Matcher på arena Rocklunda

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plats Arena Resultat
9 P14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Järfälla FF: 2  -  Skiljebo SK :Gul 2 R8 Rocklunda 5 - 1 
46 P13 9m lät Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Degerfors IF Ungdom:2  -  Huddinge IF: 12 R28 Rocklunda 6 - 2 
47 P13 9m lät Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord  -  Barkarö SK: Blå R26 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
57 P13 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Nykvarns SK: Blå  -  Vaksala SK :2 R21 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
137 P12 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 AFC Eskilstuna:P07  -  Djurgårdens IF R17 Rocklunda 0 - 3 
138 P12 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 FOC Farsta  -  Hille IF R18 Rocklunda 5 - 3 
148 P16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Skiljebo SK: U 16  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 03-4 U SP Rocklunda 0 - 2 
6126 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Bele Barkarby  -  Västerås IK R9 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
6127 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Kvicksunds SK  -  Åre SK R10 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
3 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Selånger FK :Röd  -  Söråkers FF R9 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
10 P14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Djurgården:P05-2  -  Danmarks IF:1 R8 Rocklunda 1 - 3 
16 F14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Tobo/Örbyhus FF/IK Rex  -  IFK Österåker R10 Rocklunda 0 - 7 
17 P13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Stockholm Södra Fotboll  -  Rosersbergs IK:Röd R18 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
18 P13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Irsta IF: Grön  -  Tyresö FF R20 Rocklunda 5 - 1 
31 P13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Östhammars SK  -  Nykvarns SK: Vit R21 Rocklunda 0 - 3 wo 
32 P13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Jarlabergs IF: Svart  -  Stureby SK R23 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
56 P13 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: City  -  Västerås BK30 R28 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
5485 P13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Hargs BK  -  IFK Lidingö: 06:5 R17 Rocklunda 4 - 0 
64 P14/15 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Films SK IFK DÖ  -  Avesta AIK SP Rocklunda 0 - 2 
66 P13 9m lät Grupp F Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Jarlabergs IF: Gul  -  Skiljebo: Gul R18 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
67 P13 9m lät Grupp F Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 IK Sirius: 1  -  Mälarhöjdens IK: Svart R17 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
77 P13 9m lät Grupp G Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 IF Vindhemspojkarna: Orange  -  Ängby IF:United R21 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
172 P13 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Falu BS FK  -  FC Djursholm R20 Rocklunda 5 - 2 
175 P13 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Sidsjö-Böle IF:P06  -  Danderyds SK R23 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
176 P13 9m Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Selånger FK  -  Mälarhöjdens IK: Röd R28 Rocklunda 0 - 5 
177 P13 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Jarlabergs IF  -  Ekerö IK : Blå:2 R26 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
6128 F14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Spånga IS FK  -  Älvsjö AIK FF R8 Rocklunda 2 - 2 
6130 F14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Surahammars FK  -  Reymersholms IK R10 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
6131 F14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Sickla IF  -  Sundsvall DFF R9 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
68 P14/15 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 14:00 Täby United FC  -  IFK Eskilstuna SP Rocklunda 6 - 0 
33 P13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Irsta IF: Svart  -  Selånger FK R9 Rocklunda 3 - 2 
86 P13 9m lät Grupp H Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: Atletico  -  IF Vindhemspojkarna: Blå R8 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
87 P13 9m lät Grupp H Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Stöde IF/Fränsta IK  -  Karlbergs BK: 06 Röd R23 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
173 P13 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Bollstanäs SK: BSK21  -  Hammarby IF: P06-6 R21 Rocklunda 1 - 3 
190 P13 9m Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Älvsjö AIK FF:Grön  -  IFK Lidingö:16 R17 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
191 P13 9m Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Åtvidabergs FF  -  Spånga IS FK: A R18 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
192 F13 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 AIK  -  Rosersbergs IK R20 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
196 P13 9m Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Danmarks IF: 1  -  Sickla IF Blå R28 Rocklunda 0 - 3 wo 
197 P13 9m Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Kungsängens IF: A  -  Syrianska IF Västerås:Vit R26 Rocklunda 0 - 5 
6129 F14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Ersmarks IK  -  Selånger FK: Blå R10 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
263 P16/17 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:00 Saku Sporting  -  Västerås IK Fotboll SP Rocklunda 0 - 1 
13 P14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 IFK Visby  -  Selånger FK :Blå R8 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
19 P14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Järla IF: Svart  -  Järfälla FF: 2 R9 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
76 P13 9m lät Grupp G Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Barkarö SK: Röd  -  Kungsängens IF: B R26 Rocklunda 9 - 0 
167 P12 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 PPJ - Pallo-Pojat Juniorit  -  Moss FK: Svart R17 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
193 F13 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Rasbo IK R21 Rocklunda 4 - 0 
194 F13 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Bele Barkarby FF  -  Gefle IF FF R23 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
195 P13 9m Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Rosersbergs IK:Blå  -  Bollstanäs SK: BSK22 R28 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
229 P12 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Moss FK: Gul  -  FOC Farsta R20 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
230 P12 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Djurgårdens IF  -  Nyköping U; röd R18 Rocklunda 2 - 2 
5144 P14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Skiljebo SK :Gul 2  -  Syrianska IF Västerås P-05/06 R10 Rocklunda 0 - 4 
14 P14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Sidsjö-Böle IF  -  Bro IK R10 Rocklunda 3 - 1 
20 P14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Danmarks IF:1  -  IFK Västerås R9 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
21 P14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Sickla IF  -  Djurgården:P05-2 R8 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
58 P13 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Grums IK FK  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus: City R28 Rocklunda 1 - 3 
209 F13 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Tranås FF  -  Sollentuna FK: Mitt:VIt R23 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
220 P12 9m Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Nyköping U: vit  -  Sickla IF Blå:1 R17 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
5496 P13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Rosersbergs IK:Röd  -  Hargs BK R21 Rocklunda 0 - 8 
5497 P13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 IFK Lidingö: 06:5  -  Irsta IF: Grön R20 Rocklunda 2 - 2 
5498 P13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Tyresö FF  -  Stockholm Södra Fotboll R26 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
34 P13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Stureby SK  -  Östhammars SK R17 Rocklunda 3 - 0 wo 
48 P13 9m lät Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Skiljebo SK: Röd  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom:2 R23 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
59 P13 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Västerås BK30  -  Nykvarns SK: Blå R28 Rocklunda 0 - 3 
221 P12 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Hille IF  -  AFC Eskilstuna:P07 R18 Rocklunda 4 - 2 
958 P14/15 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Films SK IFK DÖ  -  Älvsjö AIK: UTV SP Rocklunda 0 - 6 
5147 P14 9m lät Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Saku Sporting  -  Selånger FK: Röd R26 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
6134 F14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 IFK Österåker  -  Surahammars FK R8 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
6139 F14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Älvsjö AIK FF  -  Sickla IF R10 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
36 P13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Nykvarns SK: Vit  -  Irsta IF: Svart R21 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
69 P13 9m lät Grupp F Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Skiljebo: Gul  -  IK Sirius: 1 R18 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
88 P13 9m lät Grupp H Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Västerås BK 30: Svart  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus: Atletico R20 Rocklunda 3 - 1 
89 P13 9m lät Grupp H Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 IF Vindhemspojkarna: Blå  -  Stöde IF/Fränsta IK R28 Rocklunda 5 - 1 
307 P13 9m Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Mälarhöjdens IK: Röd  -  Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord R26 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
487 P13 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Ekerö IK : Blå:2  -  Segeltorps IF R23 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
5500 P13 9m lät Grupp F Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Ängby IF:CITY  -  Jarlabergs IF: Gul R17 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
6135 F14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Reymersholms IK  -  Ersmarks IK R8 Rocklunda 2 - 2 
6136 F14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Selånger FK: Blå  -  Tobo/Örbyhus FF/IK Rex R10 Rocklunda 7 - 0 
6138 F14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Skiljebo SK:1  -  Spånga IS FK R9 Rocklunda 4 - 1 
255 P16/17 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna  -  FOC Farsta SP Rocklunda 0 - 0 
35 P13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Selånger FK  -  Jarlabergs IF: Svart R18 Rocklunda 3 - 2 
78 P13 9m lät Grupp G Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 KB Karlskoga  -  Barkarö SK: Röd R23 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
79 P13 9m lät Grupp G Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Kungsängens IF: B  -  IF Vindhemspojkarna: Orange R26 Rocklunda 1 - 7 
273 P12 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Moss FK: Svart  -  IFK Tumba FK R21 Rocklunda 0 - 7 
5140 P14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Selånger FK :Blå  -  Järla IF: Svart R8 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
5141 P14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Syrianska IF Västerås P-05/06  -  IFK Visby R10 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
5148 P12 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Nyköping U; röd  -  Moss FK: Gul R20 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
5501 P14/15 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 19:00 Moss FK: 1  -  Västerås SK SP Rocklunda 1 - 0 
22 P13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Stockholm Södra Fotboll  -  IFK Lidingö: 06:5 R21 Rocklunda 2 - 1 
26 P14 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Syrianska IF Västerås P-05/06  -  Järla IF: Svart R10 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
27 P14 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Selånger FK :Blå  -  Järfälla FF: 2 R9 Rocklunda 0 - 3 
30 P14 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 IFK Visby  -  Skiljebo SK :Gul 2 R8 Rocklunda 2 - 2 
37 P13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Jarlabergs IF: Svart  -  Nykvarns SK: Vit R20 Rocklunda 0 - 4 
38 P13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Östhammars SK  -  Irsta IF: Svart R28 Rocklunda 0 - 3 wo 
80 P13 9m lät Grupp G Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Ängby IF:United  -  KB Karlskoga R17 Rocklunda 0 - 3 
280 P16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Svärtinge SK  -  Halvorstorps IS SP Rocklunda 3 - 0 wo 
324 P13 9m Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Rosersbergs IK:Blå  -  Kungsängens IF: A R18 Rocklunda 2 - 1 
5505 P13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Hargs BK  -  Irsta IF: Grön R23 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
5506 P13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Rosersbergs IK:Röd  -  Tyresö FF R26 Rocklunda 1 - 3 
39 P13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Stureby SK  -  Selånger FK R28 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
60 P13 9m lät Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Vaksala SK :2  -  Grums IK FK R20 Rocklunda 2 - 2 
61 P13 9m lät Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Nykvarns SK: Blå  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus: City R21 Rocklunda 0 - 5 
71 P13 9m lät Grupp F Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 IK Sirius: 1  -  Jarlabergs IF: Gul R26 Rocklunda 3 - 1 
5151 P14 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Sidsjö-Böle IF  -  Danmarks IF:1 R8 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
5152 P14 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Bro IK  -  Djurgården:P05-2 R9 Rocklunda 1 - 3 
5153 P14 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 IFK Västerås  -  Sickla IF R10 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
5509 P13 9m lät Grupp F Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Mälarhöjdens IK: Svart  -  Ängby IF:CITY R23 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
5930 P13 9m lät Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Barkarö SK: Blå  -  Skiljebo SK: Röd R17 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
5931 P13 9m lät Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Huddinge IF: 12  -  Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord R18 Rocklunda 0 - 3 
279 P16/17 Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 09:00 Skiljebo SK: U17  -  IF Vindhemspojkarna SP Rocklunda 3 - 1 
81 P13 9m lät Grupp G Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 IF Vindhemspojkarna: Orange  -  Barkarö SK: Röd R18 Rocklunda 1 - 5 
90 P13 9m lät Grupp H Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Karlbergs BK: 06 Röd  -  Västerås BK 30: Svart R17 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
249 P13 9m Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord  -  Danmarks IF: 1 R28 Rocklunda 3 - 0 wo 
298 P12 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 FOC Farsta  -  Djurgårdens IF R8 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
299 P12 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 AFC Eskilstuna:P07  -  Nyköping U; röd R10 Rocklunda 4 - 1 
303 P13 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Bollstanäs SK: BSK21  -  FC Djursholm R20 Rocklunda 3 - 1 
304 P13 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Falu BS FK  -  IFK Västerås FK R21 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
315 P12 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Hille IF  -  Moss FK: Gul R9 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
490 P13 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Jarlabergs IF  -  Danderyds SK R26 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
5932 P13 9m lät Grupp H Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Stöde IF/Fränsta IK  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus: Atletico R23 Rocklunda 2 - 3 
5585 F14/15 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:00 IF Brommapojkarna: 1  -  Fränsta IK SP Rocklunda 5 - 0 
319 F13 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 AIK  -  Gideonsbergs IF R17 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
320 F13 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Rasbo IK  -  Rosersbergs IK R18 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
321 F13 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Sollentuna FK: Mitt:VIt  -  Gefle IF FF R20 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
322 P13 9m Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Spånga IS FK: A  -  Ekerö IK: Vit R21 Rocklunda 12 - 0 
323 P13 9m Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Åtvidabergs FF  -  Älvsjö AIK FF:Grön R23 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
326 P13 9m Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Bollstanäs SK: BSK22  -  Reymersholms IK: P06:2 R26 Rocklunda 2 - 1 
348 P13 9m Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Mälarhöjdens IK: Röd  -  Sickla IF Blå R28 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
6140 F14 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Kvicksunds SK  -  Västerås IK R8 Rocklunda 3 - 2 
6141 F14 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Bele Barkarby  -  Selånger FK :Röd R9 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
6142 F14 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Åre SK  -  Söråkers FF R10 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
5512 P14/15 Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 11:00 Sundbybergs IK  -  Moss FK: 1 SP Rocklunda 0 - 0 
6143 F14 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Ersmarks IK  -  IFK Österåker R8 Rocklunda 0 - 6 
6144 F14 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Tobo/Örbyhus FF/IK Rex  -  Surahammars FK R9 Rocklunda 0 - 3 
6145 F14 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Selånger FK: Blå  -  Reymersholms IK R10 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
285 P12 9m Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Nyköping U: vit  -  Köping FF R17 Rocklunda 2 - 1 
334 P12 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Boo FF: 07:8:8  -  Moss FK: Svart R18 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
338 F13 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Bele Barkarby FF  -  Tranås FF R21 Rocklunda 3 - 3 
5523 P13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Hargs BK  -  Stockholm Södra Fotboll R20 Rocklunda 4 - 0 
6146 F14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Sundsvall DFF  -  Skiljebo SK:1 R9 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
6147 F14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Sickla IF  -  Spånga IS FK R10 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
363 P16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Halvorstorps IS  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 03-4 U SP Rocklunda 0 - 3 wo 
5518 P13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Östhammars SK  -  Jarlabergs IF: Svart R17 Rocklunda 0 - 3 wo 
5519 P13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Irsta IF: Svart  -  Stureby SK R18 Rocklunda 3 - 2 
5520 P13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Nykvarns SK: Vit  -  Selånger FK R20 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
41 P14 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Järfälla FF: 2  -  IFK Visby R9 Rocklunda 3 - 1 
42 P14 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Järla IF: Svart  -  Skiljebo SK :Gul 2 R10 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
82 P13 9m lät Grupp G Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Ängby IF:United  -  Kungsängens IF: B R23 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
246 P13 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Ekerö IK : Blå:2  -  Sidsjö-Böle IF:P06 R26 Rocklunda 4 - 1 
308 P13 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Danderyds SK  -  Segeltorps IF R17 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
489 P13 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 IFK Västerås FK  -  Hammarby IF: P06-6 R21 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
5517 P14 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Selånger FK :Blå  -  Syrianska IF Västerås P-05/06 R8 Rocklunda 0 - 3 
5526 P13 9m lät Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Vaksala SK :2  -  Västerås BK30 R20 Rocklunda 1 - 4 
5527 P13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 IFK Lidingö: 06:5  -  Tyresö FF R28 Rocklunda 2 - 1 
5940 P13 9m lät Grupp H Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Karlbergs BK: 06 Röd  -  IF Vindhemspojkarna: Blå R18 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
371 P16/17 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 14:00 Saku Sporting  -  Boo FF: P02:3 SP Rocklunda 0 - 2 
72 P13 9m lät Grupp F Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Mälarhöjdens IK: Svart  -  Skiljebo: Gul R18 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
325 P13 9m Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Selånger FK  -  Danmarks IF: 1 R26 Rocklunda 3 - 0 wo 
349 P13 9m Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord  -  Selånger FK R23 Rocklunda 10 - 0 
378 F13 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Rasbo IK  -  AIK R17 Rocklunda 1 - 4 
380 P13 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Falu BS FK  -  Bollstanäs SK: BSK21 R21 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
5945 P13 9m lät Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Barkarö SK: Blå  -  Huddinge IF: 12 R28 Rocklunda 5 - 0 
6148 F14 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Bele Barkarby  -  Kvicksunds SK R8 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
6149 F14 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Selånger FK :Röd  -  Åre SK R9 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
6150 F14 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Västerås IK  -  Söråkers FF R10 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
83 P14/15 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 15:00 IFK Eskilstuna  -  Reymersholms IK SP Rocklunda 0 - 6 
339 P13 9m Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Spånga IS FK: A  -  IFK Lidingö:16 R21 Rocklunda 8 - 2 
350 P13 9m Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Bollstanäs SK: BSK22  -  Syrianska IF Västerås:Vit R26 Rocklunda 0 - 3 
377 P12 9m Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 FC Kapina  -  Nyköping U: vit R17 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
381 F13 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Gefle IF FF  -  Tranås FF R23 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
394 P12 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Djurgårdens IF  -  Moss FK: Gul R9 Rocklunda 7 - 0 
398 F13 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Rosersbergs IK  -  Gideonsbergs IF R18 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
399 F13 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Sollentuna FK: Mitt:VIt  -  Bele Barkarby FF R20 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
406 P12 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 AFC Eskilstuna:P07  -  FOC Farsta R10 Rocklunda 3 - 1 
5946 P13 9m lät Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom:2 R28 Rocklunda 0 - 5 
6282 P14 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Sickla IF  -  Danmarks IF:1 R8 Rocklunda 2 - 1 
405 P12 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Nyköping U; röd  -  Hille IF R17 Rocklunda 2 - 4 
421 P12 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 IK Franke: Grön  -  Moss FK: Svart R18 Rocklunda 5 - 0 
5524 P13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Irsta IF: Grön  -  Rosersbergs IK:Röd R28 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
6152 F14 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Tobo/Örbyhus FF/IK Rex  -  Ersmarks IK R8 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
6153 F14 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Surahammars FK  -  Selånger FK: Blå R9 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
6154 F14 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 IFK Österåker  -  Reymersholms IK R10 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
5590 F14/15 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 17:00 Saku Sporting  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 1 SP Rocklunda 0 - 9 
294 P16/17 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Boo FF: P02:3  -  Västerås IK Fotboll SP Rocklunda 2 - 2 
235 P13 9m Grupp E Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 IFK Lidingö:16  -  Åtvidabergs FF R28 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
242 P13 9m Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Hammarby IF: P06-6  -  Falu BS FK R17 Rocklunda 1 - 3 
247 P13 9m Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Sickla IF Blå  -  Selånger FK R26 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
296 F13 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Skiljebo SK  -  Spånga IS FK R10 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
306 P13 9m Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Sidsjö-Böle IF:P06  -  Jarlabergs IF R21 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
383 P13 9m Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Danderyds SK  -  Ekerö IK : Blå:2 R23 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
5367 P14 9m lät Grupp D Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Saku Sporting  -  Fanna BK: 05 R8 Rocklunda 0 - 4 
5537 P14 9m lät Grupp E Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Moss FK: 2  -  Norrtull SK R9 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
5573 P13 9m lät Grupp H Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna: Blå  -  Västerås BK 30: Svart R18 Rocklunda 3 - 3 
5575 P13 9m lät Grupp G Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Kungsängens IF: B  -  KB Karlskoga R20 Rocklunda 1 - 5 
6309 P14/15 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Holmen IF  -  Älvsjö AIK: UTV SP Rocklunda 1 - 4 
437 P12 9m Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Nyköping U; röd  -  FOC Farsta R17 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
438 P12 9m Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Moss FK: Gul  -  AFC Eskilstuna:P07 R23 Rocklunda 1 - 3 
5160 P14 9m Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Gideonsbergs IF: Blå  -  Essinge IK R10 Rocklunda 0 - 4 
5370 P14 9m lät Grupp D Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Selånger FK: Röd  -  Gideonsbergs IF: Vit R8 Rocklunda 4 - 0 
5371 P14 9m lät Grupp E Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Tyresö FF:2  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd R9 Rocklunda 2 - 3 
5548 P13 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 IFK Lidingö: 06:5  -  Rosersbergs IK:Röd R18 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
5549 P13 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Tyresö FF  -  Hargs BK R20 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
5550 P13 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Irsta IF: Grön  -  Stockholm Södra Fotboll R21 Rocklunda 0 - 5 
5552 P13 9m lät Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Irsta IF: Svart  -  Jarlabergs IF: Svart R28 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
5553 P13 9m lät Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Nykvarns SK: Vit  -  Stureby SK R26 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
5554 P14/15 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 IF Brommapojkarna: Grön:3u  -  Films SK IFK DÖ SP Rocklunda 9 - 0 
28 F14 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 IFK Österåker  -  Selånger FK: Blå R8 Rocklunda 6 - 0 
73 P13 9m lät Grupp F Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Ängby IF:CITY  -  IK Sirius: 1 R17 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
485 P13 9m Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Danmarks IF: 1  -  Mälarhöjdens IK: Röd R20 Rocklunda 0 - 3 wo 
5161 P14 9m Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Vendelsö IK  -  Djurgårdens IF: 05-5 R9 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
5551 P13 9m lät Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Selånger FK  -  Östhammars SK R10 Rocklunda 3 - 0 wo 
5556 P13 9m lät Grupp F Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Jarlabergs IF: Gul  -  Mälarhöjdens IK: Svart R18 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
5557 P13 9m lät Grupp E Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: City  -  Vaksala SK :2 R21 Rocklunda 3 - 1 
5558 P13 9m lät Grupp E Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Grums IK FK  -  Nykvarns SK: Blå R23 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
5559 P13 9m lät Grupp D Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Skiljebo SK: Röd  -  Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord R28 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
5560 P13 9m lät Grupp D Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Degerfors IF Ungdom:2  -  Barkarö SK: Blå R26 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
5561 P14/15 Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Västerås SK  -  Sundbybergs IK SP Rocklunda 0 - 3 
458 P12 9m Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Djurgårdens IF  -  Hille IF R28 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
505 P13 9m Grupp D Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Kungsängens IF: A  -  Bollstanäs SK: BSK22 R17 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
506 P13 9m Grupp E Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Älvsjö AIK FF:Grön  -  Spånga IS FK: A R20 Rocklunda 4 - 2 
515 P13 9m Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 IFK Västerås FK  -  Bollstanäs SK: BSK21 R23 Rocklunda 2 - 3 
5372 P14 9m lät Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Järla IF: Vit  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart R10 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
5562 P13 9m lät Grupp G Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Barkarö SK: Röd  -  Ängby IF:United R26 Rocklunda 6 - 0 
6156 F14 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Reymersholms IK  -  Tobo/Örbyhus FF/IK Rex R8 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
6157 F14 9m lät Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Surahammars FK  -  Ersmarks IK R9 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
6160 F14 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Söråkers FF  -  Bele Barkarby R21 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
6161 F14 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Selånger FK :Röd  -  Kvicksunds SK R18 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
245 P13 9m Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Segeltorps IF  -  Jarlabergs IF R23 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
486 P13 9m Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Sickla IF Blå  -  Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord R26 Rocklunda 0 - 5 
504 P13 9m Grupp D Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Syrianska IF Västerås:Vit  -  Reymersholms IK: P06:2 R17 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
507 P13 9m Grupp E Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 IFK Lidingö:16  -  Ekerö IK: Vit R20 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
513 P13 9m Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 FC Djursholm  -  Hammarby IF: P06-6 R18 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
533 F13 9m A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Tranås FF   -  AIK  R21 Rocklunda 3 - 2 es 
5251 P14 9m lät Grupp D Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Vendelsö IK: P05  -  Saku Sporting R8 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
5252 P14 9m lät Grupp E Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Reymersholms IK  -  Moss FK: 2 R9 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
5253 P14 9m lät Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Tyresö FF:1  -  Holmen IF: G05-2 R10 Rocklunda 0 - 0 
6159 F14 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Västerås IK  -  Åre SK R28 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
5568 P14/15 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Avesta AIK  -  Älvsjö AIK: UTV SP Rocklunda 3 - 0 
459 P12 9m Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Moss FK: Svart  -  Hammarby IF: Lag 2:2 R26 Rocklunda 2 - 4 
530 F13 9m B-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Rosersbergs IK   -  Gefle IF FF  R17 Rocklunda 3 - 2 es 
531 F13 9m B-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Sollentuna FK: Mitt:VIt   -  Rasbo IK  R18 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
532 F13 9m A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Gideonsbergs IF   -  Bele Barkarby FF  R20 Rocklunda 4 - 0 
5566 P13 9m lät Grupp G Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 KB Karlskoga  -  IF Vindhemspojkarna: Orange R21 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
521 P16/17 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Sickla IF   -  Skiljebo: P17  SP Rocklunda 3 - 1 
550 F13 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Ursvik IK :Gul   -  Gideonsbergs IF: 2  R10 Rocklunda 1 - 3 
5571 P13 9m lät Grupp F Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Skiljebo: Gul  -  Ängby IF:CITY R17 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
5572 P13 9m lät Grupp E Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Västerås BK30  -  Grums IK FK R21 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
5574 P13 9m lät Grupp D Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Huddinge IF: 12  -  Skiljebo SK: Röd R28 Rocklunda 1 - 1 
551 F14 9m lät B-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Tobo/Örbyhus FF/IK Rex   -  Söråkers FF  R28 Rocklunda 0 - 3 
554 P13 9m B-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 FC Djursholm   -  Jarlabergs IF  R17 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
555 P13 9m B-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Åtvidabergs FF   -  Selånger FK  R18 Rocklunda 3 - 1 
556 P13 9m B-8-dels:07 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Sickla IF Blå   -  Ekerö IK: Vit  R20 Rocklunda 3 - 4 es 
571 P13 9m B-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Sidsjö-Böle IF:P06   -  IFK Lidingö:16  R23 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
584 P13 9m B-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Rosersbergs IK:Blå   -  IFK Västerås FK  R21 Rocklunda 1 - 2 es 
5168 P14 9m lät A-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 IFK Västerås   -  Holmen IF: G05-2  R8 Rocklunda 5 - 4 es 
5169 P14 9m lät A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 IFK Visby   -  Selånger FK: Röd  R9 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
5170 P14 9m lät B-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Vendelsö IK: P05   -  Reymersholms IK  R10 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
564 P16/17 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Skiljebo SK: U17   -  IF Brommapojkarna: 03-4 U  SP Rocklunda 4 - 0 
557 P13 9m A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Bollstanäs SK: BSK22   -  Segeltorps IF  R21 Rocklunda 0 - 4 
558 P13 9m A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Spånga IS FK: A   -  Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord  R23 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
572 P13 9m B-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Danmarks IF: 1   -  Kungsängens IF: A  R18 Rocklunda 0 - 3 wo 
573 P13 9m B-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Ekerö IK : Blå:2   -  Reymersholms IK: P06:2  R28 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
578 P12 9m B-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Sickla IF Blå:2   -  FC Kapina  R9 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
5005 P13 9m lät B-16-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Kungsängens IF: B   -  Östhammars SK  R20 Rocklunda 3 - 0 wo 
5036 P13 9m lät A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Hargs BK   -  Bälinge IF  R17 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
5172 P14 9m lät B-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20   -  Saku Sporting  R8 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
5173 P14 9m lät A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd   -  Sickla IF  R10 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
563 P14/15 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 Täby United FC   -  Moss FK: 1  SP Rocklunda 3 - 0 
579 P12 9m B-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Ursvik IK   -  Moss FK: Gul  R10 Rocklunda 2 - 1 
585 P12 9m B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Ekerö IK   -  Hille IF  R23 Rocklunda 4 - 5 es 
586 P12 9m A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Hammarby IF: Lag 2:2   -  FOC Farsta  R26 Rocklunda 6 - 2 
5001 P13 9m lät B-16-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Vaksala SK: 1   -  Västerås BK30  R17 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
5002 P13 9m lät B-16-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Jarlabergs IF: Svart   -  IF Vindhemspojkarna: Orange  R18 Rocklunda 5 - 0 
5003 P13 9m lät B-16-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Vaksala SK :2   -  Rosersbergs IK:Röd  R20 Rocklunda 2 - 4 es 
5035 P13 9m lät A-8-dels:07 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Degerfors IF Ungdom:2   -  Nykvarns SK: Vit  R21 Rocklunda 3 - 4 es 
5281 P14 9m lät B-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Djurgården:P05-2   -  Skiljebo SK: Svart  R8 Rocklunda 2 - 4 es 
5282 P14 9m lät A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Tyresö FF:2   -  Syrianska IF Västerås P-05/06  R9 Rocklunda 2 - 1 
5481 P13 9m lät A-16-dels:12 Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Irsta IF: Grön   -  Skiljebo: Gul  R28 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
590 P14/15 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 Hammarby: 042   -  Avesta AIK  SP Rocklunda 4 - 1 
593 F14 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Kvicksunds SK   -  Selånger FK: Blå  R10 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
596 P13 9m B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Ekerö IK: Vit   -  Hammarby IF: P06-6  R20 Rocklunda 1 - 5 
600 F14 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Sickla IF   -  Reymersholms IK  R8 Rocklunda 4 - 2 es 
601 F14 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Skiljebo SK:1   -  Bele Barkarby  R9 Rocklunda 5 - 1 
5007 P13 9m lät B-16-dels:10 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Stöde IF/Fränsta IK   -  Gideonsbergs IF  R28 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
5009 P13 9m lät B-16-dels:12 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Ängby IF:CITY   -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus: Atletico  R26 Rocklunda 4 - 3 
5010 P13 9m lät B-16-dels:14 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Huddinge IF: 12   -  Jarlabergs IF: Gul  R23 Rocklunda 1 - 3 
5011 P13 9m lät B-16-dels:16 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Tyresö FF   -  Skiljebo SK: Röd  R21 Rocklunda 1 - 3 es 
5027 P13 9m lät A-16-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Huddinge IF: 06:11   -  Barkarö SK: Röd  R18 Rocklunda 1 - 5 
5028 P13 9m lät A-16-dels:10 Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Selånger FK   -  IF Vindhemspojkarna: Blå  R17 Rocklunda 2 - 1 es 
565 F14 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Surahammars FK   -  Sundsvall DFF  R17 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
594 P13 9m B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Jarlabergs IF   -  Kungsängens IF: A  R18 Rocklunda 8 - 9 
595 P13 9m B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Reymersholms IK: P06:2   -  Åtvidabergs FF  R20 Rocklunda 4 - 3 es 
602 F14 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 IFK Österåker   -  Västerås IK  R10 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
609 P12 9m B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 PPJ - Pallo-Pojat Juniorit   -  FC Kapina  R9 Rocklunda 8 - 1 
620 F13 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: 06/07   -  IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd  R8 Rocklunda 2 - 3 es 
5029 P13 9m lät A-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Djurgårdens Idrottsförening   -  Stockholm Södra Fotboll  R21 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
5030 P13 9m lät A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Irsta IF: Svart   -  Barkarö SK: Blå  R23 Rocklunda 5 - 6 es 
5031 P13 9m lät A-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 KB Karlskoga   -  Nykvarns SK: Blå  R26 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
562 F14/15 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Saku Sporting   -  Ekeby BK  SP Rocklunda 0 - 2 
570 P13 9m A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Danderyds SK   -  Bollstanäs SK: BSK21  R20 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
606 P13 9m A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Mälarhöjdens IK: Röd   -  Segeltorps IF  R21 Rocklunda 6 - 5 es 
607 P13 9m A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Syrianska IF Västerås:Vit   -  Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord  R23 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
608 P12 9m B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Sickla IF Blå:1   -  Nyköping U; röd  R8 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
610 P12 9m B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Ursvik IK   -  IK Franke: Grön  R10 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
618 F14 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Åre SK   -  Spånga IS FK  R9 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
5012 P13 9m lät B-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord   -  Västerås BK30  R17 Rocklunda 3 - 1 
5013 P13 9m lät B-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Mälarhöjdens IK: Svart   -  Jarlabergs IF: Svart  R18 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
5015 P13 9m lät B-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 IFK Lidingö: 06:5   -  Kungsängens IF: B  R26 Rocklunda 5 - 0 
5034 P13 9m lät A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Västerås BK 30: Svart   -  Irsta IF: Grön  R28 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
617 F14 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Ersmarks IK   -  Söråkers FF  R8 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
619 F14 9m lät B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Älvsjö AIK FF   -  Selånger FK :Röd  R10 Rocklunda 1 - 4 es 
5014 P13 9m lät B-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Karlbergs BK: 06 Röd   -  Rosersbergs IK:Röd  R21 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
5016 P13 9m lät B-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Stureby SK   -  Gideonsbergs IF  R28 Rocklunda 2 - 3 es 
5017 P13 9m lät B-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Romfartuna GIF   -  Ängby IF:CITY  R26 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
5018 P13 9m lät B-8-dels:07 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Ängby IF:United   -  Jarlabergs IF: Gul  R23 Rocklunda 2 - 0 
5019 P13 9m lät B-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Grums IK FK   -  Skiljebo SK: Röd  R20 Rocklunda 4 - 5 es 
5032 P13 9m lät A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: City   -  Barkarö SK: Röd  R18 Rocklunda 0 - 6 
5033 P13 9m lät A-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 IK Sirius: 1   -  Selånger FK  R17 Rocklunda 6 - 0 
5185 P14 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Tyresö FF:1   -  Selånger FK: Röd  R9 Rocklunda 4 - 3 es 
627 P16/17 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Skiljebo SK: U 16   -  Årsunda IF  SP Rocklunda 3 - 0 
630 P12 9m B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 IK Franke: Grön   -  Hille IF  R8 Rocklunda 4 - 2 es 
631 P12 9m A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Bele Barkarby FF: Orange   -  Hammarby IF:6  R10 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
639 P12 9m A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 IFK Tumba FK   -  Hammarby IF: Lag 2:2  R9 Rocklunda 0 - 2 
5037 P13 9m lät A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Djurgårdens Idrottsförening   -  Barkarö SK: Blå  R10 Rocklunda 3 - 0 
5186 P14 9m lät B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Skiljebo SK: Svart   -  Järla IF: Vit  R9 Rocklunda 1 - 0 
5296 P14 9m lät B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Selånger FK :Blå   -  Skiljebo SK :Gul 2  R8 Rocklunda 1 - 0 es 
642 P14/15 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 09:00 Skiljebo SK: Gul   -  Västerås SK  SP Rocklunda 2 - 0 
638 F14 9m lät A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Surahammars FK   -  IFK Österåker  R8 Rocklunda 1 - 2 
646 P13 9m A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Syrianska IF Västerås:Vit   -  Bollstanäs SK: BSK21  R10 Rocklunda 3 - 2 
651 F14 9m lät A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Kvicksunds SK   -  Skiljebo SK:1  R9 Rocklunda 2 - 1 
652 F14/15 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 10:00 Håbo FF   -  Fränsta IK  SP Rocklunda 5 - 6 es 
645 P13 9m A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Falu BS FK   -  Mälarhöjdens IK: Röd  R10 Rocklunda 1 - 3 
658 F13 9m lät A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 IK Frej Täby   -  Gideonsbergs IF: 2  R9 Rocklunda 0 - 1 
659 F13 9m lät A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Ursvik IK: Svart   -  Eneby BK  R8 Rocklunda 1 - 0