Matcher på Field 10

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
27 B 13 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 08:55 Marin FC, USA  -  ASR oran, Algeria Field 10 3 - 0 wo 
36 B 17 Gruppe 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:45 FC Stena Line, Denmark  -  ASR oran, Algeria Field 10 3 - 0 wo 
61 B 17 Gruppe 1 Tis 2019-07-09 10:45 Ås IL, Norway  -  Legion Warszawa, Poland Field 10 0 - 2 
73 G 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 11:45 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 10 1 - 4 
82 G 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 12:35 FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark  -  Marin FC 1, USA Field 10 0 - 5 
103 G 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 14:10 Trygg/Lade 2, Norway  -  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam, Germany Field 10 1 - 0 
111 G 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 15:00 Älvsborgs FF, Sweden  -  FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark Field 10 1 - 2 
127 B 15 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 16:00 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Strømsgodset IF, Norway Field 10 2 - 4 
137 B 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:00 Ås IL, Norway  -  Store Bergan Fotball, Norway Field 10 1 - 6 
162 B 15 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 19:00 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  -  Sirens Football Club, Malta Field 10 1 - 1 
175 G 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 Scandia United, USA  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 10 6 - 1 
194 B 15 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 10:00 Subiaco AFC, Australia  -  Kambo IL, Norway Field 10 3 - 0 
207 B 15 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 11:00 Elite Bornholm, Denmark  -  Eiger FK, Norway Field 10 5 - 0 
234 B 13 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 12:20 Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark  -  LKS Chlebnia, Poland Field 10 7 - 1 
240 B 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 13:10 Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway  -  Cercle Municipal de Casablanca 1, Morokk  Field 10 3 - 0 wo 
255 B 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 14:00 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 10 2 - 1 
270 B 15 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 15:00 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  Elite Bornholm, Denmark Field 10 0 - 6 
279 B 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 16:00 Cercle Municipal de Casablanca 1, Morokk   -  Ferkingstad IL, Norway Field 10 0 - 3 wo 
293 B 15 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 17:20 Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway  -  Sirens Football Club, Malta Field 10 2 - 0 
304 B 15 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 18:50 Kambo IL, Norway  -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark Field 10 5 - 1 
318 G 14 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 Scandia United, USA  -  Marin FC 1, USA Field 10 0 - 1 
421 B 14 PO-group A 1 Tor 2019-07-11 10:00 Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway   -  IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark  Field 10 0 - 12 
438 B 14 PO-group A 4 Tor 2019-07-11 11:00 Ferkingstad IL, Norway   -  Urædd FK,Norway  Field 10 3 - 0 
358 G 15 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 12:10 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Trygg/Lade 2, Norway Field 10 0 - 1 
369 B 13 PO-group B 1 Tor 2019-07-11 13:00 Ås IL 2, Norway   -  Frederikshavn fi Omega, Denmark  Field 10 5 - 0 
377 B 14 PO-group B 1 Tor 2019-07-11 13:50 Cercle Municipal de Casablanca 1, Morokk   -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  Field 10 0 - 3 wo 
394 B 19 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 15:00 Frederikshavn F I, Denmark  -  Glios Academy, Nigeria Field 10 3 - 0 wo 
408 G 18 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 16:30 IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark  -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark Field 10 2 - 1 
417 B 17 PO-group A Tor 2019-07-11 17:30 FC Stena Line, Denmark   -  TikiTaka Academy, Nigeria  Field 10 1 - 3 
342 B 14 PO-group A 3 Tor 2019-07-11 18:30 Marin FC, USA   -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  Field 10 2 - 0 
448 B 13 A-semifinal:02 Fre 2019-07-12 09:00 Gwardia Warszawa, Poland   -  Texans Dallas, USA  Field 10 1 - 3