Matcher på A4

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plats Arena Resultat
5142 P14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 IFK Västerås  -  Sidsjö-Böle IF A4 Apalby 1 - 1 
8 P14 9m lät Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Fanna BK: 05  -  Gideonsbergs IF: Vit A4 Apalby 2 - 1 
183 F13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart  -  Barkarö SK A4 Apalby 0 - 3 
165 F13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Spånga IS FK  -  Eneby BK A4 Apalby 1 - 2 
6132 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Söråkers FF  -  Kvicksunds SK A4 Apalby 0 - 4 
24 P14 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Moss FK: 2  -  Tyresö FF:2 A4 Apalby 1 - 2 
297 F13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Gideonsbergs IF: 2  -  Ursvik IK: Svart A4 Apalby 2 - 0 
25 P14 9m lät Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Reymersholms IK  -  Norrtull SK A4 Apalby 0 - 1 
5508 P14 9m lät Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd  -  Moss FK: 2 A4 Apalby 1 - 0 
314 F13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Sickla IF  -  IFK Viksjö A4 Apalby 2 - 0 
5515 P14 9m lät Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Norrtull SK  -  Tyresö FF:2 A4 Apalby 0 - 3 
5516 P14 9m lät Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd  -  Reymersholms IK A4 Apalby 2 - 2 
375 F13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd  -  Gideonsbergs IF: 2 A4 Apalby 0 - 0 
390 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Barkarö SK  -  Ursvik IK :Gul A4 Apalby 0 - 2 
352 P13 9m Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Ekerö IK: Vit  -  Åtvidabergs FF A4 Apalby 0 - 5 
424 F13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd  -  Sickla IF A4 Apalby 1 - 1 
5138 P14 9m Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Solängens BK  -  Spårvägens FF A4 Apalby 2 - 0 
5368 P14 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Järfälla FF: 2  -  Syrianska IF Västerås P-05/06 A4 Apalby 2 - 0 
477 F13 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Ursvik IK: Svart  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd A4 Apalby 3 - 0 
478 F13 9m lät Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 HJK Tölö  -  Barkarö SK A4 Apalby 0 - 3 wo 
5163 P14 9m Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 IFK Tumba FK  -  Solängens BK A4 Apalby 1 - 0 
5564 P13 9m lät Grupp H Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Västerås BK 30: Svart  -  Stöde IF/Fränsta IK A4 Apalby 3 - 2 
568 F13 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Barkarö SK   -  Eneby BK  A4 Apalby 2 - 3 
5167 P14 9m lät B-8-dels:07 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Moss FK: 2   -  Järla IF: Svart  A4 Apalby 2 - 3 
5171 P14 9m lät B-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Gideonsbergs IF: Vit   -  Norrtull SK  A4 Apalby 6 - 5 es 
582 P12 9m A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Boo FF: 07:8:8   -  Bele Barkarby FF: Orange  A4 Apalby 0 - 2 
5176 P14 9m A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Essinge IK   -  Skiljebo SK  A4 Apalby 2 - 3 es 
5178 P14 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20   -  Skiljebo SK :Gul 2  A4 Apalby 0 - 2 
621 P12 9m A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Nyköping U: vit   -  IFK Tumba FK  A4 Apalby 0 - 2 
5183 P14 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Danmarks IF:1   -  Fanna BK: 05  A4 Apalby 2 - 3 es 
5188 P14 9m lät A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 IFK Västerås   -  Fanna BK: 05  A4 Apalby 0 - 1 
5022 P13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Gideonsbergs IF   -  Romfartuna GIF  A4 Apalby 0 - 1 
5021 P13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Karlbergs BK: 06 Röd   -  IFK Lidingö: 06:5  A4 Apalby 3 - 1 
649 F14 9m lät B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Sickla IF   -  Spånga IS FK  A4 Apalby 0 - 2 
640 F13 9m B-3.e pris Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Gefle IF FF   -  Sollentuna FK: Mitt:VIt  A4 Apalby 1 - 3 es 
5024 P13 9m lät B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord   -  Karlbergs BK: 06 Röd  A4 Apalby 1 - 0