Matcher på arena Talltorp

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plats Arena Resultat
5926 P12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Syrianska Idrottsföreningen Kerburan  -  Stensätra IF: Gul T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
5929 P12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Älvsjö AIK: Vit  -  Spårvägens FF T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
6245 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Reymersholms IK  -  IK Frej Täby: Gul T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
5939 P12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 HJK Töölö 07 A  -  Ekerö IK: Blå2 T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
1161 P9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Saku Sporting  -  Skiljebo SK: Ronaldo T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
6272 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Håbo FF: 2  -  Jarlabergs IF T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
63 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 IK Frej Täby: Svart  -  Håbo FF: 2 T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
1074 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Bollstanäs SK: Grön  -  Romfartuna GIF T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
1179 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Hällbybrunns Fotbollsförening:vit  -  Skiljebo SK: Pelé T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
5385 P10 år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Ekerö IK:3 Vit  -  Djurgårdens IF :4 T2 Talltorp 0 - 0 
5394 P10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Sollentuna FK : Silverdal  -  Ekerö IK: 10 1Blå T2 Talltorp 0 - 0 
6310 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Älvsjö AIK FF:Vit2  -  IFK Visby: 1 och 2 T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
6316 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Håbo FF: Röd  -  Sollentuna FK: Norrviken Vallen T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
5700 F12år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Råsunda IS  -  Kallhälls FF: 07 T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
5359 P10 år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Älta IF: Gul  -  Ekerö IK:3 Vit T2 Talltorp 0 - 0 
5989 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 IFK Visby: 1 och 2  -  Tungelsta IF 2 T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
1107 F10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Bollstanäs SK: Gul  -  Hällbybrunns IF T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
5717 F12år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Karlbergs BK  -  Boo FF: lag 3 T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
5780 P11 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Surahammar FK:Vit  -  Sundbybergs IK: 2 T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
6012 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 IFK Visby: 1 och 2  -  Hällbybrunns IF T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
5726 F12år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Nockebyhovs IF  -  Sundbybergs IK: Grön T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
5789 P11 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Danmarks IF: Vit  -  Surahammar FK:Vit T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
1190 P9 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Skiljebo SK: Zlatan  -  Hällbybrunns Fotbollsförening:vit T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
6163 P12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Sollerö IF  -  Boo FF: 07:2:Vit T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
6031 P12år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Vallentuna BK  -  FOC Farsta T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
1194 P9 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Hammarby IF: 10:7  -  Skiljebo SK: Ronaldo T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
1199 P9 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Hällbybrunns Fotbollsförening:vit  -  Saku Sporting T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
1196 P9 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Hällbybrunns Fotbollsförening:svart  -  IFK Västerås T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
1195 P9 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 Vega FC  -  Skiljebo SK: Pelé T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
1200 P9 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:50 Barkarö SK  -  Skiljebo SK: Zlatan T1 Talltorp 0 - 0 
6189 P12år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 14:40 Älvsjö AIK: Vit  -  Gideonsbergs IF T1 Talltorp 0 - 0