Matcher på arena Råby

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plats Arena Resultat
153 P12 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 IFK Tumba FK  -  Boo FF: 07:8:8 RÅA Råby 3 - 0 
168 P12 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Hammarby IF: Lag 2:2  -  IK Franke: Grön RÅB Råby 2 - 0 
5483 P13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Djurgårdens Idrottsförening  -  Bälinge IF RÅC KG Råby 1 - 0 
185 P12 9m Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Ekerö IK  -  Ursvik IK RÅA Råby 1 - 0 
186 P12 9m Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Sickla IF Blå:2  -  Hammarby IF:6 RÅB Råby 0 - 5 
5482 P13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Huddinge IF: 06:11  -  Vaksala SK: 1 RÅC KG Råby 2 - 0 
205 P12 9m Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Bele Barkarby FF: Orange  -  IFK Lidingö FC:2 RÅB Råby 3 - 0 
264 P12 9m Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Köping FF  -  Åkersberga FC RÅA Råby 3 - 3 
5484 P13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Romfartuna GIF RÅC KG Råby 0 - 1 
238 P12 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Boo FF: 07:8:8  -  Hammarby IF: Lag 2:2 RÅC KG Råby 0 - 2 
257 P12 9m Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Hammarby IF:6  -  Ekerö IK RÅC KG Råby 1 - 0 
204 P12 9m Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 FC Kapina  -  Köping FF RÅB Råby 1 - 6 
256 P12 9m Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Ursvik IK  -  Bele Barkarby FF: Orange RÅA Råby 0 - 1 
5493 P13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Bälinge IF  -  Huddinge IF: 06:11 RÅC KG Råby 1 - 0 
5494 P13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Romfartuna GIF  -  Djurgårdens Idrottsförening RÅB Råby 0 - 1 
5495 P13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Vaksala SK: 1  -  Gideonsbergs IF RÅA Råby 2 - 1 
237 P12 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 IK Franke: Grön  -  PPJ - Pallo-Pojat Juniorit RÅB Råby 2 - 2 
272 P12 9m Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 IFK Lidingö FC:2  -  Sickla IF Blå:2 RÅA Råby 2 - 1 
5503 P13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Huddinge IF: 06:11  -  Gideonsbergs IF RÅC KG Råby 3 - 1 
284 P12 9m Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Sickla IF Blå:1  -  FC Kapina RÅA Råby 1 - 0 
5504 P13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Bälinge IF  -  Romfartuna GIF RÅC KG Råby 4 - 1 
5502 P13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Djurgårdens Idrottsförening  -  Vaksala SK: 1 RÅC KG Råby 3 - 0 
316 P12 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Hammarby IF: Lag 2:2  -  PPJ - Pallo-Pojat Juniorit RÅC KG Råby 1 - 0 
333 P12 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 IFK Tumba FK  -  IK Franke: Grön RÅC KG Råby 2 - 0 
358 P12 9m Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Sickla IF Blå:2  -  Ursvik IK RÅA Råby 0 - 3 
359 P12 9m Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Hammarby IF:6  -  IFK Lidingö FC:2 RÅC KG Råby 3 - 0 
376 P12 9m Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Ekerö IK  -  Bele Barkarby FF: Orange RÅA Råby 1 - 1 
5522 P13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Bälinge IF RÅC KG Råby 1 - 1 
393 P12 9m Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Sickla IF Blå:1  -  Åkersberga FC RÅA Råby 0 - 1 
5521 P13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Huddinge IF: 06:11  -  Djurgårdens Idrottsförening RÅC KG Råby 0 - 4 
5525 P13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Vaksala SK: 1  -  Romfartuna GIF RÅC KG Råby 0 - 0 
412 P12 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Hammarby IF: Lag 2:2  -  IFK Tumba FK RÅA Råby 1 - 1 
422 P12 9m Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Ursvik IK  -  IFK Lidingö FC:2 RÅA Råby 0 - 1 
427 P12 9m Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Bele Barkarby FF: Orange  -  Hammarby IF:6 RÅB Råby 0 - 3 
413 P12 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 PPJ - Pallo-Pojat Juniorit  -  Boo FF: 07:8:8 RÅB Råby 0 - 1 
426 P12 9m Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Ekerö IK  -  Sickla IF Blå:2 RÅA Råby 1 - 0 
509 P12 9m Grupp D Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Åkersberga FC  -  FC Kapina RÅA Råby 1 - 0 
5540 P13 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Djurgårdens Idrottsförening RÅC KG Råby 2 - 2 
5538 P13 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Vaksala SK: 1  -  Bälinge IF RÅA Råby 0 - 1 
5539 P13 9m lät Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Romfartuna GIF  -  Huddinge IF: 06:11 RÅC KG Råby 1 - 1 
479 P12 9m Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 PPJ - Pallo-Pojat Juniorit  -  IFK Tumba FK RÅA Råby 0 - 0 
480 P12 9m Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 IK Franke: Grön  -  Boo FF: 07:8:8 RÅB Råby 0 - 1 
499 P12 9m Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Bele Barkarby FF: Orange  -  Sickla IF Blå:2 RÅA Råby 5 - 0 
529 P12 9m Grupp D Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Köping FF  -  Sickla IF Blå:1 RÅB Råby 2 - 3 
500 P12 9m Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 IFK Lidingö FC:2  -  Ekerö IK RÅB Råby 1 - 0 
508 P12 9m Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Ursvik IK  -  Hammarby IF:6 RÅA Råby 0 - 1