1 C-hallen Rosvalla  
580 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 16:00 Hargs BK  -  IK Frej:2 A-hallen Rosvalla  
581 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 16:00 Järfälla FF  -  Svensk-Palestinska FF B-hallen Rosvalla  
582 P10 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-02-10 16:00 Järna SK  -  IFK Nyköping:Vit/Blå C-hallen Rosvalla  
583 P10 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-02-10 16:20 Sollentuna fk:R/S 1  -  Kvicksunds SK A-hallen Rosvalla  
584 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 16:20 Hällbybrunns IF:vit  -  Stallarholmens SK:Gul B-hallen Rosvalla  
585 P10 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-02-10 16:20 Tvsk:tvsk2  -  Järna SK:2 C-hallen Rosvalla