Matcher på Field 11

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
32 B 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 08:55 IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark  -  Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway Field 11 4 - 1 
47 B 15 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 09:45 Elite Bornholm, Denmark  -  San Francisco Seals, USA Field 11 4 - 1 
87 B 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 12:40 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  LKS Chlebnia, Poland Field 11 2 - 2 
104 G 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 14:10 Valparaiso, Chile  -  Trygg/Lade 1, Norway Field 11 2 - 5 
146 B 14 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 15:00 Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 11 1 - 0 
125 B 15 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 15:50 Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway  -  Subiaco AFC, Australia Field 11 0 - 3 
142 B 13 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 17:00 ASR oran, Algeria  -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark Field 11 0 - 3 wo 
97 B 13 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 17:50 Eiger FK, Norway  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 11 0 - 2 
41 B 14 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 18:40 Ås IL, Norway  -  Tungelsta IF, Sweden Field 11 5 - 0 
62 B 15 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 19:30 Eiger FK, Norway  -  Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway Field 11 10 - 0 
179 B 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 11 2 - 0 
195 B 14 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 10:00 Toledo Celtics, USA  -  Urædd FK,Norway Field 11 5 - 2 
211 G 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 11:20 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam, Germany  -  Eiger FK, Norway Field 11 0 - 2 
224 B 17 Gruppe 1 Ons 2019-07-10 12:10 Legion Warszawa, Poland  -  FC Stena Line, Denmark Field 11 0 - 2 
241 B 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 13:10 Ferkingstad IL, Norway  -  IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark Field 11 0 - 0 
257 B 15 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 14:00 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  -  Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway Field 11 3 - 6 
271 G 18 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 15:00 Texans Dallas, USA  -  IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark Field 11 3 - 0 
280 B 14 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 16:00 Urædd FK,Norway  -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark Field 11 1 - 0 
289 B 15 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 16:50 Eiger FK, Norway  -  San Francisco Seals, USA Field 11 1 - 1 
298 B 15 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 17:50 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Ås IL 1, Norway Field 11 0 - 11 
307 G 18 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 18:50 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  -  IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark Field 11 1 - 3 
414 B 14 PO-group A 2 Tor 2019-07-11 10:00 Dahle/Nordlandet, Norway   -  Toledo Celtics, USA  Field 11 1 - 1 
323 G 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 11:00 Ås IL, Norway  -  Scandia United, USA Field 11 2 - 1 
359 G 15 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 12:10 Valparaiso, Chile  -  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam, Germany Field 11 0 - 5 
378 B 14 PO-group B 1 Tor 2019-07-11 13:50 Bremerhaven, Germany   -  Ålgård FK, Norway  Field 11 1 - 3 
395 B 19 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 15:00 Toca Juniors Football Club, USA  -  Dream Team Frederikshavn, Denmark Field 11 4 - 0 
409 G 18 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 16:30 FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark  -  Texans Dallas, USA Field 11 2 - 7 
418 B 17 PO-group A Tor 2019-07-11 17:30 Legion Warszawa, Poland   -  Bremerhaven, Germany  Field 11 2 - 2 
430 B 17 PO-group B Tor 2019-07-11 18:30 Ås IL, Norway   -  ASR oran, Algeria  Field 11 3 - 0 wo 
449 B 15 B-kvartsfinal:03 Fre 2019-07-12 09:00 Ålgård FK, Norway   -  Cantolao, Peru  Field 11 1 - 3 
462 B 13 PO-group B 1 Fre 2019-07-12 10:00 Frederikshavn fi Omega, Denmark   -  Ålgård FK, Norway  Field 11 0 - 8