Matcher på arena Blåsbo

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plats Arena Resultat
135 P16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Svärtinge SK  -  Sickla IF D1 Blåsbo 0 - 0 
136 P16/17 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Skiljebo: P17  -  Bele Barkarby FF D2 Blåsbo 2 - 0 
158 P16/17 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Hanvikens SK  -  Boo FF: P02:3 D1 Blåsbo 1 - 1 
159 P16/17 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Skiljebo SK: U17  -  Årsunda IF D2 Blåsbo 5 - 0 
62 P14/15 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 14:00 Holmen IF  -  IF Brommapojkarna: Grön:3u D2 Blåsbo 0 - 4 
178 P16/17 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 14:00 FOC Farsta  -  Gideonsbergs Idrottsför D1 Blåsbo 0 - 0 
65 P14/15 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 15:00 Västerås SK  -  Hammarby: 042 D1 Blåsbo 0 - 4 
5491 P14/15 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 15:00 Fränsta IK  -  Sundbybergs IK D2 Blåsbo 0 - 2 
210 P16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 16:00 IF Brommapojkarna: 03-4 U  -  Svärtinge SK D1 Blåsbo 1 - 0 
211 P16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 16:00 Sickla IF  -  Halvorstorps IS D2 Blåsbo 3 - 0 wo 
251 P16/17 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Årsunda IF  -  Djurö-Vindö IF D2 Blåsbo 6 - 1 
260 P16/17 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Gideonsbergs Idrottsför  -  Skiljebo SK: U17 D2 Blåsbo 0 - 6 
6196 F16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 18:00 Skiljebo SK  -  Hjulsbro IK D1 Blåsbo 2 - 1 
70 P14/15 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 19:00 Saku Sporting  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul D1 Blåsbo 0 - 2 
254 P16/17 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 19:00 Bele Barkarby FF  -  Saku Sporting D2 Blåsbo 3 - 2 
271 P16/17 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Hanvikens SK  -  Bele Barkarby FF D2 Blåsbo 3 - 2 
6199 F16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Hjulsbro IK  -  Qbik D1 Blåsbo 4 - 2 
289 P16/17 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 09:00 Skiljebo: P17  -  Saku Sporting D1 Blåsbo 2 - 0 
956 P14/15 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:00 Avesta AIK  -  Holmen IF D2 Blåsbo 2 - 1 
75 P14/15 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:00 IFK Eskilstuna  -  Saku Sporting D2 Blåsbo 2 - 0 
309 P16/17 Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 10:00 Årsunda IF  -  Gideonsbergs Idrottsför D1 Blåsbo 0 - 2 
5586 F14/15 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 11:00 Gideonsbergs IF  -  Saku Sporting D2 Blåsbo 5 - 0 
356 P16/17 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Skiljebo: P17  -  Hanvikens SK D1 Blåsbo 0 - 2 
385 P16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Sickla IF  -  Hestrafors IF D2 Blåsbo 3 - 0 
384 P16/17 Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 14:00 FOC Farsta  -  Årsunda IF D1 Blåsbo 1 - 1 
5528 P14/15 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:00 Holmen IF  -  Films SK IFK DÖ D2 Blåsbo 8 - 1 
84 P14/15 Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 15:00 Fränsta IK  -  Västerås SK D1 Blåsbo 0 - 2 
5529 P14/15 Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 15:00 Sundbybergs IK  -  Hammarby: 042 D2 Blåsbo 0 - 2 
357 P16/17 Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 16:00 Djurö-Vindö IF  -  Skiljebo SK: U17 D1 Blåsbo 0 - 5 
389 P16/17 Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 16:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna  -  Gideonsbergs Idrottsför D2 Blåsbo 1 - 4 
6204 F16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 17:00 Skiljebo SK  -  Qbik D1 Blåsbo 1 - 0 
6205 F16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 17:00 Sävedalens Idrottsförening  -  Hjulsbro IK D2 Blåsbo 1 - 1 
6206 F16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Linghem/ Örtomta  -  Västerås BK30 D1 Blåsbo 0 - 0 
5535 P14/15 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Saku Sporting  -  Täby United FC D1 Blåsbo 0 - 5 
6208 F16/17 Grupp A Lör 2019-06-29 08:00 Västerås BK30  -  Hjulsbro IK D2 Blåsbo 0 - 0 
452 P16/17 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 Saku Sporting  -  Hanvikens SK D1 Blåsbo 0 - 3 
472 P16/17 Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 09:00 Gideonsbergs Idrottsför  -  Djurö-Vindö IF D2 Blåsbo 7 - 0 
444 P16/17 Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 IF Vindhemspojkarna  -  Årsunda IF D2 Blåsbo 3 - 0 
5594 F14/15 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 10:00 Fränsta IK  -  Gideonsbergs IF D1 Blåsbo 0 - 3 
5563 P14/15 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 11:00 Skiljebo SK: Gul  -  IFK Eskilstuna D1 Blåsbo 1 - 0 
492 P14/15 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Reymersholms IK  -  Saku Sporting D2 Blåsbo 4 - 0 
5567 P14/15 Grupp C Lör 2019-06-29 12:00 Moss FK: 1  -  Fränsta IK D1 Blåsbo 4 - 1 
560 P16/17 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Boo FF: P02:3   -  IF Vindhemspojkarna  D2 Blåsbo 0 - 1 
575 P16/17 B-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-06-29 13:00 Djurö-Vindö IF   -  Saku Sporting  D1 Blåsbo 3 - 0 wo 
520 P16/17 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Bele Barkarby FF   -  Hestrafors IF  D2 Blåsbo 3 - 1 
5596 F14/15 Grupp B Lör 2019-06-29 14:00 Saltsjö-Boo IF  -  Saku Sporting D1 Blåsbo 3 - 0 
588 P14/15 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 Films SK IFK DÖ   -  Västerås SK  D2 Blåsbo 3 - 4 
622 P14/15 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 15:00 Fränsta IK   -  IFK Eskilstuna  D1 Blåsbo 2 - 1 
615 P16/17 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 FOC Farsta   -  Djurö-Vindö IF  D1 Blåsbo 2 - 1 
616 P16/17 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-06-29 16:00 Gideonsbergs Idrottsför   -  IF Vindhemspojkarna  D2 Blåsbo 4 - 0 
549 P14/15 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 17:00 Skiljebo SK: Gul   -  Saku Sporting  D1 Blåsbo 2 - 1 
599 P14/15 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-06-29 17:00 Sundbybergs IK   -  Holmen IF  D2 Blåsbo 4 - 5 es 
525 F16/17 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Skiljebo SK   -  Sävedalens Idrottsförening  D1 Blåsbo 1 - 0 
526 F16/17 B-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-06-29 18:00 Qbik   -  Hjulsbro IK  D2 Blåsbo 0 - 3