Matcher Tis 2019-07-09

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plan Resultat
25 B 13 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 08:55 Ås IL-1, Norway  -  Hei IL Fotball, Norway Field 7 4 - 1 
27 B 13 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 08:55 Marin FC, USA  -  ASR oran, Algeria Field 10 3 - 0 wo 
32 B 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 08:55 IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark  -  Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway Field 11 4 - 1 
19 B 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 Ås IL 2, Norway  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 1 2 - 4 
20 B 12 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 Escuela de Fútbol La Adademia FC, Guatam   -  Kambo IL, Norway Field 3 (8) 11 - 0 
21 B 12 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 Pro Touch Football Academy 2, Malta  -  LKS Chlebnia, Poland Field 2 (8) 8 - 0 
22 B 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 LKS Chlebnia, Poland  -  Cantolao, Peru Field 4 0 - 5 
23 B 13 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 Urædd FK, Norway  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 5 0 - 3 
24 B 13 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 Gwardia Warszawa, Poland  -  Elite Bornholm, Denmark Field 6 2 - 1 
26 B 12 (8) Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 Cantolao, Peru  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 9 (8) 0 - 1 
29 B 12 (8) Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 Trygg/Lade, Norway  -  Skagen Idræts Klub, Denmark Field 12 (8) 0 - 3 
30 B 13 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 Frederikshavn fi Omega, Denmark  -  Eiger FK, Norway Field 13 0 - 0 
31 B 14 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 Toledo Celtics, USA  -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark Field 14 5 - 0 
33 B 11 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 16 (8) 2 - 6 
34 B 11 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark  -  FK Eika Krapfoss 1, Norway Field 17 (8) 1 - 4 
112 B 14 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 09:00 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 15 1 - 0 
35 B 14 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 09:45 Dahle/Nordlandet, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 7 1 - 1 
36 B 17 Gruppe 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:45 FC Stena Line, Denmark  -  ASR oran, Algeria Field 10 3 - 0 wo 
47 B 15 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 09:45 Elite Bornholm, Denmark  -  San Francisco Seals, USA Field 11 4 - 1 
74 G 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:45 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam, Germany  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 5 0 - 1 
37 B 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:50 Cantolao, Peru  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 4 2 - 2 
38 B 14 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 09:50 Urædd FK,Norway  -  Götaholm BK, Sweden Field 1 2 - 3 
39 B 11 (8) Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 09:50 Torns IF, Sweden  -  Pro Touch Football Academy, Malta Field 2 (8) 1 - 6 
40 B 11 (8) Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 09:50 Bangsbo Freja 2, Denmark  -  FfI Frederikshavn 1, Denmark Field 3 (8) 0 - 3 
42 B 14 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 09:50 Marin FC, USA  -  Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway Field 6 5 - 0 
43 B 13 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:50 Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark  -  Kambo IL, Norway Field 16 (8) 0 - 0 
44 B 13 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:50 Scandia United, USA  -  IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark Field 12 (8) 0 - 1 
45 B 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 09:50 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Blizzards Calgary, Canada Field 13 0 - 7 
46 B 15 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 09:50 Kambo IL, Norway  -  Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway Field 14 2 - 1 
48 B 13 (8) Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 09:50 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway Field 9 (8) 4 - 0 
49 B 13 (8) Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 09:50 Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 17 (8) 0 - 3 
50 B 15 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 10:40 Scandia United, USA  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 1 5 - 2 
51 B 10 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 10:40 Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark  -  Bangsbo Freja 2, Denmark Field 9 (8) 0 - 13 
52 B 10 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 10:40 FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 3 (8) 1 - 4 
53 B 15 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 10:40 Strømsgodset IF, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 7 7 - 0 
54 B 17 Gruppe 2 Tis 2019-07-09 10:40 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark  -  TikiTaka Academy, Nigeria Field 5 0 - 13 
55 B 15 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 10:40 Subiaco AFC, Australia  -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark Field 6 5 - 0 
56 B 10 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 10:40 Pro Touch Football Academy, Malta  -  SEIF Strandby - Elling, Denmark Field 2 (8) 8 - 0 
58 B 15 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 10:40 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  Escuela de Fútbol La Adademia FC, Guatam  Field 12 (8) 2 - 5 
59 B 12 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 10:40 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  FfI Frederikshavn 3, Denmark Field 17 (8) 2 - 1 
61 B 17 Gruppe 1 Tis 2019-07-09 10:45 Ås IL, Norway  -  Legion Warszawa, Poland Field 10 0 - 2 
60 B 14 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 10:50 Texans Dallas, USA  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 4 8 - 0 
63 B 17 Gruppe 2 Tis 2019-07-09 10:50 Scandia United, USA  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 13 1 - 2 
78 G 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 10:50 Scandia United, USA  -  Älvsborgs FF, Sweden Field 14 3 - 0 
57 B 15 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 11:30 Dahle/Nordlandet, Norway  -  Eiger FK, Norway Field 16 (8) 0 - 2 
64 B 12 (8) Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 11:30 Pro Touch Football Academy 1, Malta  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 2 (8) 3 - 0 
65 B 12 (8) Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 11:30 Skagen Idræts Klub, Denmark  -  Cantolao, Peru Field 9 (8) 3 - 3 
66 B 11 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 11:30 Blizzards Calgary, Canada  -  Champions Rawa, Poland Field 17 (8) 4 - 1 
67 B 12 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 11:35 LKS Chlebnia, Poland  -  Escuela de Fútbol La Adademia FC, Guatam  Field 3 (8) 0 - 8 
68 B 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 11:40 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  CF MADRID PROMESAS, Spain Field 1 0 - 7 
69 B 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 11:40 FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 4 0 - 10 
70 B 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 11:40 Store Bergan Fotball, Norway  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 5 1 - 2 
71 G 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 11:40 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Elite Bornholm, Denmark Field 6 4 - 0 
73 G 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 11:45 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 10 1 - 4 
128 B 15 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 11:45 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  Eiger FK, Norway Field 15 0 - 5 
75 B 11 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 11:50 FK Eika Krapfoss 1, Norway  -  Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark Field 12 (8) 8 - 0 
76 G 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 11:50 Trygg/Lade 1, Norway  -  Trygg/Lade 2, Norway Field 13 1 - 0 
77 G 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 11:50 Eiger FK, Norway  -  Valparaiso, Chile Field 14 7 - 0 
79 B 11 (8) Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 12:30 Pro Touch Football Academy, Malta  -  Bangsbo Freja 2, Denmark Field 2 (8) 4 - 1 
80 B 19 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 12:30 Toca Juniors Football Club, USA  -  Understed IF, Denmark Field 6 0 - 1 
81 B 19 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 12:30 Glios Academy, Nigeria  -  Dream Team Frederikshavn, Denmark Field 7 0 - 3 wo 
82 G 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 12:35 FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark  -  Marin FC 1, USA Field 10 0 - 5 
83 G 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 12:40 Ås IL, Norway  -  SEIF Strandby-Elling, Denmark Field 1 8 - 1 
84 B 11 (8) Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 12:40 FK Eika Krapfoss 2, Norway  -  Torns IF, Sweden Field 3 (8) 0 - 6 
85 G 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 12:40 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark  -  Scandia United, USA Field 4 2 - 3 
86 B 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 12:40 Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark  -  Ås IL 2, Norway Field 5 9 - 0 
87 B 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 12:40 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  LKS Chlebnia, Poland Field 11 2 - 2 
88 B 13 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 12:40 Frederikshavn fi Alfa, Denmark  -  Urædd FK, Norway Field 13 5 - 3 
89 B 13 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 12:40 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Gwardia Warszawa, Poland Field 14 1 - 3 
90 B 13 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 12:50 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  -  Ås IL-1, Norway Field 15 5 - 0 
94 B 10 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 13:00 SEIF Strandby - Elling, Denmark  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 9 (8) 5 - 1 
91 B 13 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 13:10 Band Futebol, Brazil  -  Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway Field 12 (8) 4 - 0 
92 B 10 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 13:30 Bangsbo Freja 2, Denmark  -  Bangsbo Freja 3, Denmark Field 2 (8) 10 - 0 
93 B 10 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 13:30 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark Field 3 (8) 3 - 0 
95 B 13 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 13:30 Hei IL Fotball, Norway  -  Marin FC, USA Field 13 1 - 6 
96 B 13 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 13:30 Texans Dallas, USA  -  Frederikshavn fi Omega, Denmark Field 5 13 - 0 
99 B 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 14:10 CF MADRID PROMESAS, Spain  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 1 4 - 0 
100 B 13 (8) Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 14:10 Pro Touch Football Academy, Malta  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 3 (8) 4 - 0 
101 B 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 14:10 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 4 4 - 0 
102 B 13 (8) Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 14:10 Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway  -  Bangsbo Freja 1, Denmark Field 9 (8) 3 - 3 
103 G 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 14:10 Trygg/Lade 2, Norway  -  1. FFC Turbine Potsdam, Germany Field 10 1 - 0 
104 G 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 14:10 Valparaiso, Chile  -  Trygg/Lade 1, Norway Field 11 2 - 5 
105 B 13 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 14:15 IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark Field 2 (8) 0 - 1 
106 B 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 14:20 Ferkingstad IL, Norway  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 5 4 - 1 
107 B 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 14:30 Cercle Municipal de Casablanca 1, Morokk   -  IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark Field 13 0 - 3 wo 
108 B 14 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 14:50 SK Trygg/Lade, Norway  -  Urædd FK,Norway Field 6 1 - 3 
109 B 14 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 14:50 Götaholm BK, Sweden  -  Toledo Celtics, USA Field 7 0 - 2 
110 G 15 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 14:50 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Store Bergan Fotball, Norway Field 12 (8) 11 - 0 
111 G 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 15:00 Älvsborgs FF, Sweden  -  FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark Field 10 1 - 2 
146 B 14 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 15:00 Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 11 1 - 0 
114 B 15 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 15:10 Kambo IL, Norway  -  Dahle/Nordlandet, Norway Field 9 (8) 7 - 5 
115 G 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 15:10 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 4 0 - 6 
116 B 14 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 15:10 Tungelsta IF, Sweden  -  Marin FC, USA Field 5 0 - 1 
117 G 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 15:10 Ås IL, Norway  -  Marin FC 2, USA Field 14 0 - 1 
118 B 12 (8) Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 15:10 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  Pro Touch Football Academy 1, Malta Field 3 (8) 5 - 0 
119 B 12 (8) Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 15:20 FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  -  Trygg/Lade, Norway Field 2 (8) 2 - 9 
120 B 14 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 15:20 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 13 4 - 0 
121 B 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 15:20 Trygg/Lade, Norway  -  Ås IL 2, Norway Field 15 3 - 0 
122 G 15 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 15:30 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Eiger FK, Norway Field 12 (8) 0 - 11 
123 B 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 15:40 Blizzards Calgary, Canada  -  Cantolao, Peru Field 6 5 - 0 
124 B 15 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 15:40 Sirens Football Club, Malta  -  Kambo IL, Norway Field 7 0 - 2 
125 B 15 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 15:50 Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway  -  Subiaco AFC, Australia Field 11 0 - 3 
126 B 15 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 16:00 Ås IL 1, Norway  -  Scandia United, USA Field 5 5 - 0 
127 B 15 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 16:00 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  Strømsgodset IF, Norway Field 10 2 - 4 
129 G 12 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 16:10 FfI Frederikshavn-2, Denmark  -  Elite Bornholm, Denmark Field 3 (8) 0 - 0 
130 B 15 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 16:10 Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway  -  Elite Bornholm, Denmark Field 4 0 - 16 
131 G 12 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 16:10 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn-1, Denmark Field 9 (8) 2 - 1 
132 B 17 Gruppe 1 Tis 2019-07-09 16:10 FC Stena Line, Denmark  -  Ås IL, Norway Field 13 1 - 0 
113 G 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 16:15 Marin FC 1, USA  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 14 2 - 0 
98 B 12 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 16:20 FfI Frederikshavn 3, Denmark  -  Pro Touch Football Academy 2, Malta Field 2 (8) 0 - 10 
133 B 17 Gruppe 1 Tis 2019-07-09 16:20 Legion Warszawa, Poland  -  ASR oran, Algeria Field 1 3 - 0 wo 
134 B 12 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 16:20 Kambo IL, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark Field 12 (8) 1 - 6 
135 B 17 Gruppe 2 Tis 2019-07-09 16:20 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark  -  Scandia United, USA Field 15 0 - 6 
136 B 17 Gruppe 2 Tis 2019-07-09 16:40 Bremerhaven, Germany  -  TikiTaka Academy, Nigeria Field 6 0 - 5 
137 B 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:00 Ås IL, Norway  -  Store Bergan Fotball, Norway Field 10 1 - 6 
138 B 13 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:00 Kambo IL, Norway  -  Band Futebol, Brazil Field 9 (8) 0 - 1 
139 B 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:00 Cantolao, Peru  -  Himmelev-Veddelev BK, Denmark Field 5 8 - 0 
142 B 13 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 17:00 ASR oran, Algeria  -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark Field 11 0 - 3 wo 
141 B 10 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:05 FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  -  Bangsbo Freja 2, Denmark Field 3 (8) 1 - 12 
140 B 13 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 17:10 Elite Bornholm, Denmark  -  Frederikshavn fi Alfa, Denmark Field 4 1 - 0 
143 B 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:10 Store Bergan Fotball 1, Norway  -  Ferkingstad IL, Norway Field 13 1 - 0 
144 B 10 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:15 Bangsbo Freja 3, Denmark  -  Pro Touch Football Academy, Malta Field 2 (8) 1 - 6 
145 B 14 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 17:20 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  -  SK Trygg/Lade, Norway Field 1 0 - 2 
147 G 15 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:30 Eiger FK, Norway  -  Store Bergan Fotball, Norway Field 12 (8) 5 - 0 
156 B 15 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:30 Eiger FK, Norway  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 17 (8) 0 - 0 
148 B 16 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:40 Ålgård FK, Norway  -  FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark Field 6 7 - 0 
149 G 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:40 Marin FC 2, USA  -  Scandia United, USA Field 7 0 - 1 
150 B 11 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:45 Champions Rawa, Poland  -  Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF, Denmark Field 3 (8) 1 - 3 
97 B 13 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 17:50 Eiger FK, Norway  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 11 0 - 2 
151 B 13 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:50 Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway  -  Scandia United, USA Field 9 (8) 0 - 1 
152 B 11 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 17:55 FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  -  Blizzards Calgary, Canada Field 2 (8) 0 - 3 
153 B 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 18:00 Ås IL 2, Norway  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 4 0 - 5 
154 B 15 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 18:00 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Trygg/Lade, Norway Field 5 4 - 2 
155 B 19 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 18:10 Frederikshavn F I, Denmark  -  Toca Juniors Football Club, USA Field 1 2 - 0 
41 B 14 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 18:40 Ås IL, Norway  -  Tungelsta IF, Sweden Field 11 5 - 0 
72 G 13 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 18:40 Marin FC 2, USA  -  Marin FC 1, USA Field 13 1 - 4 
157 B 15 Group 3 Tis 2019-07-09 18:40 FfI Frederikshavn 2, Denmark  -  Ås IL 1, Norway Field 6 0 - 13 
158 G 12 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 18:40 FfI Frederikshavn-2, Denmark  -  Ålgård FK, Norway Field 12 (8) 1 - 7 
159 G 12 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 18:40 Elite Bornholm, Denmark  -  FfI Frederikshavn-1, Denmark Field 3 (8) 2 - 3 
160 B 15 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 18:45 Escuela de Fútbol La Adademia FC, Guatam   -  Kambo IL, Norway Field 2 (8) 5 - 0 
161 G 15 (8) Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 18:50 FfI Frederikshavn I, Denmark  -  Bjerkreim IL, Norway Field 9 (8) 0 - 12 
162 B 15 Group 2 Tis 2019-07-09 19:00 Bangsbo Freja, Denmark  -  Sirens Football Club, Malta Field 10 1 - 1 
163 B 15 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 19:10 San Francisco Seals, USA  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 7 2 - 0 
164 B 14 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 19:20 Bjerkreim IL, Norway  -  Cercle Municipal de Casablanca 1, Morokk  Field 1 3 - 0 wo 
165 G 18 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 19:20 Texans Dallas, USA  -  Bangsbo Freja, Denmark Field 4 4 - 0 
166 G 18 Group 1 Tis 2019-07-09 19:20 FfI Frederikshavn, Denmark  -  IF Skjold Sæby, Denmark Field 5 2 - 3 
62 B 15 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 19:30 Eiger FK, Norway  -  Store Bergan Fotball 2, Norway Field 11 10 - 0 
28 B 13 Group 4 Tis 2019-07-09 19:45 Texans Dallas, USA  -  Bremerhaven, Germany Field 6 6 - 1