Matcher på Field 13

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
30 B 13 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 Frederikshavn fi Omega, Denmark  -  Eiger FK, Norway Field 13 0 - 0 
45 B 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:50 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Blizzards Calgary, Canada Field 13 0 - 7 
63 B 17 Gruppe 2 Tis 2019-07-09 10:50 Scandia United, USA  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 13 1 - 2 
76 G 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 11:50 Trygg/Lade 1, Norway  -  Trygg/Lade 2, Norway Field 13 1 - 0 
88 B 13 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 12:40 Frederikshavn fi Alfa, Denmark  -  Urædd FK, Norway Field 13 5 - 3 
95 B 13 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 13:30 Hei IL Fotball, Norway  -  Marin FC, USA Field 13 1 - 6 
107 B 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 14:30 Cercle Municipal de Casablanca 1, Morokk   -  IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark Field 13 0 - 3 wo 
120 B 14 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 15:20 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 13 4 - 0 
132 B 17 Gruppe 1 Tis 2019-07-09 16:10 FC Stena Line, Denmark  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 13 1 - 0 
143 B 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:10 Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway  -  Ferkingstad IL, Norway Field 13 1 - 0 
72 G 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 18:40 Marin FC 2, USA  -  Marin FC 1, USA Field 13 1 - 4 
178 B 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Store Bergan Fotball, Norway Field 13 1 - 6 
196 B 14 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 10:00 Marin FC, USA  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 13 1 - 1 
215 G 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 11:30 Marin FC 1, USA  -  Älvsborgs FF, Sweden Field 13 5 - 1 
254 B 14 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 12:40 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  Marin FC, USA Field 13 0 - 3 
250 B 14 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 13:30 Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway  -  Tungelsta IF, Sweden Field 13 2 - 1 
261 G 18 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 14:20 FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark  -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark Field 13 0 - 2 
274 B 13 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 15:20 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Frederikshavn fi Alfa, Denmark Field 13 0 - 4 
285 B 14 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 16:10 Götaholm BK, Sweden  -  SK Trygg/Lade, Norway Field 13 4 - 0 
172 G 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 17:00 FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark  -  Scandia United, USA Field 13 1 - 4 
329 B 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 10:00 Store Bergan Fotball, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 13 8 - 0 
321 G 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 11:00 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark Field 13 7 - 1 
360 G 15 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 12:10 Eiger FK, Norway  -  Trygg/Lade 1, Norway Field 13 2 - 0 
374 B 17 PO-group B Tor 2019-07-11 13:05 Ås IL, Norway   -  Scandia United, USA  Field 13 0 - 0 
363 G 13 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 14:05 Ås IL, Norway  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 13 0 - 2 
364 G 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 15:00 SEIF Strandby-Elling, Denmark  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 13 0 - 3 
407 B 14 PO-group B 2 Tor 2019-07-11 16:10 SK Trygg/Lade, Norway   -  Tungelsta IF, Sweden  Field 13 2 - 1