Matcher Tor 2019-07-11

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
312 G 13 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Marin FC 1, USA Field 1 0 - 9 
313 B 10 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 Bangsbo Freja 3, Denmark  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 2 (8) 0 - 4 
314 B 10 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 Pro Touch Football Academy, Malta  -  Bangsbo Freja 2, Denmark Field 3 (8) 0 - 3 
315 G 13 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 Elite Bornholm, Denmark  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 4 1 - 2 
316 G 15 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 Eiger FK, Norway  -  Trygg/Lade 2, Norway Field 5 2 - 0 
317 G 15 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Valparaiso, Chile Field 6 5 - 0 
318 G 14 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 Scandia United, USA  -  Marin FC 1, USA Field 10 0 - 1 
319 B 10 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 9 (8) 0 - 3 
320 B 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 CF MADRID PROMESAS, Spain  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 7 2 - 0 
322 B 11 (8) Group 2 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 Torns IF, Sweden  -  FfI Frederikshavn 1, Denmark Field 17 (8) 2 - 5 
324 G 14 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 Älvsborgs FF, Sweden  -  Marin FC 2, USA Field 14 0 - 2 
334 B 13 (8) Group 2 Tor 2019-07-11 09:00 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 12 (8) 7 - 3 
325 B 11 (8) Group 2 Tor 2019-07-11 09:40 Pro Touch Football Academy, Malta  -  FK Eika Krapfoss 2, Norway Field 3 (8) 7 - 0 
326 B 13 (8) Group 2 Tor 2019-07-11 09:40 Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway  -  Pro Touch Football Academy, Malta Field 2 (8) 0 - 4 
328 B 12 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:40 FfI Frederikshavn 3, Denmark  -  Escuela de Fútbol La Adademia FC, Guatam  Field 9 (8) 1 - 10 
327 B 12 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:50 Kambo IL, Norway  -  LKS Chlebnia, Poland Field 17 (8) 0 - 1 
333 B 12 (8) Group 2 Tor 2019-07-11 09:50 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  Skagen Idræts Klub, Denmark Field 12 (8) 3 - 1 
338 B 13 PO-group B 2 Tor 2019-07-11 09:50 Hei IL Fotball, Norway   -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway  Field 1 0 - 2 
425 B 13 PO-group A 2 Tor 2019-07-11 09:50 Marin FC, USA   -  Eiger FK, Norway  Field 5 5 - 0 
428 B 13 PO-group A 1 Tor 2019-07-11 09:50 Elite Bornholm, Denmark   -  Ås IL-1, Norway  Field 4 3 - 0 
435 B 13 PO-group A 3 Tor 2019-07-11 09:50 Bremerhaven, Germany   -  LKS Chlebnia, Poland  Field 6 6 - 4 
329 B 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 10:00 Store Bergan Fotball, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 13 8 - 0 
339 B 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 10:00 Ås IL, Norway  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 14 2 - 2 
414 B 14 PO-group A 2 Tor 2019-07-11 10:00 Dahle/Nordlandet, Norway   -  Toledo Celtics, USA  Field 11 1 - 1 
421 B 14 PO-group A 1 Tor 2019-07-11 10:00 Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway   -  IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark  Field 10 0 - 12 
432 B 13 PO-group A 4 Tor 2019-07-11 10:00 Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark   -  Frederikshavn fi Alfa, Denmark  Field 7 5 - 1 
340 B 13 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 10:35 Kambo IL, Norway  -  IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark Field 3 (8) 3 - 2 
341 B 13 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 10:35 Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark Field 9 (8) 0 - 6 
343 B 11 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 10:40 Champions Rawa, Poland  -  Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark Field 12 (8) 2 - 1 
429 B 14 PO-group A 3 Tor 2019-07-11 10:40 Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway   -  Marin FC, USA  Field 4 1 - 1 
344 B 10 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 10:45 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  SEIF Strandby - Elling, Denmark Field 2 (8) 3 - 1 
345 B 11 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 10:45 FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  -  FK Eika Krapfoss 1, Norway Field 17 (8) 0 - 4 
346 B 15 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 10:50 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Blizzards Calgary, Canada Field 1 0 - 5 
321 G 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 11:00 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark Field 13 7 - 1 
323 G 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 11:00 Ås IL, Norway  -  Scandia United, USA Field 11 2 - 1 
347 B 15 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 11:00 Ås IL 2, Norway  -  Cantolao, Peru Field 5 0 - 6 
438 B 14 PO-group A 4 Tor 2019-07-11 11:00 Ferkingstad IL, Norway   -  Urædd FK,Norway  Field 10 3 - 0 
349 G 18 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 11:20 IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark  -  Texans Dallas, USA Field 6 0 - 4 
350 G 18 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 11:20 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  -  FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark Field 7 0 - 0 
351 B 15 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 11:25 Trygg/Lade, Norway  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 14 0 - 3 
352 B 13 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 11:30 Band Futebol, Brazil  -  Scandia United, USA Field 12 (8) 5 - 2 
353 B 12 (8) Group 2 Tor 2019-07-11 11:30 Pro Touch Football Academy 1, Malta  -  Trygg/Lade, Norway Field 3 (8) 0 - 1 
354 B 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 11:30 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 4 0 - 1 
355 B 12 (8) Group 2 Tor 2019-07-11 11:30 FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  -  Cantolao, Peru Field 9 (8) 2 - 9 
356 B 12 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 11:30 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Pro Touch Football Academy 2, Malta Field 2 (8) 0 - 2 
357 B 11 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 11:35 Blizzards Calgary, Canada  -  Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark Field 17 (8) 3 - 0 
358 G 15 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 12:10 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Trygg/Lade 2, Norway Field 10 0 - 1 
359 G 15 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 12:10 Valparaiso, Chile  -  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam, Germany Field 11 0 - 5 
360 G 15 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 12:10 Eiger FK, Norway  -  Trygg/Lade 1, Norway Field 13 2 - 0 
361 B 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 12:20 Store Bergan Fotball, Norway  -  CF MADRID PROMESAS, Spain Field 5 0 - 6 
362 G 13 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 12:25 Elite Bornholm, Denmark  -  Marin FC 1, USA Field 6 0 - 7 
365 G 13 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 12:30 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Marin FC 2, USA Field 1 0 - 4 
440 B 14 PO-group B 2 Tor 2019-07-11 12:30 Tungelsta IF, Sweden   -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway  Field 4 1 - 2 
367 B 15 (8) B-semifinal:01 Tor 2019-07-11 12:50 Eiger FK, Norway   -  Dahle/Nordlandet, Norway  Field 2 (8) 6 - 0 
368 B 15 (8) Playoff game Tor 2019-07-11 12:50 Kambo IL, Norway   -  Bremerhaven, Germany  Field 3 (8) 9 - 10 es 
369 B 13 PO-group B 1 Tor 2019-07-11 13:00 Ås IL 2, Norway   -  Frederikshavn fi Omega, Denmark  Field 10 5 - 0 
374 B 17 PO-group B Tor 2019-07-11 13:05 Ås IL, Norway   -  Scandia United, USA  Field 13 0 - 0 
371 B 14 PO-group A 2 Tor 2019-07-11 13:15 Ås IL, Norway   -  Dahle/Nordlandet, Norway  Field 6 0 - 1 
372 B 17 PO-group A Tor 2019-07-11 13:15 FC Stena Line, Denmark   -  Bremerhaven, Germany  Field 4 1 - 0 
373 B 17 PO-group A Tor 2019-07-11 13:15 TikiTaka Academy, Nigeria   -  Legion Warszawa, Poland  Field 5 2 - 0 
375 B 17 PO-group B Tor 2019-07-11 13:15 ASR oran, Algeria   -  Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark  Field 7 0 - 3 wo 
439 B 13 PO-group B 2 Tor 2019-07-11 13:30 Bjerkreim IL, Norway   -  Urædd FK, Norway  Field 14 1 - 2 
377 B 14 PO-group B 1 Tor 2019-07-11 13:50 Cercle Municipal de Casablanca 1, Morokk   -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  Field 10 0 - 3 wo 
378 B 14 PO-group B 1 Tor 2019-07-11 13:50 Bremerhaven, Germany   -  Ålgård FK, Norway  Field 11 1 - 3 
379 B 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 14:00 Ås IL, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 1 0 - 3 
380 B 10 (8) B-semifinal:01 Tor 2019-07-11 14:00 SEIF Strandby - Elling, Denmark   -  Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark  Field 2 (8) 2 - 0 
381 B 10 (8) B-semifinal:02 Tor 2019-07-11 14:00 Bangsbo Freja 3, Denmark   -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  Field 3 (8) 5 - 6 
382 B 10 (8) A-semifinal:01 Tor 2019-07-11 14:00 Pro Touch Football Academy, Malta   -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  Field 9 (8) 7 - 0 
383 G 15 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 14:00 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam, Germany  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 12 (8) 7 - 0 
363 G 13 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 14:05 Ås IL, Norway  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 13 0 - 2 
386 B 14 PO-group A 1 Tor 2019-07-11 14:10 Götaholm BK, Sweden   -  Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway  Field 6 3 - 0 
384 B 14 PO-group A 4 Tor 2019-07-11 14:15 Urædd FK,Norway   -  Texans Dallas, USA  Field 4 0 - 8 
385 B 14 PO-group A 3 Tor 2019-07-11 14:15 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark   -  Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway  Field 5 1 - 2 
387 B 13 PO-group A 1 Tor 2019-07-11 14:15 Ås IL-1, Norway   -  Cantolao, Peru  Field 7 0 - 9 
389 G 15 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 14:40 Store Bergan Fotball, Norway  -  Trygg/Lade(1+2), Norway Field 12 (8) 0 - 1 
364 G 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 15:00 SEIF Strandby-Elling, Denmark  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 13 0 - 3 
388 B 13 PO-group A 2 Tor 2019-07-11 15:00 Eiger FK, Norway   -  Gwardia Warszawa, Poland  Field 6 0 - 6 
390 G 14 B-semifinal:01 Tor 2019-07-11 15:00 FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark   -  Älvsborgs FF, Sweden  Field 1 0 - 1 
391 B 11 (8) PO-group C Tor 2019-07-11 15:00 FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark   -  FK Eika Krapfoss 2, Norway  Field 2 (8) 2 - 1 
392 B 11 (8) B-semifinal:01 Tor 2019-07-11 15:00 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark   -  Torns IF, Sweden  Field 3 (8) 0 - 7 
393 B 11 (8) B-semifinal:02 Tor 2019-07-11 15:00 Bangsbo Freja 2, Denmark   -  Champions Rawa, Poland  Field 9 (8) 7 - 0 
394 B 19 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 15:00 Frederikshavn F I, Denmark  -  Glios Academy, Nigeria Field 10 3 - 0 wo 
395 B 19 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 15:00 Toca Juniors Football Club, USA  -  Dream Team Frederikshavn, Denmark Field 11 4 - 0 
396 G 12 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 15:00 FfI Frederikshavn-2, Denmark  -  Marin FC 1+2, USA Field 17 (8) 2 - 3 
397 B 13 PO-group A 3 Tor 2019-07-11 15:05 LKS Chlebnia, Poland   -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  Field 7 2 - 3 
398 B 13 PO-group A 4 Tor 2019-07-11 15:05 Frederikshavn fi Alfa, Denmark   -  Texans Dallas, USA  Field 5 0 - 4 
399 B 11 (8) A-semifinal:02 Tor 2019-07-11 15:50 Pro Touch Football Academy, Malta   -  FK Eika Krapfoss 1, Norway  Field 2 (8) 3 - 0 
400 B 12 (8) B-kvartsfinal:01 Tor 2019-07-11 15:55 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark   -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  Field 9 (8) 1 - 3 
401 B 15 B-8-dels:01 Tor 2019-07-11 16:00 Ås IL 2, Norway   -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  Field 1 0 - 3 
402 B 11 (8) A-semifinal:01 Tor 2019-07-11 16:00 Blizzards Calgary, Canada   -  FfI Frederikshavn 1, Denmark  Field 3 (8) 0 - 4 
403 B 15 A-8-dels:01 Tor 2019-07-11 16:00 Strømsgodset IF, Norway   -  San Francisco Seals, USA  Field 4 3 - 5 es 
404 B 15 A-8-dels:02 Tor 2019-07-11 16:00 Eiger FK, Norway   -  Scandia United, USA  Field 5 5 - 4 es 
405 B 15 A-8-dels:03 Tor 2019-07-11 16:00 Bjerkreim IL, Norway   -  Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway  Field 6 3 - 1 
406 B 15 A-8-dels:04 Tor 2019-07-11 16:00 Kambo IL, Norway   -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  Field 7 2 - 1 
407 B 14 PO-group B 2 Tor 2019-07-11 16:10 SK Trygg/Lade, Norway   -  Tungelsta IF, Sweden  Field 13 2 - 1 
408 G 18 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 16:30 IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark  -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark Field 10 2 - 1 
409 G 18 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 16:30 FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark  -  Texans Dallas, USA Field 11 2 - 7 
410 B 13 (8) B-kvartsfinal:02 Tor 2019-07-11 16:40 IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark   -  Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark  Field 2 (8) 4 - 5 es 
411 B 13 (8) B-kvartsfinal:01 Tor 2019-07-11 16:50 Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway   -  Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway  Field 3 (8) 2 - 1 
413 B 16 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 16:55 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 4 1 - 2 
337 B 14 PO-group A 2 Tor 2019-07-11 17:00 Toledo Celtics, USA   -  Ås IL, Norway  Field 1 5 - 0 
415 B 13 PO-group B 1 Tor 2019-07-11 17:00 Ås IL 2, Norway   -  Ålgård FK, Norway  Field 5 0 - 5 
417 B 17 PO-group A Tor 2019-07-11 17:30 FC Stena Line, Denmark   -  TikiTaka Academy, Nigeria  Field 10 1 - 3 
418 B 17 PO-group A Tor 2019-07-11 17:30 Legion Warszawa, Poland   -  Bremerhaven, Germany  Field 11 2 - 2 
419 B 12 (8) A-semifinal:02 Tor 2019-07-11 17:40 Bremerhaven, Germany   -  Pro Touch Football Academy 2, Malta  Field 2 (8) 5 - 3 es 
420 B 12 (8) A-semifinal:01 Tor 2019-07-11 17:40 Escuela de Fútbol La Adademia FC, Guatam   -  Skagen Idræts Klub, Denmark  Field 3 (8) 1 - 4 
422 B 12 (8) B-kvartsfinal:02 Tor 2019-07-11 17:45 Kambo IL, Norway   -  Trygg/Lade, Norway  Field 12 (8) 0 - 2 
331 B 13 PO-group A 2 Tor 2019-07-11 17:50 Gwardia Warszawa, Poland   -  Marin FC, USA  Field 7 0 - 0 
336 B 14 PO-group A 1 Tor 2019-07-11 17:50 IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark   -  Götaholm BK, Sweden  Field 6 1 - 2 
423 B 14 PO-group B 1 Tor 2019-07-11 17:50 Ålgård FK, Norway   -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  Field 4 2 - 0 
424 G 14 Playoff game Tor 2019-07-11 17:50 Scandia United, USA   -  Marin FC 2, USA  Field 5 1 - 0 
426 B 17 PO-group B Tor 2019-07-11 18:00 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark   -  Scandia United, USA  Field 1 1 - 3 
342 B 14 PO-group A 3 Tor 2019-07-11 18:30 Marin FC, USA   -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  Field 10 2 - 0 
427 G 12 (8) A-finale Tor 2019-07-11 18:30 FfI Frederikshavn-1, Denmark   -  FfI Frederikshavn-2, Denmark  Field 2 (8) 3 - 0 
430 B 17 PO-group B Tor 2019-07-11 18:30 Ås IL, Norway   -  ASR oran, Algeria  Field 11 3 - 0 wo 
335 B 13 PO-group A 4 Tor 2019-07-11 18:35 Texans Dallas, USA   -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark  Field 4 5 - 0 
431 B 12 (8) B-kvartsfinal:04 Tor 2019-07-11 18:35 FfI Frederikshavn 3, Denmark   -  Cantolao, Peru  Field 3 (8) 0 - 4 
433 G 15 (8) Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 18:35 Store Bergan Fotball, Norway  -  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam, Germany Field 9 (8) 0 - 5 
434 B 12 (8) B-kvartsfinal:03 Tor 2019-07-11 18:35 LKS Chlebnia, Poland   -  Pro Touch Football Academy 1, Malta  Field 12 (8) 1 - 2 
330 B 13 PO-group A 1 Tor 2019-07-11 18:40 Cantolao, Peru   -  Elite Bornholm, Denmark  Field 6 0 - 0 
332 B 13 PO-group A 3 Tor 2019-07-11 18:40 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark   -  Bremerhaven, Germany  Field 7 1 - 2 
436 B 19 Group 1 Tor 2019-07-11 18:50 Understed IF, Denmark  -  Frederikshavn F I, Denmark Field 5 0 - 0 
437 B 14 PO-group B 1 Tor 2019-07-11 19:00 Cercle Municipal de Casablanca 1, Morokk   -  Bremerhaven, Germany  Field 1 0 - 3 wo 
412 B 13 (8) B-kvartsfinal:03 Tor 2019-07-11 19:15 Ålgård FK, Norway   -  Scandia United, USA  Field 2 (8) 2 - 1 
376 B 13 PO-group B 2 Tor 2019-07-11 19:25 Urædd FK, Norway   -  Hei IL Fotball, Norway  Field 4 0 - 4 
348 B 14 PO-group A 4 Tor 2019-07-11 19:30 Texans Dallas, USA   -  Ferkingstad IL, Norway  Field 6 5 - 0 
366 B 14 PO-group B 2 Tor 2019-07-11 19:30 Bjerkreim IL, Norway   -  SK Trygg/Lade, Norway  Field 7 0 - 3