Matcher på Field 7

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
25 B 13 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 08:55 Ås IL-1, Norway  -  Hei IL Fotball, Norway Field 7 4 - 1 
35 B 14 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 09:45 Dahle/Nordlandet, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 7 1 - 1 
53 B 15 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 10:40 Strømsgodset IF, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 7 7 - 0 
81 B 19 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 12:30 Glios Academy, Nigeria  -  Dream Team Frederikshavn, Denmark Field 7 0 - 3 wo 
109 B 14 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 14:50 Götaholm BK, Sweden  -  Toledo Celtics, USA Field 7 0 - 2 
124 B 15 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 15:40 Sirens Football Club, Malta  -  Kambo IL, Norway Field 7 0 - 2 
149 G 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:40 Marin FC 2, USA  -  Scandia United, USA Field 7 0 - 1 
163 B 15 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 19:10 San Francisco Seals, USA  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 7 2 - 0 
173 B 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 7 9 - 0 
197 B 14 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 10:00 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Texans Dallas, USA Field 7 0 - 4 
206 B 15 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 10:55 Strømsgodset IF, Norway  -  Scandia United, USA Field 7 2 - 1 
223 G 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 12:10 Marin FC 2, USA  -  FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark Field 7 2 - 0 
239 B 13 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 13:10 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  -  Marin FC, USA Field 7 4 - 1 
256 B 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 14:00 Cantolao, Peru  -  Trygg/Lade, Norway Field 7 1 - 2 
269 B 15 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 15:00 Ås IL 1, Norway  -  Strømsgodset IF, Norway Field 7 1 - 0 
278 G 13 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 16:00 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Marin FC 2, USA Field 7 0 - 2 
288 B 15 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 16:50 Scandia United, USA  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 7 6 - 0 
193 B 13 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 17:50 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  Frederikshavn fi Omega, Denmark Field 7 4 - 1 
303 B 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 18:45 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway Field 7 0 - 0 
320 B 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 CF MADRID PROMESAS, Spain  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 7 2 - 0 
432 B 13 PO-group A 4 Tor 2019-07-11 10:00 Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark   -  Frederikshavn fi Alfa, Denmark  Field 7 5 - 1 
350 G 18 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 11:20 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  -  FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark Field 7 0 - 0 
375 B 17 PO-group B Tor 2019-07-11 13:15 ASR oran, Algeria   -  Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark  Field 7 0 - 3 wo 
387 B 13 PO-group A 1 Tor 2019-07-11 14:15 Ås IL-1, Norway   -  Cantolao, Peru  Field 7 0 - 9 
397 B 13 PO-group A 3 Tor 2019-07-11 15:05 LKS Chlebnia, Poland   -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  Field 7 2 - 3 
406 B 15 A-8-dels:04 Tor 2019-07-11 16:00 Kambo IL, Norway   -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  Field 7 2 - 1 
331 B 13 PO-group A 2 Tor 2019-07-11 17:50 Gwardia Warszawa, Poland   -  Marin FC, USA  Field 7 0 - 0 
332 B 13 PO-group A 3 Tor 2019-07-11 18:40 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark   -  Bremerhaven, Germany  Field 7 1 - 2 
366 B 14 PO-group B 2 Tor 2019-07-11 19:30 Bjerkreim IL, Norway   -  SK Trygg/Lade, Norway  Field 7 0 - 3 
447 B 15 B-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 2019-07-12 09:00 Sirens Football Club, Malta   -  Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway  Field 7 10 - 0 
460 B 15 A-kvartsfinal:04 Fre 2019-07-12 10:00 Elite Bornholm, Denmark   -  Kambo IL, Norway  Field 7 5 - 1 
469 B 14 A-semifinal:02 Fre 2019-07-12 11:00 Toledo Celtics, USA   -  Texans Dallas, USA  Field 7 0 - 1 
475 B 17 PO-group B Fre 2019-07-12 12:00 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark   -  Ås IL, Norway  Field 7 2 - 2 
488 B 16 B-semifinal:02 Fre 2019-07-12 14:00 Ås IL, Norway   -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  Field 7 6 - 3 es 
501 B 19 B-semifinal:01 Fre 2019-07-12 17:25 Dream Team Frederikshavn, Denmark   -  Glios Academy, Nigeria  Field 7 3 - 0 wo