Matcher på A3

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plats Arena Resultat
1 P14 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Vendelsö IK  -  Norrtull SK A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
5134 P14 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Skiljebo SK  -  IFK Tumba FK A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
5 P14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Järla IF: Vit  -  Tyresö FF:1 A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
5580 P14 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Norrtull SK  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd A3 Apalby 0 - 2 
184 F13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 IFK Viksjö  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
5146 P14 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Gideonsbergs IF: Blå  -  Vendelsö IK A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
244 P13 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 FC Djursholm  -  IFK Västerås FK A3 Apalby 1 - 1 
236 P13 9m Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Ekerö IK: Vit  -  Älvsjö AIK FF:Grön A3 Apalby 0 - 3 
23 P14 9m lät Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Vendelsö IK: P05  -  Fanna BK: 05 A3 Apalby 1 - 3 
29 P14 9m lät Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Gideonsbergs IF: Vit  -  Saku Sporting A3 Apalby 0 - 0 
313 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: 06/07  -  Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart A3 Apalby 1 - 1 
5156 P14 9m lät Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Fanna BK: 05  -  Selånger FK: Röd A3 Apalby 2 - 0 
5226 P14 9m lät Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Gideonsbergs IF: Vit  -  Vendelsö IK: P05 A3 Apalby 0 - 2 
374 F13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Spånga IS FK  -  IK Frej Täby A3 Apalby 1 - 2 
5158 P14 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Djurgårdens IF: 05-5  -  Norrtull SK A3 Apalby 0 - 0 
5137 P14 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 FOC Farsta  -  IFK Tumba FK A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
425 F13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Eneby BK  -  Skiljebo SK A3 Apalby 2 - 2 
429 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Ursvik IK :Gul  -  Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart A3 Apalby 3 - 0 
248 P13 9m Grupp D Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Syrianska IF Västerås:Vit  -  Rosersbergs IK:Blå A3 Apalby 3 - 0 
5162 P14 9m Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Skiljebo SK  -  FOC Farsta A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
5374 P14 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Danmarks IF:1  -  Bro IK A3 Apalby 5 - 1 
497 F13 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Skiljebo SK  -  Saku Sporting A3 Apalby 2 - 0 
265 P12 9m Grupp D Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Åkersberga FC  -  Nyköping U: vit A3 Apalby 0 - 3 
5164 P14 9m lät B-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Sidsjö-Böle IF   -  Skiljebo SK :Gul 2  A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
5166 P14 9m B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Spårvägens FF   -  Djurgårdens IF: 05-5  A3 Apalby 1 - 2 
567 F13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Spånga IS FK   -  IFK Viksjö  A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
581 P12 9m B-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 IK Franke: Grön   -  Köping FF  A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
5175 P14 9m B-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 FOC Farsta   -  Djurgårdens IF: 05-5  A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
612 P13 9m A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Falu BS FK   -  Älvsjö AIK FF:Grön  A3 Apalby 3 - 2 es 
5180 P14 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Gideonsbergs IF: Vit   -  Skiljebo SK: Svart  A3 Apalby 0 - 2 
5182 P14 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Järfälla FF: 2   -  Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd  A3 Apalby 4 - 0 
5038 P13 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 KB Karlskoga   -  Barkarö SK: Röd  A3 Apalby 2 - 1 es 
5040 P13 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Nykvarns SK: Vit   -  Hargs BK  A3 Apalby 6 - 7 es 
656 F13 9m lät B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 IFK Viksjö   -  Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart  A3 Apalby 2 - 0 es 
648 P13 9m B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Reymersholms IK: P06:2   -  Hammarby IF: P06-6  A3 Apalby 2 - 1 
5042 P13 9m lät A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Irsta IF: Grön   -  Hargs BK  A3 Apalby 1 - 4