Matcher Ons 2019-07-10

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
168 B 15 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  Dahle/Nordlandet, Norway Field 2 (8) 7 - 2 
169 B 10 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark  -  Pro Touch Football Academy, Malta Field 3 (8) 0 - 9 
170 G 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Eiger FK, Norway Field 4 2 - 0 
171 G 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 Marin FC 1, USA  -  Marin FC 2, USA Field 5 3 - 0 
173 B 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 7 9 - 0 
174 B 10 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 Bangsbo Freja 2, Denmark  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 9 (8) 6 - 0 
175 G 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 Scandia United, USA  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 10 6 - 1 
176 B 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  -  CF MADRID PROMESAS, Spain Field 6 0 - 6 
177 B 10 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 SEIF Strandby - Elling, Denmark  -  Bangsbo Freja 3, Denmark Field 12 (8) 4 - 1 
178 B 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Store Bergan Fotball, Norway Field 13 1 - 6 
179 B 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 11 2 - 0 
180 G 13 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 Marin FC 1, USA  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 14 4 - 0 
181 B 15 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 Escuela de Fútbol La Adademia FC, Guatam   -  Eiger FK, Norway Field 16 (8) 6 - 2 
182 B 11 (8) Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 09:00 FfI Frederikshavn 1, Denmark  -  FK Eika Krapfoss 2, Norway Field 17 (8) 10 - 0 
183 B 11 (8) Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 09:40 Bangsbo Freja 2, Denmark  -  Torns IF, Sweden Field 9 (8) 1 - 1 
185 B 13 (8) Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 09:40 Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 12 (8) 1 - 13 
186 G 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:50 Trygg/Lade 2, Norway  -  Valparaiso, Chile Field 1 6 - 0 
187 B 13 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:50 LKS Chlebnia, Poland  -  Ås IL 2, Norway Field 4 5 - 1 
188 B 13 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 09:50 Gwardia Warszawa, Poland  -  Urædd FK, Norway Field 14 2 - 0 
189 B 12 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 09:50 Pro Touch Football Academy 2, Malta  -  Kambo IL, Norway Field 17 (8) 1 - 0 
190 B 12 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 10:00 Escuela de Fútbol La Adademia FC, Guatam   -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 2 (8) 0 - 1 
191 B 13 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 10:00 Marin FC, USA  -  Ås IL-1, Norway Field 5 4 - 1 
192 B 14 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 10:00 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  -  Götaholm BK, Sweden Field 6 2 - 6 
194 B 15 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 10:00 Subiaco AFC, Australia  -  Kambo IL, Norway Field 10 3 - 0 
195 B 14 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 10:00 Toledo Celtics, USA  -  Urædd FK,Norway Field 11 5 - 2 
196 B 14 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 10:00 Marin FC, USA  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 13 1 - 1 
197 B 14 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 10:00 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Texans Dallas, USA Field 7 0 - 4 
199 B 12 (8) Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 10:30 Cantolao, Peru  -  Pro Touch Football Academy 1, Malta Field 3 (8) 0 - 1 
200 B 11 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 10:30 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 9 (8) 3 - 2 
201 B 14 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 10:40 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Dahle/Nordlandet, Norway Field 1 2 - 4 
202 B 13 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 10:40 Cantolao, Peru  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 4 4 - 0 
203 B 11 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 10:40 Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark  -  Blizzards Calgary, Canada Field 17 (8) 0 - 5 
204 G 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 10:50 SEIF Strandby-Elling, Denmark  -  Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark Field 6 4 - 1 
205 B 13 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 10:50 Elite Bornholm, Denmark  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 5 4 - 0 
198 B 12 (8) Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 10:55 Trygg/Lade, Norway  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 12 (8) 0 - 3 
206 B 15 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 10:55 Strømsgodset IF, Norway  -  Scandia United, USA Field 7 2 - 1 
207 B 15 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 11:00 Elite Bornholm, Denmark  -  Eiger FK, Norway Field 10 5 - 0 
208 B 10 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 11:10 SEIF Strandby - Elling, Denmark  -  Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark Field 2 (8) 6 - 0 
209 B 10 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 11:10 FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  -  Bangsbo Freja 3, Denmark Field 16 (8) 1 - 4 
211 G 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 11:20 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam, Germany  -  Eiger FK, Norway Field 11 0 - 2 
212 B 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 11:30 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 1 6 - 0 
213 B 15 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 11:30 Kambo IL, Norway  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 3 (8) 1 - 1 
214 B 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 11:30 CF MADRID PROMESAS, Spain  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 4 1 - 0 
215 G 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 11:30 Marin FC 1, USA  -  Älvsborgs FF, Sweden Field 13 5 - 1 
216 B 11 (8) Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 11:30 FfI Frederikshavn 1, Denmark  -  Pro Touch Football Academy, Malta Field 17 (8) 3 - 4 
218 G 15 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 11:45 Store Bergan Fotball, Norway  -  Valparaiso, Chile Field 9 (8) 0 - 3 
219 B 13 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 11:50 Scandia United, USA  -  Kambo IL, Norway Field 12 (8) 0 - 6 
220 G 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 11:50 Trygg/Lade 1, Norway  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 15 0 - 4 
221 B 13 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 11:50 Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark  -  Band Futebol, Brazil Field 16 (8) 0 - 2 
222 B 11 (8) Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 12:00 FK Eika Krapfoss 2, Norway  -  Bangsbo Freja 2, Denmark Field 2 (8) 0 - 9 
223 G 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 12:10 Marin FC 2, USA  -  FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark Field 7 2 - 0 
224 B 17 Gruppe 1 Ons 2019-07-10 12:10 Legion Warszawa, Poland  -  FC Stena Line, Denmark Field 11 0 - 2 
225 G 13 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 12:10 Marin FC 2, USA  -  Elite Bornholm, Denmark Field 6 3 - 0 
227 B 13 (8) Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 12:20 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway Field 17 (8) 1 - 5 
234 B 13 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 12:20 Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark  -  LKS Chlebnia, Poland Field 10 7 - 1 
228 B 17 Gruppe 1 Ons 2019-07-10 12:30 ASR oran, Algeria  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 1 0 - 3 wo 
229 B 13 (8) Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 12:30 Pro Touch Football Academy, Malta  -  Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark Field 3 (8) 9 - 0 
230 B 17 Gruppe 2 Ons 2019-07-10 12:30 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark Field 4 1 - 0 
231 B 17 Gruppe 2 Ons 2019-07-10 12:30 TikiTaka Academy, Nigeria  -  Scandia United, USA Field 5 4 - 0 
232 B 12 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 12:30 LKS Chlebnia, Poland  -  FfI Frederikshavn 3, Denmark Field 9 (8) 3 - 1 
226 B 13 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 12:35 Frederikshavn fi Alfa, Denmark  -  Gwardia Warszawa, Poland Field 14 1 - 2 
236 B 12 (8) Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 12:40 Skagen Idræts Klub, Denmark  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 16 (8) 8 - 0 
254 B 14 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 12:40 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  Marin FC, USA Field 13 0 - 3 
238 B 13 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 13:00 ASR oran, Algeria  -  Hei IL Fotball, Norway Field 6 0 - 3 wo 
217 G 13 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 13:10 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 15 1 - 2 
239 B 13 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 13:10 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  -  Marin FC, USA Field 7 4 - 1 
240 B 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 13:10 Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway  -  Cercle Municipal de Casablanca 1, Morokk  Field 10 3 - 0 wo 
241 B 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 13:10 Ferkingstad IL, Norway  -  IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark Field 11 0 - 0 
244 B 11 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 13:20 FK Eika Krapfoss 1, Norway  -  Champions Rawa, Poland Field 9 (8) 4 - 0 
248 B 14 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 13:25 SK Trygg/Lade, Norway  -  Toledo Celtics, USA Field 14 0 - 0 
245 B 14 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 13:30 Texans Dallas, USA  -  Dahle/Nordlandet, Norway Field 5 7 - 0 
246 G 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 13:30 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 1 0 - 12 
247 G 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 13:30 Scandia United, USA  -  SEIF Strandby-Elling, Denmark Field 4 7 - 0 
249 B 10 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 13:30 Pro Touch Football Academy, Malta  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 12 (8) 5 - 0 
250 B 14 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 13:30 Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway  -  Tungelsta IF, Sweden Field 13 2 - 1 
251 G 12 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 13:30 FfI Frederikshavn-1, Denmark  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 17 (8) 3 - 0 
233 B 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 13:50 FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 6 0 - 3 
252 B 10 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 14:00 Bangsbo Freja 2, Denmark  -  SEIF Strandby - Elling, Denmark Field 2 (8) 7 - 0 
253 B 13 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 14:00 IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark  -  Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway Field 3 (8) 3 - 1 
255 B 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 14:00 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 10 2 - 1 
256 B 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 14:00 Cantolao, Peru  -  Trygg/Lade, Norway Field 7 1 - 2 
257 B 15 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 14:00 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  -  Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway Field 11 3 - 6 
258 G 15 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 14:10 Trygg/Lade(1+2), Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 9 (8) 8 - 0 
259 B 15 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 14:15 FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 14 1 - 5 
260 B 15 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 14:20 San Francisco Seals, USA  -  Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway Field 5 8 - 0 
261 G 18 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 14:20 FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark  -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark Field 13 0 - 2 
262 B 11 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 14:20 Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark  -  Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark Field 17 (8) 1 - 7 
242 B 12 (8) Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 14:30 Cantolao, Peru  -  Trygg/Lade, Norway Field 12 (8) 4 - 1 
263 B 19 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 14:30 Understed IF, Denmark  -  Glios Academy, Nigeria Field 1 3 - 0 wo 
264 B 19 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 14:30 Dream Team Frederikshavn, Denmark  -  Frederikshavn F I, Denmark Field 4 1 - 4 
265 B 15 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 14:50 Sirens Football Club, Malta  -  Subiaco AFC, Australia Field 6 1 - 1 
266 B 12 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 14:50 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  LKS Chlebnia, Poland Field 9 (8) 0 - 3 
267 B 12 (8) Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 15:00 Pro Touch Football Academy 1, Malta  -  Skagen Idræts Klub, Denmark Field 2 (8) 1 - 2 
268 B 15 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 15:00 Eiger FK, Norway  -  Kambo IL, Norway Field 3 (8) 0 - 3 
269 B 15 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 15:00 Ås IL 1, Norway  -  Strømsgodset IF, Norway Field 7 1 - 0 
270 B 15 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 15:00 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  Elite Bornholm, Denmark Field 10 0 - 6 
271 G 18 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 15:00 Texans Dallas, USA  -  IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark Field 11 3 - 0 
273 B 13 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 15:15 Urædd FK, Norway  -  Elite Bornholm, Denmark Field 14 0 - 2 
243 B 10 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 15:20 Bangsbo Freja 3, Denmark  -  Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark Field 17 (8) 2 - 0 
272 B 13 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 15:20 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark Field 5 0 - 6 
274 B 13 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 15:20 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Frederikshavn fi Alfa, Denmark Field 13 0 - 4 
237 B 15 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 15:30 Dahle/Nordlandet, Norway  -  Escuela de Fútbol La Adademia FC, Guatam  Field 12 (8) 0 - 11 
275 B 12 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 15:40 Kambo IL, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn 3, Denmark Field 9 (8) 5 - 0 
276 B 11 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 15:50 Blizzards Calgary, Canada  -  FK Eika Krapfoss 1, Norway Field 2 (8) 2 - 1 
277 B 13 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 15:50 Ås IL-1, Norway  -  ASR oran, Algeria Field 6 3 - 0 wo 
210 B 10 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 16:00 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Pro Touch Football Academy, Malta Field 3 (8) 0 - 7 
278 G 13 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 16:00 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Marin FC 2, USA Field 7 0 - 2 
279 B 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 16:00 Cercle Municipal de Casablanca 1, Morokk   -  Ferkingstad IL, Norway Field 10 0 - 3 wo 
280 B 14 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 16:00 Urædd FK,Norway  -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark Field 11 1 - 0 
281 B 13 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 16:05 Hei IL Fotball, Norway  -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark Field 14 1 - 5 
282 B 14 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 16:10 Ås IL, Norway  -  Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway Field 1 5 - 0 
283 B 16 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 16:10 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Store Bergan Fotball, Norway Field 4 1 - 2 
284 B 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 16:10 Blizzards Calgary, Canada  -  Ås IL 2, Norway Field 5 6 - 0 
285 B 14 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 16:10 Götaholm BK, Sweden  -  SK Trygg/Lade, Norway Field 13 4 - 0 
235 B 12 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 16:30 Escuela de Fútbol La Adademia FC, Guatam   -  Pro Touch Football Academy 2, Malta Field 12 (8) 1 - 0 
286 B 12 (8) Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 16:35 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 9 (8) 3 - 1 
287 G 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 16:40 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam, Germany  -  Trygg/Lade 1, Norway Field 6 1 - 0 
288 B 15 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 16:50 Scandia United, USA  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 7 6 - 0 
289 B 15 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 16:50 Eiger FK, Norway  -  San Francisco Seals, USA Field 11 1 - 1 
167 G 13 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 17:00 Elite Bornholm, Denmark  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 14 1 - 2 
172 G 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 17:00 FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark  -  Scandia United, USA Field 13 1 - 4 
290 G 15 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 17:00 Valparaiso, Chile  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 2 (8) 0 - 3 wo 
291 B 13 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 17:00 Kambo IL, Norway  -  Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway Field 3 (8) 10 - 0 
292 B 14 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 17:05 Tungelsta IF, Sweden  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 5 1 - 1 
293 B 15 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 17:20 Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway  -  Sirens Football Club, Malta Field 10 2 - 0 
294 G 12 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 17:30 Ås IL, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn-2, Denmark Field 9 (8) 1 - 0 
295 B 19 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 17:40 Glios Academy, Nigeria  -  Toca Juniors Football Club, USA Field 1 0 - 3 wo 
296 B 13 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 17:40 Band Futebol, Brazil  -  IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark Field 2 (8) 1 - 0 
297 B 19 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 17:40 Dream Team Frederikshavn, Denmark  -  Understed IF, Denmark Field 4 0 - 1 
193 B 13 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 17:50 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  Frederikshavn fi Omega, Denmark Field 7 4 - 1 
298 B 15 Group 3 Ons 2019-07-10 17:50 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Ås IL 1, Norway Field 11 0 - 11 
299 B 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 17:50 Cantolao, Peru  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 5 1 - 1 
300 B 13 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 17:50 Ås IL 2, Norway  -  Cantolao, Peru Field 6 0 - 6 
301 B 11 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 18:05 FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  -  Champions Rawa, Poland Field 3 (8) 0 - 1 
184 B 13 (8) Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 18:20 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Pro Touch Football Academy, Malta Field 9 (8) 1 - 6 
302 B 13 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 18:35 Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark  -  Scandia United, USA Field 2 (8) 8 - 0 
303 B 14 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 18:45 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway Field 7 0 - 0 
304 B 15 Group 2 Ons 2019-07-10 18:50 Kambo IL, Norway  -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark Field 10 5 - 1 
305 B 13 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 18:50 Eiger FK, Norway  -  Texans Dallas, USA Field 4 0 - 4 
306 G 18 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 18:50 Texans Dallas, USA  -  FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark Field 1 5 - 0 
307 G 18 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 18:50 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  -  IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark Field 11 1 - 3 
308 G 12 (8) Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 18:55 FfI Frederikshavn-1, Denmark  -  Marin FC 1+2, USA Field 3 (8) 0 - 2 
309 B 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 19:15 Trygg/Lade, Norway  -  Blizzards Calgary, Canada Field 5 0 - 1 
310 B 15 Group 1 Ons 2019-07-10 19:15 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Ås IL 2, Norway Field 6 5 - 0 
311 B 15 Group 4 Ons 2019-07-10 19:35 Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 4 2 - 3