Matcher på arena Hamre

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plats Arena Resultat
49 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Vasalunds IF: Vit  -  Segeltorps IF H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
1160 P9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Skiljebo SK: Pelé  -  IF Brommapojkarna: Röd H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
1162 P9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Vega FC  -  Hällbybrunns Fotbollsförening:svart H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
5329 P10 år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Skiljebo SK: Röd  -  Ekerö IK:3 Vit H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
5920 P12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Bro IK  -  HJK Töölö 07 A H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
5921 P12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Håbo FF: Vit  -  Sollentuna FK: Helenelund:1 H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
5922 P12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Vasalunds IF: Huvudsta  -  Enskede IK: 07 Grå H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
5923 P12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Sollerö IF  -  IFK Visby: 2 H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
5924 P12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Ramnäs IF  -  Tungelsta IF 1 H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
5925 P12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Ekerö IK: Blå2  -  Boo FF: 07:2:Vit H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
6081 F11 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Sollentuna FK: Tegelvallen  -  Älvsjö AIK FF H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6165 F9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Alsike IF  -  Sörskogens IF: Vit H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
6166 F9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Sörskogens IF: Röd  -  Barkarö SK H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
6167 F9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Skiljebo SK: Gul  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 3 H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
50 P12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 FC Järfälla  -  Sollentuna FK: Töjnan P07 H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
51 P12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Vallentuna BK  -  BK30 H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
52 P12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Ekerö IK: Vit2 H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
1034 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Bollstanäs SK: Grön  -  Kallhälls FF H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
1036 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Enskede: IK: 09 Grön H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
1159 P9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Skiljebo SK: Messi  -  Hammarby IF: 10:7 H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
5420 P10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Saku Sporting:Blue  -  Irsta IF: Grön H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
5421 P10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Bollstanäs SK: Lag 2  -  Hässelby SK FF: 09-Vit H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5424 P10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Boo FF  -  Gideonsbergs Idrottsför:GifP09 H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
5672 F12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Boo FF: 33  -  Bollstanäs DFF.1 H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
5927 P12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Enskede IK: Ljusblå1  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
6082 F11 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Rosersbergs IK  -  Bollstanäs DFF: Grön H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
6083 F11 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Skiljebo Sportklubb:Svart  -  Bollstanäs DFF: Vit H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6243 P12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Åkersberga FC  -  HJK Töölö 07 B H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
6244 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Danmarks IF: Röd  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
1043 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Boo FF: 4  -  Barkarö SK H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
1044 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Skiljebo SK: Gul  -  Hässelby SK FF H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
1045 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Sollentuna FK: Silverdal  -  Hällbybrunns IF H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
5425 P10 lätt Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Irsta IF: Vit  -  Vendelsö IK: Blå H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
5426 P10 lätt Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 VSK Ungdom Fotboll  -  Saku Sporting:White H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
5428 P10 lätt Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Segeltorps IF  -  Älta IF H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
5673 F12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Sundbybergs IK: Grön  -  Djurgårdens IF FF H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
5674 F12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Nockebyhovs IF  -  Saltsjöbadens IF H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
6084 F11 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Irsta IF  -  Solberga BK H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
6213 F10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Alsike IF  -  Solberga BK H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6246 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Vendelsö IK: Blå  -  IFK Sollentuna: Blå H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
6247 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Jarlabergs IF: 2  -  Kungsängens IF: P-08 Vit H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
6248 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Fanna BK  -  Sickla IF: Svart 1 H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6249 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 IFK Österåker FK  -  Barkarö SK H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
6250 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Ekerö IK :08:1  -  Håbo FF: 1 H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
43 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 IK Frej Täby: Svart  -  Vendelsö IK P08 Svartbäcken H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
44 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 IK Frej Täby: Röd  -  Boo FF: 08:10:Röd H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
45 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Västerås SK: Svart  -  IFK Sollentuna: Vit H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
1038 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Bollstanäs SK: Svart  -  Enskede IK H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
1040 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Skiljebo SK: Svart  -  Romfartuna GIF H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
5422 P10 lätt Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Vega FC: 2  -  Tups: P09 H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
5423 P10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Spånga IS:P097 vit  -  Stureby SK: 1 H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
5675 F12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Boo FF: 07:2a  -  Sollentuna FK: Kärrdal:1 H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
5676 F12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Bollstanäs DFF:3  -  Kallhälls FF H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
6085 F11 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Skiljebo Sportklubb:Gul  -  Gideonsbergs IF :Blå H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
6086 F11 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Gideonsbergs IF: Vit  -  Älvsjö AIK: Vit 2 H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6087 F11 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Ramnäs IF  -  Saku Sporting H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
6255 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Jarlabergs IF  -  Kungsängens IF: P-08 Blå H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
6256 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Bele Barkarby FF  -  Skiljebo: Röd H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6257 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Saku Sporting:Blue  -  Håbo FF: 2 H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
5344 P10 år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Ekerö IK:3 Vit  -  Bollstanäs SK: Lag 1 H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
5677 F12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Skiljebo SK F07 Gul:Gul  -  Sickla IF: Blå H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
5678 F12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Kallhälls FF: 07  -  Sickla IF: Röd H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5933 P12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Sollentuna FK: Helenelund:1  -  Syrianska Idrottsföreningen Kerburan H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
5934 P12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Enskede IK: 07 Grå  -  Bro IK H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
5935 P12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 IFK Visby: 2  -  Håbo FF: Vit H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
5936 P12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Sollerö IF  -  Vasalunds IF: Huvudsta H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
5937 P12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Tungelsta IF 1  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
5938 P12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Boo FF: 07:2:Vit  -  Ramnäs IF H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
6214 F10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Kallhälls FF vit  -  Tullinge Fotboll:Grön H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
6215 F10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Hässelby SK FF  -  Västerås BK30 H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
6216 F10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Eskilstuna United DFF  -  Sundbybergs IK:F09 H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6217 F10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 Tullinge Fotboll:Vit  -  IFK Stocksund: Vit H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
1055 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Enskede: IK: 09 Grön  -  Bollstanäs SK: Grön H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
5692 F12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Sundbybergs IK: Vit  -  Bollstanäs DFF:2 H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
1065 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Sollentuna FK: Silverdal  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
1163 P9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 IFK Västerås  -  Saku Sporting:Blue H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
1164 P9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Barkarö SK  -  Hällbybrunns Fotbollsförening:vit H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5691 F12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Boo FF: lag 3  -  Råsunda IS H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
6088 F11 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Älvsjö AIK FF  -  Sollentuna FK: Vallhagen H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
6168 F9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Sörskogens IF: Vit  -  Skiljebo SK:vit H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
6169 F9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Barkarö SK  -  Alsike IF H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6170 F9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna: 3  -  Sörskogens IF: Röd H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
6262 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 IFK Sollentuna: Blå  -  Jarlabergs IF: 2 H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
6263 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 IK Frej Täby: Gul  -  Fanna BK H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
6264 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Kungsängens IF: P-08 Vit  -  Reymersholms IK H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6265 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Barkarö SK  -  Vendelsö IK: Blå H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
6266 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Håbo FF: 1  -  Danmarks IF: Röd H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
6267 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Sickla IF: Svart 1  -  Ekerö IK :08:1 H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
6268 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Skiljebo SK: Svart  -  IFK Österåker FK H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
53 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Segeltorps IF  -  Västerås SK: Svart H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
54 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Boo FF: 08:10:Röd  -  Vasalunds IF: Vit H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
55 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Kungsängens IF: P-08 Blå  -  IK Frej Täby: Svart H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
1054 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Kallhälls FF  -  Bollstanäs SK: Gul H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
1058 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Romfartuna GIF  -  Gideonsbergs IF H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
1059 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Barkarö SK  -  Bollstanäs SK: Svart H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
1063 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Hässelby SK FF  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
1165 P9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Skiljebo SK: Zlatan  -  Vendelsö IK:1 H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5430 P10 lätt Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Saku Sporting:White  -  Vendelsö IK: Blå H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
5432 P10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Hässelby SK FF: 09-Vit  -  Saku Sporting:Blue H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
5437 P10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Stureby SK: 1  -  Segeltorps IF: 2 H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
6089 F11 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Bollstanäs DFF: Vit  -  Sollentuna FK: Tegelvallen H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6273 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Vendelsö IK P08 Svartbäcken  -  IK Frej Täby: Röd H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
6274 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Skiljebo: Röd  -  Saku Sporting:Blue H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
6275 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 IFK Sollentuna: Vit  -  Bele Barkarby FF H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
1064 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Hällbybrunns IF  -  Boo FF: 4 H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
5431 P10 lätt Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 VSK Ungdom Fotboll  -  Irsta IF: Vit H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
5434 P10 lätt Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Tups: P09  -  Segeltorps IF H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
5435 P10 lätt Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Älta IF  -  Vega FC: 2 H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5436 P10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Spånga IS:P097 vit  -  Gideonsbergs Idrottsför:GifP09 H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
5941 P12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Sollentuna FK: Töjnan P07  -  Älvsjö AIK: Vit H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
5942 P12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 BK30  -  Åkersberga FC H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
5943 P12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Surahammar FK:Svart  -  FC Järfälla H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
5944 P12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Vallentuna BK H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
6090 F11 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Saku Sporting  -  Skiljebo Sportklubb:Gul H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
6091 F11 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Ramnäs IF  -  Gideonsbergs IF: Vit H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6092 F11 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Solberga BK  -  Skiljebo Sportklubb:Svart H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
6094 F11 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Älvsjö AIK: Vit 2  -  Irsta IF H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
6280 P12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Skiljebo SK: Svart  -  FOC Farsta H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
6281 P12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Ekerö IK: Vit2  -  Enskede IK: Ljusblå1 H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
5364 P10 år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 VSK Ungdom Fotboll  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus:2 H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
5679 F12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Karlbergs BK  -  Irsta IF H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
5681 F12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Danderyds SK  -  Skiljebo SK F07 Svart:Svart H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5683 F12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Bollstanäs DFF.1  -  Djurgårdens IF FF H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
5684 F12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Boo FF: 07:2a H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
5685 F12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Boo FF: 33  -  Sundbybergs IK: Grön H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
5686 F12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Sollentuna FK: Kärrdal:1  -  Nockebyhovs IF H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
5687 F12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Kallhälls FF  -  Skiljebo SK F07 Gul:Gul H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
5688 F12år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Sickla IF: Blå  -  Bollstanäs DFF:3 H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
6093 F11 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Gideonsbergs IF :Blå  -  Rosersbergs IK H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
6218 F10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Eskilstuna United DFF  -  Tullinge Fotboll:Grön H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6219 F10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Västerås BK30  -  Tullinge Fotboll:Vit H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
6220 F10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 IFK Stocksund: Vit  -  Hässelby SK FF H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
5429 P10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Irsta IF: Grön  -  Bollstanäs SK: Lag 2 H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5680 F12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Bollstanäs DFF:2  -  Boo FF: lag 3 H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
5682 F12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Råsunda IS  -  Sundbybergs IK: Vit H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
6221 F10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Alsike IF  -  Kallhälls FF vit H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
6222 F10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Sundbybergs IK:F09  -  Solberga BK H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
6283 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Ekerö IK :08:1  -  IK Frej Täby: Gul H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
6284 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Jarlabergs IF: 2  -  Barkarö SK H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
6285 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Reymersholms IK  -  IFK Sollentuna: Blå H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6286 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Fanna BK  -  Kungsängens IF: P-08 Vit H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
6287 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Sickla IF: Svart 1  -  Håbo FF: 1 H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
6288 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 IFK Österåker FK  -  Danmarks IF: Röd H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
6289 P11år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Vendelsö IK: Blå  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
1169 P9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Saku Sporting:Blue  -  Barkarö SK H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
1170 P9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Vendelsö IK:1  -  Saku Sporting H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
1171 P9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 IF Brommapojkarna: Röd  -  Skiljebo SK: Zlatan H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
6290 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Bele Barkarby FF  -  Segeltorps IF H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
6291 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 IK Frej Täby: Röd  -  Kungsängens IF: P-08 Blå H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
6292 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Vasalunds IF: Vit  -  Vendelsö IK P08 Svartbäcken H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6293 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Västerås SK: Svart  -  Boo FF: 08:10:Röd H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
6294 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 IFK Sollentuna: Vit  -  Skiljebo: Röd H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
6295 P11år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Jarlabergs IF  -  Saku Sporting:Blue H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
1072 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Bollstanäs SK: Gul  -  Enskede IK H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
1073 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Enskede: IK: 09 Grön  -  Kallhälls FF H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
1075 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Hässelby SK FF H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
1076 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Bollstanäs SK: Svart  -  Hällbybrunns IF H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
1077 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Skiljebo SK: Svart  -  Sollentuna FK: Silverdal H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
1078 F10 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Boo FF: 4  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
1166 P9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Skiljebo SK: Ronaldo  -  IFK Västerås H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
1167 P9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Hammarby IF: 10:7  -  Skiljebo SK: Pelé H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
1168 P9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Hällbybrunns Fotbollsförening:svart  -  Skiljebo SK: Messi H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
1172 P9 år Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Hällbybrunns Fotbollsförening:vit  -  Vega FC H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
5369 P10 år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Ekerö IK:3 Vit  -  Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK:Grön 1 H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
6045 P10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Boo FF  -  Hässelby SK FF: 09-Vit H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
6047 P10 lätt Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Gideonsbergs Idrottsför:GifP09  -  Segeltorps IF: 2 H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
6190 P12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 FC Järfälla  -  BK30 H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6191 P12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Surahammar FK:Svart  -  HJK Töölö 07 B H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
5402 P10 år Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 18:50 Ekerö IK: 3 Blå  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus:2 H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
5689 F12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 18:50 Kallhälls FF: 07  -  Irsta IF H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
5690 F12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 18:50 Sickla IF: Röd  -  Skiljebo SK F07 Svart:Svart H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5693 F12år Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 18:50 Danderyds SK  -  Karlbergs BK H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
1173 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Hällbybrunns Fotbollsförening:svart  -  Skiljebo SK: Zlatan H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
1174 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Barkarö SK  -  Skiljebo SK: Messi H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
1176 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Vendelsö IK:1  -  Skiljebo SK: Ronaldo H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
1178 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Hammarby IF: 10:7  -  Saku Sporting H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
5392 P10 år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Skiljebo SK: Svart  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus:2 H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
6171 F9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Alsike IF  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
6172 F9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Sörskogens IF: Vit  -  Barkarö SK H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
6173 F9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 IF Brommapojkarna: 3  -  Skiljebo SK:vit H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
6186 P11 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Krokeks IF: Röd  -  Sundbybergs IK: 1 H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
6302 P11år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Kungsängens IF: P-08 Blå  -  Vasalunds IF: Vit H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
6303 P11år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Saku Sporting:Blue  -  IK Frej Täby: Svart H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
6304 P11år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Boo FF: 08:10:Röd  -  Bele Barkarby FF H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6306 P11år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Vendelsö IK P08 Svartbäcken  -  Västerås SK: Svart H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
6307 P11år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Håbo FF: 2  -  IK Frej Täby: Röd H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
6308 P11år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Segeltorps IF  -  IFK Sollentuna: Vit H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
108 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Ursvik IK  -  IK Sleipner H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
109 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Örby IS:2  -  BK30:svart H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
110 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Brottby SK  -  Eneby BK H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
1082 F10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Hässelby SK FF  -  Bollstanäs SK: Grön H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
1087 F10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Skiljebo SK: Gul  -  Bollstanäs SK: Svart H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
1093 F10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Kallhälls FF  -  Enskede IK H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
1175 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Saku Sporting:Blue  -  Vega FC H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
1177 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 IF Brommapojkarna: Röd  -  IFK Västerås H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
5445 P10 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Vendelsö IK: Blå  -  VSK Ungdom Fotboll H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
5446 P10 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Irsta IF: Vit  -  Saku Sporting:White H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
6223 F10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Tullinge Fotboll:Grön  -  Alsike IF H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
6224 F10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Solberga BK  -  Kallhälls FF vit H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
6225 F10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Hässelby SK FF  -  Eskilstuna United DFF H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
6311 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Enskede IK: Ljusblå2  -  Stensätra IF: Svart H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
6312 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 08:50 Tungelsta IF 2  -  Hällbybrunns IF H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
1086 F10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Sollentuna FK: Silverdal  -  Gideonsbergs IF H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
1088 F10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Boo FF: 4  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
1089 F10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Romfartuna GIF  -  Enskede: IK: 09 Grön H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
1092 F10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Barkarö SK  -  Bollstanäs SK: Gul H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
5442 P10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Saku Sporting:Blue  -  Stureby SK: 1 H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
5443 P10 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Segeltorps IF  -  Vega FC: 2 H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
5444 P10 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Tups: P09  -  Älta IF H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5701 F12år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Bollstanäs DFF:3  -  Skiljebo SK F07 Gul:Gul H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
5703 F12år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Nockebyhovs IF  -  Boo FF: 07:2a H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
5705 F12år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Djurgårdens IF FF  -  Boo FF: 33 H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6063 F11 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Hällbybrunns IF  -  Saltsjöbadens IF H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
6064 F11 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 IFK Viksjö: 2  -  Älvsjö AIK: Vit 1 H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
6065 F11 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Boo FF: 08:3  -  Älta IF:Gul H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6066 F11 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Rasbo IK  -  Boo FF: 2 H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
6226 F10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 09:40 Tullinge Fotboll:Vit  -  Sundbybergs IK:F09 H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
5696 F12år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Skiljebo SK F07 Svart:Svart  -  Karlbergs BK H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
5697 F12år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Irsta IF  -  Danderyds SK H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
5698 F12år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Boo FF: lag 3  -  Sundbybergs IK: Vit H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
5699 F12år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Bollstanäs DFF:2  -  Sickla IF: Röd H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
5702 F12år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Sickla IF: Blå  -  Kallhälls FF H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
5704 F12år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Sollentuna FK: Kärrdal:1  -  Saltsjöbadens IF H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
5706 F12år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Bollstanäs DFF.1  -  Sundbybergs IK: Grön H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
5761 P11 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Bollstanäs SK  -  Jarlabergs IF H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
5762 P11 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Sorunda IF  -  Ekerö IK H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5763 P11 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Spånga IS FK: P08:2  -  Vendelsö IK: Gudö H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
5768 P11 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Sorunda IF: 2  -  Västerås IK Fotboll H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
5769 P11 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Sollentuna FK: Silverdal  -  Vendelsö IK: Vit H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
5770 P11 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 Sundbybergs IK: 2  -  Stensätra IF H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
6067 F11 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 IFK Viksjö:1  -  IFK Lidingö: 9 H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
6227 F10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 10:30 IFK Stocksund: Vit  -  Västerås BK30 H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
1185 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Skiljebo SK: Pelé  -  Hällbybrunns Fotbollsförening:svart H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
5765 P11 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Sundbybergs IK: 1  -  Saku Sporting H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
5766 P11 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Bollstanäs SK:2  -  Danmarks IF: Vit H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
5767 P11 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Krokeks IF: Vit  -  Surahammar FK:Vit H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
6174 F9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 IF Brommapojkarna: 3  -  Alsike IF H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6175 F9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Sörskogens IF: Röd  -  Skiljebo SK:vit H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
6176 F9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Barkarö SK  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
6324 P11år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 IFK Sollentuna: Vit  -  Boo FF: 08:10:Röd H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
6325 P11år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Segeltorps IF  -  Skiljebo: Röd H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
6326 P11år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 IK Frej Täby: Svart  -  Jarlabergs IF H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6327 P11år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Vasalunds IF: Vit  -  Håbo FF: 2 H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
6328 P11år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 IK Frej Täby: Röd  -  Saku Sporting:Blue H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
6329 P11år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Västerås SK: Svart  -  Kungsängens IF: P-08 Blå H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
6330 P11år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:20 Bele Barkarby FF  -  Vendelsö IK P08 Svartbäcken H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
5383 P10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 12:10 Skiljebo SK: Vit  -  Älta IF:Vit H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
1102 F10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Bollstanäs SK: Grön  -  Sollentuna FK: Silverdal H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
1105 F10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Romfartuna GIF  -  Kallhälls FF H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
1106 F10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Enskede IK  -  Barkarö SK H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
1182 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Vega FC  -  Barkarö SK H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
5450 P10 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Vendelsö IK: Blå  -  Segeltorps IF H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5453 P10 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Irsta IF: Vit  -  Tups: P09 H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
5454 P10 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Vega FC: 2  -  Saku Sporting:White H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
5536 P10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Vega FC: 1  -  Djurgårdens IF :U10-2 H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
5985 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 IK Sleipner  -  Älvsjö AIK FF:Vit2 H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
5986 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Eneby BK  -  Ursvik IK H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
5987 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Vasalunds IF: Stadshagen  -  Enskede IK: Ljusblå2 H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
5988 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Hällbybrunns IF  -  Stensätra IF: Svart H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
5990 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Håbo FF: Röd  -  Brottby SK H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
6068 F11 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Rasbo IK  -  Hällbybrunns IF H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6331 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Sollentuna FK: Norrviken Vallen  -  Örby IS:2 H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
1101 F10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Enskede: IK: 09 Grön  -  Hässelby SK FF H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
1103 F10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Boo FF: 4 H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
1104 F10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Bollstanäs SK: Svart  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5366 P10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Spånga IS FK  -  IFk Österåker FK H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
5448 P10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Saku Sporting:Blue  -  Spånga IS:P097 vit H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
5455 P10 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Älta IF  -  VSK Ungdom Fotboll H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
5694 P10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Ekerö IK: 10 1Blå  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus: Gul H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
5708 F12år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Skiljebo SK F07 Gul:Gul  -  Sollentuna FK: Kärrdal:1 H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
5709 F12år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Sundbybergs IK: Grön  -  Sickla IF: Blå H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
5712 F12år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Boo FF: 33  -  Nockebyhovs IF H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
5713 F12år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Bollstanäs DFF.1 H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
5998 P10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Vendelsö IK: Röd  -  Sollentuna FK: Norrviken:2 H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
6069 F11 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Älta IF:Svart  -  Boo FF: 08:3 H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
6070 F11 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Saltsjöbadens IF  -  IFK Viksjö: 2 H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
6071 F11 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 13:50 Älta IF:Gul  -  Älvsjö AIK: Vit 1 H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
1181 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Skiljebo SK: Messi  -  Hällbybrunns Fotbollsförening:vit H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
5707 F12år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Boo FF: 07:2a  -  Kallhälls FF H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
5710 F12år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Sundbybergs IK: Vit  -  Irsta IF H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
5711 F12år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Djurgårdens IF FF  -  Bollstanäs DFF:3 H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
5714 F12år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Bollstanäs DFF:2  -  Kallhälls FF: 07 H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
5715 F12år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Danderyds SK  -  Sickla IF: Röd H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
5716 F12år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Skiljebo SK F07 Svart:Svart  -  Råsunda IS H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
5771 P11 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Saku Sporting  -  Jarlabergs IF H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5772 P11 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Vendelsö IK: Gudö  -  Krokeks IF: Röd H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
5773 P11 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Bollstanäs SK  -  Ekerö IK H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
5775 P11 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Spånga IS FK: P08:2  -  Sorunda IF H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6072 F11 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Boo FF: 2  -  IFK Lidingö: 9 H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
6178 F9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Skiljebo SK:vit  -  Alsike IF H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
6179 F9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Skiljebo SK: Gul  -  Sörskogens IF: Röd H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
6228 F10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 14:40 Kallhälls FF vit  -  IFK Stocksund: Vit H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
1180 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Skiljebo SK: Ronaldo  -  Saku Sporting:Blue H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
1183 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 IFK Västerås  -  Vendelsö IK:1 H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
1184 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Saku Sporting  -  IF Brommapojkarna: Röd H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
1186 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Skiljebo SK: Zlatan  -  Hammarby IF: 10:7 H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5379 P10 år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Sollentuna FK: Norrviken:1  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus:2 H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
5776 P11 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Vendelsö IK: Vit  -  Krokeks IF: Vit H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
5777 P11 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Stensätra IF  -  Danmarks IF: Vit H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
5778 P11 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Bollstanäs SK:2  -  Västerås IK Fotboll H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
5779 P11 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Sollentuna FK: Silverdal  -  Sorunda IF: 2 H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
6177 F9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Sörskogens IF: Vit  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 3 H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6229 F10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Västerås BK30  -  Tullinge Fotboll:Grön H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
6230 F10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Tullinge Fotboll:Vit  -  Eskilstuna United DFF H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
6231 F10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Alsike IF  -  Sundbybergs IK:F09 H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
6232 F10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Solberga BK  -  Hässelby SK FF H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
6305 P11år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 15:30 Skiljebo: Röd  -  Jarlabergs IF H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6006 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Tungelsta IF 2  -  IK Sleipner H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
6007 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Älvsjö AIK FF:Vit2  -  Eneby BK H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
6008 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Ursvik IK  -  Håbo FF: Röd H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6009 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Örby IS:2  -  Brottby SK H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
6010 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Stensätra IF: Svart  -  Vasalunds IF: Stadshagen H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
6011 P12år Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 16:20 Enskede IK: Ljusblå2  -  BK30:svart H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
1111 F10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Hällbybrunns IF  -  Enskede IK H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
1112 F10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Skiljebo SK: Gul  -  Bollstanäs SK: Gul H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
1191 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Skiljebo SK: Pelé  -  Barkarö SK H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
5477 P10 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Tups: P09  -  Vendelsö IK: Blå H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
5478 P10 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Segeltorps IF  -  Irsta IF: Vit H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5479 P10 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Saku Sporting:White  -  Älta IF H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
5480 P10 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 VSK Ungdom Fotboll  -  Vega FC: 2 H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
5724 F12år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Boo FF: 33 H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
5725 F12år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Bollstanäs DFF.1  -  Sickla IF: Blå H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
6073 F11 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Boo FF: 08:3  -  Saltsjöbadens IF H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
6074 F11 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 17:10 Älta IF:Svart  -  Rasbo IK H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
1188 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Skiljebo SK: Messi  -  Vega FC H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
5382 P10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Sollentuna FK: Norrviken:2  -  IFk Österåker FK H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
5403 P10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Älta IF:Vit  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus: Gul H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
5406 P10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Djurgårdens IF :U10-2  -  Spånga IS FK H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5475 P10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Boo FF  -  Saku Sporting:Blue H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
5718 F12år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Råsunda IS  -  Irsta IF H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
5719 F12år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Djurgårdens IF FF  -  Skiljebo SK F07 Gul:Gul H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
5720 F12år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Karlbergs BK  -  Bollstanäs DFF:2 H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
5721 F12år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Sickla IF: Röd  -  Sundbybergs IK: Vit H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
5722 F12år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Kallhälls FF: 07  -  Skiljebo SK F07 Svart:Svart H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
5723 F12år Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Boo FF: lag 3  -  Danderyds SK H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
5781 P11 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Vendelsö IK: Gudö  -  Bollstanäs SK H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
5782 P11 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Sorunda IF  -  Sundbybergs IK: 1 H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
1187 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Skiljebo SK: Ronaldo  -  IF Brommapojkarna: Röd H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
1189 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Vendelsö IK:1  -  Saku Sporting:Blue H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
1192 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 IFK Västerås  -  Hammarby IF: 10:7 H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
1193 P9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Saku Sporting  -  Hällbybrunns Fotbollsförening:svart H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
5381 P10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Sollentuna FK : Silverdal  -  Vendelsö IK: Röd H4A Hamre 0 - 0 
5393 P10 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Skiljebo SK: Vit  -  Vega FC: 1 H4B Hamre 0 - 0 
5785 P11 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Sorunda IF: 2  -  Sundbybergs IK: 2 H2B Hamre 0 - 0 
5786 P11 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Vendelsö IK: Vit  -  Bollstanäs SK:2 H2A Hamre 0 - 0 
5787 P11 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Västerås IK Fotboll  -  Sollentuna FK: Silverdal H5KGB Hamre 0 - 0 
5788 P11 lätt Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Krokeks IF: Vit  -  Stensätra IF H5KGA Hamre 0 - 0 
5790 P11 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Ekerö IK  -  Spånga IS FK: P08:2 H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
6180 F9 år Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Sörskogens IF: Röd  -  Sörskogens IF: Vit H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6233 F10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Eskilstuna United DFF  -  Solberga BK H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
6234 F10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Sundbybergs IK:F09  -  Västerås BK30 H11 Hamre 0 - 0 
6235 F10 lätt Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 18:50 Hässelby SK FF  -  Tullinge Fotboll:Grön H12 Hamre 0 - 0 
632 P16/17 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Gideonsbergs Idrottsför   -  Svärtinge SK  H4 Hamre 1 - 4 
633 P16/17 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Sickla IF   -  Skiljebo SK: U17  H5KG Hamre 1 - 3 
5465 P10 lätt Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Saku Sporting:Blue  -  Bollstanäs SK: Lag 2 H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
5729 F12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Bollstanäs DFF:3  -  Boo FF: 07:2a H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6022 P12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 IFK Visby: 2  -  Stensätra IF: Gul H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
6023 P12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Vasalunds IF: Huvudsta  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
6024 P12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Tungelsta IF 1  -  Sollentuna FK: Helenelund:1 H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
6025 P12år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Skiljebo SK: Svart  -  Sollentuna FK: Töjnan P07 H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6026 P12år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 08:00 Surahammar FK:Svart  -  Spårvägens FF H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
5727 F12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Kallhälls FF  -  Sollentuna FK: Kärrdal:1 H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
5728 F12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Skiljebo SK F07 Gul:Gul  -  Bollstanäs DFF.1 H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6027 P12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Håbo FF: Vit  -  Ramnäs IF H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
6028 P12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Syrianska Idrottsföreningen Kerburan  -  Ekerö IK: Blå2 H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
6029 P12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 Enskede IK: 07 Grå  -  HJK Töölö 07 A H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6030 P12år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 08:50 BK30  -  HJK Töölö 07 B H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
603 P14/15 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 09:00 IF Brommapojkarna: Grön:3u   -  Täby United FC  H5KG Hamre 2 - 0 
644 P14/15 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 09:00 Älvsjö AIK: UTV   -  Hammarby: 042  H4 Hamre 0 - 2 
666 F13 9m A-final Sön 2019-06-30 09:00 Gideonsbergs IF   -  Tranås FF  H1 Hamre 2 - 0 
5866 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 09:00 IFK Viksjö: Vit 1  -  Skiljebo SK: Blå H11B Hamre 0 - 0 
5867 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 09:00 Skiljebo SK: Orange  -  Avesta AIK: Blå H11A Hamre 0 - 0 
5868 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 09:00 Skiljebo SK: Grön  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul H12B Hamre 0 - 0 
5869 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 09:00 Skiljebo SK: Röd  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart H12A Hamre 0 - 0 
667 F13 9m B-final Sön 2019-06-30 09:10 Rosersbergs IK   -  Rasbo IK  H2 Hamre 0 - 1 
1123 F10 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Kallhälls FF  -  Barkarö SK H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
5730 F12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Sundbybergs IK: Grön  -  Saltsjöbadens IF H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
5784 P11 lätt Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Krokeks IF: Röd  -  Saku Sporting H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
5872 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 FOC Farsta  -  Skiljebo Sportklubb:Gul 3 H11B Hamre 0 - 0 
5873 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Djurgårdens IF: P11-15  -  FOC Farsta:2 H11A Hamre 0 - 0 
6032 P12år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Ekerö IK: Vit2 H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
6033 P12år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 FC Järfälla  -  Enskede IK: Ljusblå1 H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6236 F10 lätt Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 IFK Stocksund: Vit  -  Alsike IF H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6237 F10 lätt Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 09:40 Kallhälls FF vit  -  Tullinge Fotboll:Vit H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
654 F14/15 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-06-30 10:00 Älvsjö AIK FF   -  Gideonsbergs IF  H4 Hamre 0 - 2 
655 F14/15 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-06-30 10:00 IF Brommapojkarna: 1   -  Västerås BK30  H5KG Hamre 5 - 0 
5191 P14 9m A-final Sön 2019-06-30 10:10 Skiljebo SK   -  Vendelsö IK  H1 Hamre 1 - 0 
5192 P14 9m B-final Sön 2019-06-30 10:20 Norrtull SK   -  FOC Farsta  H2 Hamre 1 - 0 
5874 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 10:20 Avesta AIK: Vit  -  IFK Viksjö: Vit 1 H11B Hamre 0 - 0 
5875 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 10:20 Skiljebo SK: Svart  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul H11A Hamre 0 - 0 
5466 P10 lätt Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Saku Sporting:White  -  Segeltorps IF H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
5467 P10 lätt Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Irsta IF: Vit  -  Älta IF H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
5468 P10 lätt Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 VSK Ungdom Fotboll  -  Tups: P09 H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
5469 P10 lätt Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Vendelsö IK: Blå  -  Vega FC: 2 H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
5738 F12år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 10:30 Bollstanäs DFF:2  -  Råsunda IS H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
5876 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 11:00 FOC Farsta:2  -  Skiljebo SK: Blå H11B Hamre 0 - 0 
5877 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 11:00 Djurgårdens IF: P11-15  -  Skiljebo SK: Orange H11A Hamre 0 - 0 
5878 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 11:00 Skiljebo Sportklubb:Gul 3  -  Avesta AIK: Blå H12B Hamre 0 - 0 
5879 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 11:00 FOC Farsta  -  Skiljebo SK: Grön H12A Hamre 0 - 0 
662 P12 9m A-final Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Hammarby IF:6   -  Hammarby IF: Lag 2:2  H1 Hamre 1 - 2 
1118 F10 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Bollstanäs SK: Svart  -  Gideonsbergs IF H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
1120 F10 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Bollstanäs SK: Gul  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
5739 F12år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Skiljebo SK F07 Svart:Svart  -  Boo FF: lag 3 H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
6036 P12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Sollentuna FK: Helenelund:1  -  IFK Visby: 2 H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
6037 P12år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Sollentuna FK: Töjnan P07  -  Surahammar FK:Svart H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
6181 F9 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Skiljebo SK:vit  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6182 F9 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 11:20 Barkarö SK  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 3 H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
665 P12 9m B-final Sön 2019-06-30 11:30 PPJ - Pallo-Pojat Juniorit   -  IK Franke: Grön  H2 Hamre 1 - 2 es 
5880 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 11:40 Avesta AIK: Vit  -  Skiljebo SK: Röd H11B Hamre 0 - 0 
664 P16/17 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 12:00 Skiljebo SK: U17   -  Svärtinge SK  H5KG Hamre 2 - 0 
1119 F10 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Enskede IK  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
1121 F10 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Sollentuna FK: Silverdal  -  Enskede: IK: 09 Grön H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
1124 F10 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Hässelby SK FF  -  Romfartuna GIF H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6035 F12år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Sundbybergs IK: Vit  -  Danderyds SK H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
6038 F12år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 12:10 Kallhälls FF: 07  -  Karlbergs BK H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
663 P16/17 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 12:15 Skiljebo SK: U 16   -  FOC Farsta  H4 Hamre 3 - 5 es 
5881 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 12:20 Skiljebo SK: Orange  -  IFK Viksjö: Vit 1 H11B Hamre 0 - 0 
5882 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 12:20 Avesta AIK: Blå  -  Skiljebo SK: Blå H11A Hamre 0 - 0 
5883 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 12:20 Skiljebo SK: Gul  -  FOC Farsta H12B Hamre 0 - 0 
5884 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 12:20 Skiljebo SK: Svart  -  Djurgårdens IF: P11-15 H12A Hamre 0 - 0 
5189 P14 9m lät A-final Sön 2019-06-30 12:30 Järfälla FF: 2   -  Fanna BK: 05  H1 Hamre 1 - 2 
5190 P14 9m lät B-final Sön 2019-06-30 12:40 Selånger FK :Blå   -  Skiljebo SK: Svart  H2 Hamre 1 - 2 
1122 F10 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 Boo FF: 4  -  Bollstanäs SK: Grön H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
1129 F10 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 Barkarö SK  -  Hällbybrunns IF H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
1197 P9 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 IF Brommapojkarna: Röd  -  Vendelsö IK:1 H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
1198 P9 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 Saku Sporting:Blue  -  Skiljebo SK: Messi H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
5736 F12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 Boo FF: 33  -  Sollentuna FK: Kärrdal:1 H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
5737 F12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 Kallhälls FF  -  Djurgårdens IF FF H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
5740 F12år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 Irsta IF  -  Sickla IF: Röd H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
5887 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 FOC Farsta:2  -  Skiljebo Sportklubb:Gul 3 H11B Hamre 0 - 0 
5888 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:00 Skiljebo SK: Röd  -  Skiljebo SK: Grön H11A Hamre 0 - 0 
670 P14/15 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 13:15 IF Brommapojkarna: Grön:3u   -  Hammarby: 042  H5KG Hamre 2 - 0 
669 P14/15 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 13:30 Skiljebo SK: Gul   -  Holmen IF  H4 Hamre 2 - 1 
678 F13 9m lät A-final Sön 2019-06-30 13:40 Gideonsbergs IF: 2   -  Ursvik IK: Svart  H1 Hamre 0 - 2 
5889 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:40 Skiljebo SK: Blå  -  Avesta AIK: Vit H11B Hamre 0 - 0 
5890 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:40 IFK Viksjö: Vit 1  -  Avesta AIK: Blå H11A Hamre 0 - 0 
679 F13 9m lät B-final Sön 2019-06-30 13:50 IFK Viksjö   -  IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd  H2 Hamre 4 - 2 es 
5734 F12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:50 Sickla IF: Blå  -  Boo FF: 07:2a H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
5735 F12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:50 Nockebyhovs IF  -  Bollstanäs DFF:3 H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6040 P12år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 13:50 FOC Farsta  -  Åkersberga FC H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6238 F10 lätt Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:50 Västerås BK30  -  Alsike IF H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
6239 F10 lätt Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:50 Eskilstuna United DFF  -  Kallhälls FF vit H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
6240 F10 lätt Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:50 Tullinge Fotboll:Grön  -  Sundbybergs IK:F09 H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
6241 F10 lätt Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 13:50 Solberga BK  -  IFK Stocksund: Vit H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
5891 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 14:20 Skiljebo SK: Orange  -  FOC Farsta:2 H11B Hamre 0 - 0 
5892 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 14:20 Skiljebo Sportklubb:Gul 3  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart H11A Hamre 0 - 0 
5893 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 14:20 Djurgårdens IF: P11-15  -  Skiljebo SK: Grön H12B Hamre 0 - 0 
5894 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 14:20 Skiljebo SK: Gul  -  Skiljebo SK: Röd H12A Hamre 0 - 0 
675 F14/15 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 14:30 Gideonsbergs IF   -  IF Brommapojkarna: 1  H5KG Hamre 1 - 3 
6041 P12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 14:40 Stensätra IF: Gul  -  Vasalunds IF: Huvudsta H6 Hamre 0 - 0 
6042 P12år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 14:40 Skiljebo SK: Gul  -  Bro IK H7 Hamre 0 - 0 
6043 P12år Grupp B Sön 2019-06-30 14:40 Spårvägens FF  -  Vallentuna BK H8 Hamre 0 - 0 
6183 F9 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 14:40 Skiljebo SK:vit  -  Barkarö SK H3B Hamre 0 - 0 
6184 F9 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 14:40 Skiljebo SK: Gul  -  Sörskogens IF: Vit H3A Hamre 0 - 0 
6185 F9 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 14:40 Alsike IF  -  Sörskogens IF: Röd H9 Hamre 0 - 0 
6242 F10 lätt Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 14:40 Tullinge Fotboll:Vit  -  Hässelby SK FF H10 Hamre 0 - 0 
1130 F14/15 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 14:45 Fränsta IK   -  Saltsjö-Boo IF  H4 Hamre 0 - 3 
682 P13 9m A-final Sön 2019-06-30 14:50 Mälarhöjdens IK: Röd   -  Syrianska IF Västerås:Vit  H1 Hamre 4 - 3 es 
683 P13 9m B-final Sön 2019-06-30 15:00 IFK Västerås FK   -  Reymersholms IK: P06:2  H2 Hamre 1 - 0 
5895 P7/8 år Grupp A Sön 2019-06-30 15:00 Avesta AIK: Vit  -  FOC Farsta H11B Hamre 0 - 0 
681 F16/17 A-final Sön 2019-06-30 15:45 Gideonsbergs Idrottsför   -  Västerås BK30  H5KG Hamre 5 - 4 ef 
672 F14 9m lät A-final Sön 2019-06-30 16:00 Kvicksunds SK   -  IFK Österåker  H1 Hamre 1 - 3 es 
680 F16/17 B-final Sön 2019-06-30 16:00 Skiljebo SK   -  Hjulsbro IK  H4 Hamre 3 - 5 es 
673 F14 9m lät B-final Sön 2019-06-30 16:10 Spånga IS FK   -  Ersmarks IK  H2 Hamre 1 - 0 
5043 P13 9m lät A-final Sön 2019-06-30 17:10 KB Karlskoga   -  Hargs BK  H1 Hamre 5 - 6 es 
5026 P13 9m lät B-final Sön 2019-06-30 17:20 Sollentuna FK: P06 Nord   -  Skiljebo SK: Röd  H2 Hamre 1 - 3 es