Matcher på Field 5

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
23 B 13 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 Urædd FK, Norway  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 5 0 - 3 
74 G 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:45 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam, Germany  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 5 0 - 1 
54 B 17 Gruppe 2 Tis 2019-07-09 10:40 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark  -  TikiTaka Academy, Nigeria Field 5 0 - 13 
70 B 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 11:40 Store Bergan Fotball, Norway  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 5 1 - 2 
86 B 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 12:40 Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark  -  Ås IL 2, Norway Field 5 9 - 0 
96 B 13 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 13:30 Texans Dallas, USA  -  Frederikshavn fi Omega, Denmark Field 5 13 - 0 
106 B 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 14:20 Ferkingstad IL, Norway  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 5 4 - 1 
116 B 14 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 15:10 Tungelsta IF, Sweden  -  Marin FC, USA Field 5 0 - 1 
126 B 15 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 16:00 Ås IL 1, Norway  -  Scandia United, USA Field 5 5 - 0 
139 B 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:00 Cantolao, Peru  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark Field 5 8 - 0 
154 B 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 18:00 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Trygg/Lade, Norway Field 5 4 - 2 
166 G 18 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 19:20 FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark  -  IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark Field 5 2 - 3 
171 G 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 Marin FC 1, USA  -  Marin FC 2, USA Field 5 3 - 0 
191 B 13 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 10:00 Marin FC, USA  -  Ås IL-1, Norway Field 5 4 - 1 
205 B 13 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 10:50 Elite Bornholm, Denmark  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 5 4 - 0 
231 B 17 Gruppe 2 Ons 2019-07-10 12:30 TikiTaka Academy, Nigeria  -  Scandia United, USA Field 5 4 - 0 
245 B 14 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 13:30 Texans Dallas, USA  -  Dahle/Nordlandet, Norway Field 5 7 - 0 
260 B 15 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 14:20 San Francisco Seals, USA  -  Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway Field 5 8 - 0 
272 B 13 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 15:20 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark Field 5 0 - 6 
284 B 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 16:10 Blizzards Calgary, Canada  -  Ås IL 2, Norway Field 5 6 - 0 
292 B 14 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 17:05 Tungelsta IF, Sweden  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 5 1 - 1 
299 B 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 17:50 Cantolao, Peru  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 5 1 - 1 
309 B 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 19:15 Trygg/Lade, Norway  -  Blizzards Calgary, Canada Field 5 0 - 1 
316 G 15 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 Eiger FK, Norway  -  Trygg/Lade 2, Norway Field 5 2 - 0 
425 B 13 PO-group A 2 Tor 2019-07-11 09:50 Marin FC, USA   -  Eiger FK, Norway  Field 5 5 - 0 
347 B 15 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 11:00 Ås IL 2, Norway  -  Cantolao, Peru Field 5 0 - 6 
361 B 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 12:20 Store Bergan Fotball, Norway  -  CF MADRID PROMESAS, Spain Field 5 0 - 6 
373 B 17 PO-group A Tor 2019-07-11 13:15 TikiTaka Academy, Nigeria   -  Legion Warszawa, Poland  Field 5 2 - 0 
385 B 14 PO-group A 3 Tor 2019-07-11 14:15 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark   -  Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway  Field 5 1 - 2 
398 B 13 PO-group A 4 Tor 2019-07-11 15:05 Frederikshavn fi Alfa, Denmark   -  Texans Dallas, USA  Field 5 0 - 4 
404 B 15 A-8-dels:02 Tor 2019-07-11 16:00 Eiger FK, Norway   -  Scandia United, USA  Field 5 5 - 4 es 
415 B 13 PO-group B 1 Tor 2019-07-11 17:00 Ås IL 2, Norway   -  Ålgård FK, Norway  Field 5 0 - 5 
424 G 14 Playoff game Tor 2019-07-11 17:50 Scandia United, USA   -  Marin FC 2, USA  Field 5 1 - 0 
436 B 19 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 18:50 Understed IF, Denmark  -  Frederikshavn F I, Denmark Field 5 0 - 0 
445 G 15 B-semifinal:01 Fre 2019-07-12 09:00 Trygg/Lade 1, Norway   -  Valparaiso, Chile  Field 5 3 - 0 
453 B 15 A-kvartsfinal:02 Fre 2019-07-12 09:50 Subiaco AFC, Australia   -  Eiger FK, Norway  Field 5 2 - 4 es 
465 B 14 PO-group B 1 Fre 2019-07-12 10:50 Ålgård FK, Norway   -  Cercle Municipal de Casablanca 1, Morokk  Field 5 3 - 0 wo 
473 B 17 PO-group A Fre 2019-07-12 12:00 Bremerhaven, Germany   -  TikiTaka Academy, Nigeria  Field 5 0 - 10 
486 G 18 Group 1 Fre 2019-07-12 14:00 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  -  Texans Dallas, USA Field 5 0 - 4 
492 G 16 Playoff game A/B Fre 2019-07-12 15:15 Scandia United, USA   -  Ålgård FK, Norway  Field 5 4 - 0 
496 B 15 A-semifinal:02 Fre 2019-07-12 16:35 Ås IL 1, Norway   -  Elite Bornholm, Denmark  Field 5 1 - 2 
503 B 15 B-semifinal:01 Fre 2019-07-12 17:50 Trygg/Lade, Norway   -  Sirens Football Club, Malta  Field 5 4 - 0