Matcher på A5

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plats Arena Resultat
5143 P14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Bro IK  -  Sickla IF A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
7 P14 9m lät Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Selånger FK: Röd  -  Vendelsö IK: P05 A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
481 F13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: 06/07  -  Ursvik IK :Gul A5 Apalby 0 - 5 
181 F13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 IK Frej Täby  -  Skiljebo SK A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
6133 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Åre SK  -  Bele Barkarby A5 Apalby 0 - 7 
6137 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Västerås IK  -  Selånger FK :Röd A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
295 F13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Saku Sporting  -  IK Frej Täby A5 Apalby 0 - 2 
382 P13 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Segeltorps IF  -  Sidsjö-Böle IF:P06 A5 Apalby 1 - 3 
5150 P14 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Norrtull SK  -  Essinge IK A5 Apalby 0 - 3 
5136 P14 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Djurgårdens IF: 05-5  -  Gideonsbergs IF: Blå A5 Apalby 2 - 0 
5154 P14 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 IFK Tumba FK  -  Spårvägens FF A5 Apalby 2 - 2 
5155 P14 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 FOC Farsta  -  Solängens BK A5 Apalby 0 - 2 
6260 P14 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Bro IK  -  IFK Västerås A5 Apalby 2 - 3 
6261 P14 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Djurgården:P05-2  -  Sidsjö-Böle IF A5 Apalby 1 - 0 
392 F13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 IFK Viksjö  -  Ursvik IK: Svart A5 Apalby 0 - 2 
391 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart  -  HJK Tölö A5 Apalby 3 - 0 wo 
351 P13 9m Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Reymersholms IK: P06:2  -  Rosersbergs IK:Blå A5 Apalby 0 - 1 
430 F13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Gideonsbergs IF: 2  -  IFK Viksjö A5 Apalby 2 - 0 
5365 P14 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Skiljebo SK :Gul 2  -  Selånger FK :Blå A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
5542 P14 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Järla IF: Svart  -  IFK Visby A5 Apalby 3 - 0 
6158 F14 9m lät Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Spånga IS FK  -  Sundsvall DFF A5 Apalby 0 - 2 
498 F13 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Sickla IF  -  Gideonsbergs IF: 2 A5 Apalby 1 - 1 
5565 P13 9m lät Grupp H Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: Atletico  -  Karlbergs BK: 06 Röd A5 Apalby 1 - 1 
553 F13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Sickla IF   -  Skiljebo SK  A5 Apalby 0 - 2 
569 F13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart   -  Saku Sporting  A5 Apalby 3 - 0 
583 P12 9m A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 IFK Lidingö FC:2   -  IFK Tumba FK  A5 Apalby 1 - 2 
577 P12 9m B-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Nyköping U; röd   -  Moss FK: Svart  A5 Apalby 2 - 1 
5177 P14 9m A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Solängens BK   -  Vendelsö IK  A5 Apalby 0 - 3 
5179 P14 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Järla IF: Svart   -  Järla IF: Vit  A5 Apalby 0 - 1 
614 P12 9m A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Djurgårdens IF   -  Bele Barkarby FF: Orange  A5 Apalby 1 - 2 
5184 P14 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Vendelsö IK: P05   -  Selånger FK :Blå  A5 Apalby 0 - 3 
5187 P14 9m lät A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Järfälla FF: 2   -  Tyresö FF:1  A5 Apalby 2 - 1 
5023 P13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Ängby IF:United   -  Skiljebo SK: Röd  A5 Apalby 0 - 4 
5020 P13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord   -  Jarlabergs IF: Svart  A5 Apalby 3 - 1 
650 F14 9m lät B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Ersmarks IK   -  Selånger FK :Röd  A5 Apalby 4 - 3 es 
5025 P13 9m lät B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Romfartuna GIF   -  Skiljebo SK: Röd  A5 Apalby 0 - 1