Matcher på A2

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plats Arena Resultat
2 P14 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Essinge IK  -  Djurgårdens IF: 05-5 A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
4 P14 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Spårvägens FF  -  FOC Farsta A2 Apalby 1 - 4 
6 P14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart A2 Apalby 1 - 3 
5579 P14 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Tyresö FF:2  -  Reymersholms IK A2 Apalby 5 - 0 
166 F13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Ursvik IK: Svart  -  Sickla IF A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
5145 P14 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Solängens BK  -  Skiljebo SK A2 Apalby 2 - 1 
15 P14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Holmen IF: G05-2  -  Järla IF: Vit A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
234 P13 9m Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Reymersholms IK: P06:2  -  Kungsängens IF: A A2 Apalby 0 - 1 
182 F13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 HJK Tölö  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus: 06/07 A2 Apalby 0 - 3 wo 
5149 P14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Tyresö FF:1  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20 A2 Apalby 3 - 1 
5507 P14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Skiljebo SK: Svart  -  Holmen IF: G05-2 A2 Apalby 2 - 1 
312 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Ursvik IK :Gul  -  HJK Tölö A2 Apalby 3 - 0 wo 
5224 P14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20  -  Järla IF: Vit A2 Apalby 0 - 2 
5225 P14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Skiljebo SK: Svart  -  Tyresö FF:1 A2 Apalby 0 - 3 
373 F13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Eneby BK  -  Saku Sporting A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
5157 P14 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Essinge IK  -  Vendelsö IK A2 Apalby 0 - 0 
5159 P14 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Spårvägens FF  -  Skiljebo SK A2 Apalby 0 - 3 
6151 F14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Sundsvall DFF  -  Älvsjö AIK FF A2 Apalby 1 - 1 
423 F13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Saku Sporting  -  Spånga IS FK A2 Apalby 0 - 1 
428 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Barkarö SK  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus: 06/07 A2 Apalby 9 - 0 
5234 P14 9m lät Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Holmen IF: G05-2  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20 A2 Apalby 3 - 0 
5541 P14 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Djurgården:P05-2  -  IFK Västerås A2 Apalby 0 - 3 
5373 P14 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Sickla IF  -  Sidsjö-Böle IF A2 Apalby 1 - 2 
496 F13 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 IK Frej Täby  -  Eneby BK A2 Apalby 1 - 1 
5139 P14 9m Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Norrtull SK  -  Gideonsbergs IF: Blå A2 Apalby 3 - 0 
5254 P14 9m lät B-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Selånger FK :Blå   -  Bro IK  A2 Apalby 2 - 0 
5165 P14 9m B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Gideonsbergs IF: Blå   -  IFK Tumba FK  A2 Apalby 0 - 2 
566 F13 9m lät B-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd   -  HJK Tölö  A2 Apalby 3 - 0 wo 
580 P12 9m A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 AFC Eskilstuna:P07   -  Åkersberga FC  A2 Apalby 1 - 2 
5174 P14 9m B-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Norrtull SK   -  IFK Tumba FK  A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
611 P13 9m B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Sidsjö-Böle IF:P06   -  IFK Västerås FK  A2 Apalby 3 - 5 es 
613 P12 9m A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Hammarby IF:6   -  Åkersberga FC  A2 Apalby 5 - 0 
5181 P14 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 IFK Västerås   -  Tyresö FF:2  A2 Apalby 13 - 12 es 
629 P12 9m B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Sickla IF Blå:1   -  PPJ - Pallo-Pojat Juniorit  A2 Apalby 0 - 2 
5039 P13 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 IK Sirius: 1   -  Irsta IF: Grön  A2 Apalby 0 - 2 
657 F13 9m lät B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd   -  Skiljebo SK  A2 Apalby 3 - 0 
647 P13 9m B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 IFK Västerås FK   -  Kungsängens IF: A  A2 Apalby 4 - 1 
641 F13 9m A-3.e pris Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Bele Barkarby FF   -  AIK  A2 Apalby 1 - 3 
5041 P13 9m lät A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Djurgårdens Idrottsförening   -  KB Karlskoga  A2 Apalby 1 - 3