Matcher på arena Ringvallen

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plats Arena Resultat
5326 P10 år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Djurgårdens IF: 7  -  Stureby SK: 2 RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5327 P10 år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Sollentuna FK: Norrviken:3  -  Boo FF: 09:7 RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5328 P10 år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Bollstanäs SK: Lag 1  -  Djurgårdens IF :4 RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5330 P10 år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Ekerö IK: 10 1Vit  -  Älta IF: Gul RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5331 P10 år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Spånga IS:P097 blå  -  Nacka FC: 10 RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5332 P10 år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Bollstanäs SK: Lag 3  -  Sollentuna FK: Norrviken:1 RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5333 P10 år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Skiljebo SK: Svart  -  Ekerö IK: 3 Blå RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5334 P10 år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Skiljebo SK: Gul  -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1:1 RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
85 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Enskede IK: 08 Röd/Vit  -  Västerås IK Fotboll RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6251 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Sollentuna FK: Silverdal  -  IK Oden RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6252 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Boo FF: 08:10:Ljusblå  -  Täby United FC: Röd RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6253 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Västerås SK: Grön  -  Spånga IS FK RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6254 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Ekerö IK: 08:3  -  Sickla IF: Svart 2 RV3KG Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6258 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Gefle IF FF: Svart  -  Spånga IS FK: P08-7 RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6259 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Vasalunds IF: Röd  -  Skiljebo SK: Vit RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5341 P10 år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Djurgårdens IF: 7  -  Sollentuna FK: Norrviken:3 RV3KG Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5342 P10 år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Stureby SK: 2  -  Boo FF: 09:7 RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5343 P10 år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Djurgårdens IF :4  -  Skiljebo SK: Röd RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5345 P10 år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Älta IF: Gul  -  Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK:Grön 1 RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5346 P10 år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Spånga IS:P097 blå  -  Bollstanäs SK: Lag 3 RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5347 P10 år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Nacka FC: 10  -  Sollentuna FK: Norrviken:1 RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5348 P10 år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Ekerö IK: 3 Blå  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul RV3KG Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5349 P10 år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1:1  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5350 P10 år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Åkersberga BK  -  VSK Ungdom Fotboll RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6269 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Täby United FC: Röd  -  Ekerö IK: 08:3 RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6270 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Västerås IK Fotboll  -  Sollentuna FK: Silverdal RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6271 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Spånga IS FK  -  Enskede IK: 08 Röd/Vit RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6276 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Sickla IF: Svart 2  -  Gefle IF FF: Svart RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6277 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Skiljebo SK: Vit  -  Boo FF: 08:10:Ljusblå RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6278 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 IK Oden  -  Vasalunds IF: Röd RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6279 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Spånga IS FK: P08-7  -  Västerås SK: Grön RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5357 P10 år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Stureby SK: 2  -  Sollentuna FK: Norrviken:3 RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5358 P10 år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Bollstanäs SK: Lag 1  -  Skiljebo SK: Röd RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5360 P10 år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK:Grön 1  -  Ekerö IK: 10 1Vit RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5361 P10 år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Sollentuna FK: Norrviken:1  -  Spånga IS:P097 blå RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5362 P10 år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Nacka FC: 10  -  Bollstanäs SK: Lag 3 RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5363 P10 år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Skiljebo SK: Svart  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5531 P10 år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Åkersberga BK  -  Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1:1 RV3KG Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5356 P10 år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Boo FF: 09:7  -  Djurgårdens IF: 7 RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6296 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Täby United FC: Röd  -  Sickla IF: Svart 2 RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6297 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Västerås SK: Grön  -  Gefle IF FF: Svart RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6298 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Ekerö IK: 08:3  -  Skiljebo SK: Vit RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6299 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Sollentuna FK: Silverdal  -  Spånga IS FK RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6300 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Vasalunds IF: Röd  -  Västerås IK Fotboll RV3KG Ringvallen 0 - 0 
105 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Enskede IK: 08 Röd/Vit  -  Spånga IS FK: P08-7 RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5399 P10 år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Djurgårdens IF :4  -  Ekerö IK: 10 1Vit RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6301 P11år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Boo FF: 08:10:Ljusblå  -  IK Oden RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5378 P10 år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 18:50 Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1:1  -  VSK Ungdom Fotboll RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
106 P11år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Spånga IS FK  -  Vasalunds IF: Röd RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
107 P11år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Gefle IF FF: Svart  -  Enskede IK: 08 Röd/Vit RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5388 P10 år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Bollstanäs SK: Lag 1  -  Ekerö IK: 10 1Vit RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
111 P11år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Spånga IS FK: P08-7  -  Sollentuna FK: Silverdal RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6313 P11år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 IK Oden  -  Ekerö IK: 08:3 RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6314 P11år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Sickla IF: Svart 2  -  Västerås SK: Grön RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6315 P11år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Västerås IK Fotboll  -  Boo FF: 08:10:Ljusblå RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
112 P11år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Skiljebo SK: Vit  -  Täby United FC: Röd RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5438 P10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Irsta IF: Grön  -  Hässelby SK FF: 09-Vit RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5695 P10 år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Skiljebo SK: Röd  -  Älta IF: Gul RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5376 P10 år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Ekerö IK: 3 Blå  -  Nacka FC: 10 RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5387 P10 år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK:Grön 1  -  Djurgårdens IF: 7 RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5440 P10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Bollstanäs SK: Lag 2  -  Spånga IS:P097 vit RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5380 P10 år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Skiljebo SK: Gul  -  Åkersberga BK RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5391 P10 år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 VSK Ungdom Fotboll  -  Spånga IS:P097 blå RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5545 P10 år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Djurgårdens IF :4  -  Stureby SK: 2 RV3KG Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5546 P10 år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Sollentuna FK: Norrviken:3  -  Bollstanäs SK: Lag 1 RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5547 P10 år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Boo FF: 09:7  -  Ekerö IK: 10 1Vit RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
113 P11år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Ekerö IK: 08:3  -  Västerås IK Fotboll RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
116 P11år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Enskede IK: 08 Röd/Vit  -  Västerås SK: Grön RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
117 P11år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Vasalunds IF: Röd  -  Spånga IS FK: P08-7 RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5377 P10 år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Bollstanäs SK: Lag 3  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
114 P11år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Täby United FC: Röd  -  IK Oden RV3KG Ringvallen 0 - 0 
115 P11år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Skiljebo SK: Vit  -  Sickla IF: Svart 2 RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5447 P10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Boo FF  -  Irsta IF: Grön RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5449 P10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Hässelby SK FF: 09-Vit  -  Gideonsbergs Idrottsför:GifP09 RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
118 P11år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Sollentuna FK: Silverdal  -  Gefle IF FF: Svart RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
119 P11år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Boo FF: 08:10:Ljusblå  -  Spånga IS FK RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5389 P10 år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Nacka FC: 10  -  Åkersberga BK RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5386 P10 år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Stureby SK: 2  -  Älta IF: Gul RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5390 P10 år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1:1  -  Ekerö IK: 3 Blå RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5410 P10 år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Spånga IS:P097 blå  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5411 P10 år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Djurgårdens IF: 7  -  Bollstanäs SK: Lag 1 RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5398 P10 år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK:Grön 1  -  Boo FF: 09:7 RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5476 P10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Bollstanäs SK: Lag 2  -  Gideonsbergs Idrottsför:GifP09 RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
6046 P10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Irsta IF: Grön  -  Stureby SK: 1 RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5401 P10 år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 VSK Ungdom Fotboll  -  Sollentuna FK: Norrviken:1 RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5407 P10 år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Sollentuna FK: Norrviken:3  -  Djurgårdens IF :4 RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5417 P10 år Grupp C Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Spånga IS:P097 blå  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5463 P10 lätt Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Stureby SK: 1  -  Hässelby SK FF: 09-Vit RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
120 P11år Grupp C Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 IK Oden  -  Skiljebo SK: Vit RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
121 P11år Grupp C Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Sickla IF: Svart 2  -  Enskede IK: 08 Röd/Vit RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
122 P11år Grupp C Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Gefle IF FF: Svart  -  Vasalunds IF: Röd RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
123 P11år Grupp C Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Västerås SK: Grön  -  Sollentuna FK: Silverdal RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5405 P10 år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Ekerö IK: 10 1Vit  -  Skiljebo SK: Röd RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5408 P10 år Grupp C Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Bollstanäs SK: Lag 3  -  Ekerö IK: 3 Blå RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5413 P10 år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Älta IF: Gul  -  Boo FF: 09:7 RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5415 P10 år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK:Grön 1  -  Stureby SK: 2 RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
124 P11år Grupp C Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Västerås IK Fotboll  -  Täby United FC: Röd RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
125 P11år Grupp C Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Spånga IS FK: P08-7  -  Boo FF: 08:10:Ljusblå RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5414 P10 år Grupp C Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Åkersberga BK  -  Sollentuna FK: Norrviken:1 RV2A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5416 P10 år Grupp C Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 VSK Ungdom Fotboll  -  Nacka FC: 10 RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
126 P11år Grupp C Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Spånga IS FK  -  Ekerö IK: 08:3 RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5471 P10 lätt Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Spånga IS:P097 vit  -  Boo FF RV1A Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5472 P10 lätt Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Gideonsbergs Idrottsför:GifP09  -  Stureby SK: 1 RV2B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5412 P10 år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 Djurgårdens IF: 7  -  Skiljebo SK: Röd RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0 
5419 P10 år Grupp C Sön 2019-06-30 13:50 Rönninge Salem Fotboll 1:1  -  Bollstanäs SK: Lag 3 RV1B Ringvallen 0 - 0