Matcher på Field 4

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
22 B 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 LKS Chlebnia, Poland  -  Cantolao, Peru Field 4 0 - 5 
37 B 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:50 Cantolao, Peru  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 4 2 - 2 
60 B 14 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 10:50 Texans Dallas, USA  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 4 8 - 0 
69 B 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 11:40 FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 4 0 - 10 
85 G 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 12:40 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark  -  Scandia United, USA Field 4 2 - 3 
101 B 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 14:10 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 4 4 - 0 
115 G 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 15:10 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 4 0 - 6 
130 B 15 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 16:10 Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway  -  Elite Bornholm, Denmark Field 4 0 - 16 
140 B 13 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 17:10 Elite Bornholm, Denmark  -  Frederikshavn fi Alfa, Denmark Field 4 1 - 0 
153 B 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 18:00 Ås IL 2, Norway  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 4 0 - 5 
165 G 18 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 19:20 Texans Dallas, USA  -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark Field 4 4 - 0 
170 G 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Eiger FK, Norway Field 4 2 - 0 
187 B 13 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:50 LKS Chlebnia, Poland  -  Ås IL 2, Norway Field 4 5 - 1 
202 B 13 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 10:40 Cantolao, Peru  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 4 4 - 0 
214 B 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 11:30 CF MADRID PROMESAS, Spain  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 4 1 - 0 
230 B 17 Gruppe 2 Ons 2019-07-10 12:30 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark Field 4 1 - 0 
247 G 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 13:30 Scandia United, USA  -  SEIF Strandby-Elling, Denmark Field 4 7 - 0 
264 B 19 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 14:30 Dream Team Frederikshavn, Denmark  -  Frederikshavn F I, Denmark Field 4 1 - 4 
283 B 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 16:10 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Store Bergan Fotball, Norway Field 4 1 - 2 
297 B 19 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 17:40 Dream Team Frederikshavn, Denmark  -  Understed IF, Denmark Field 4 0 - 1 
305 B 13 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 18:50 Eiger FK, Norway  -  Texans Dallas, USA Field 4 0 - 4 
311 B 15 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 19:35 Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 4 2 - 3 
315 G 13 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 Elite Bornholm, Denmark  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 4 1 - 2 
428 B 13 PO-group A 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:50 Elite Bornholm, Denmark   -  Ås IL-1, Norway  Field 4 3 - 0 
429 B 14 PO-group A 3 Tor 2019-07-11 10:40 Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway   -  Marin FC, USA  Field 4 1 - 1 
354 B 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 11:30 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 4 0 - 1 
440 B 14 PO-group B 2 Tor 2019-07-11 12:30 Tungelsta IF, Sweden   -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway  Field 4 1 - 2 
372 B 17 PO-group A Tor 2019-07-11 13:15 FC Stena Line, Denmark   -  Bremerhaven, Germany  Field 4 1 - 0 
384 B 14 PO-group A 4 Tor 2019-07-11 14:15 Urædd FK,Norway   -  Texans Dallas, USA  Field 4 0 - 8 
403 B 15 A-8-dels:01 Tor 2019-07-11 16:00 Strømsgodset IF, Norway   -  San Francisco Seals, USA  Field 4 3 - 5 es 
413 B 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 16:55 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 4 1 - 2 
423 B 14 PO-group B 1 Tor 2019-07-11 17:50 Ålgård FK, Norway   -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  Field 4 2 - 0 
335 B 13 PO-group A 4 Tor 2019-07-11 18:35 Texans Dallas, USA   -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark  Field 4 5 - 0 
376 B 13 PO-group B 2 Tor 2019-07-11 19:25 Urædd FK, Norway   -  Hei IL Fotball, Norway  Field 4 0 - 4 
444 G 15 A-semifinal:01 Fre 2019-07-12 09:00 Bjerkreim IL, Norway   -  Trygg/Lade 2, Norway  Field 4 2 - 0 
452 B 15 A-kvartsfinal:01 Fre 2019-07-12 09:50 Blizzards Calgary, Canada   -  San Francisco Seals, USA  Field 4 2 - 0 
464 B 14 PO-group B 1 Fre 2019-07-12 10:50 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark   -  Bremerhaven, Germany  Field 4 3 - 0 wo 
472 B 17 PO-group A Fre 2019-07-12 12:00 Legion Warszawa, Poland   -  FC Stena Line, Denmark  Field 4 1 - 1 
481 G 18 Group 1 Fre 2019-07-12 13:00 IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark  -  FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark Field 4 1 - 3 
491 G 16 B-semifinal:01 Fre 2019-07-12 15:15 SEIF Strandby-Elling, Denmark   -  Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark  Field 4 2 - 3 
495 B 15 A-semifinal:01 Fre 2019-07-12 16:35 Blizzards Calgary, Canada   -  Eiger FK, Norway  Field 4 4 - 1 
502 B 15 B-semifinal:02 Fre 2019-07-12 17:50 Cantolao, Peru   -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  Field 4 2 - 1