Matcher på arena Apalby, 2019-06-28

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plats Arena Resultat
23 P14 9m lät Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Vendelsö IK: P05  -  Fanna BK: 05 A3 Apalby 1 - 3 
25 P14 9m lät Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Reymersholms IK  -  Norrtull SK A4 Apalby 0 - 1 
293 P16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 IF Brommapojkarna: 03-4 U  -  Hestrafors IF A1 Apalby 0 - 0 
382 P13 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Segeltorps IF  -  Sidsjö-Böle IF:P06 A5 Apalby 1 - 3 
5149 P14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 08:00 Tyresö FF:1  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20 A2 Apalby 3 - 1 
29 P14 9m lät Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Gideonsbergs IF: Vit  -  Saku Sporting A3 Apalby 0 - 0 
5150 P14 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Norrtull SK  -  Essinge IK A5 Apalby 0 - 3 
5507 P14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Skiljebo SK: Svart  -  Holmen IF: G05-2 A2 Apalby 2 - 1 
5508 P14 9m lät Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 08:50 Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd  -  Moss FK: 2 A4 Apalby 1 - 0 
290 P16/17 Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 09:00 Djurö-Vindö IF  -  FOC Farsta A1 Apalby 3 - 2 
5136 P14 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 09:40 Djurgårdens IF: 05-5  -  Gideonsbergs IF: Blå A5 Apalby 2 - 0 
5510 P14/15 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 10:00 Älvsjö AIK: UTV  -  IF Brommapojkarna: Grön:3u A1 Apalby 1 - 3 
312 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Ursvik IK :Gul  -  HJK Tölö A2 Apalby 3 - 0 wo 
313 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: 06/07  -  Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart A3 Apalby 1 - 1 
314 F13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 Sickla IF  -  IFK Viksjö A4 Apalby 2 - 0 
5154 P14 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 10:30 IFK Tumba FK  -  Spårvägens FF A5 Apalby 2 - 2 
5511 P14/15 Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 11:00 Hammarby: 042  -  Fränsta IK A1 Apalby 2 - 0 
5155 P14 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 11:20 FOC Farsta  -  Solängens BK A5 Apalby 0 - 2 
5156 P14 9m lät Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Fanna BK: 05  -  Selånger FK: Röd A3 Apalby 2 - 0 
5224 P14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20  -  Järla IF: Vit A2 Apalby 0 - 2 
5515 P14 9m lät Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Norrtull SK  -  Tyresö FF:2 A4 Apalby 0 - 3 
6260 P14 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 12:10 Bro IK  -  IFK Västerås A5 Apalby 2 - 3 
341 P16/17 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Svärtinge SK  -  Skiljebo SK: U 16 A1 Apalby 2 - 0 
5225 P14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Skiljebo SK: Svart  -  Tyresö FF:1 A2 Apalby 0 - 3 
5226 P14 9m lät Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Gideonsbergs IF: Vit  -  Vendelsö IK: P05 A3 Apalby 0 - 2 
5516 P14 9m lät Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd  -  Reymersholms IK A4 Apalby 2 - 2 
6261 P14 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:00 Djurgården:P05-2  -  Sidsjö-Böle IF A5 Apalby 1 - 0 
373 F13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Eneby BK  -  Saku Sporting A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
374 F13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 Spånga IS FK  -  IK Frej Täby A3 Apalby 1 - 2 
375 F13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd  -  Gideonsbergs IF: 2 A4 Apalby 0 - 0 
392 F13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 13:50 IFK Viksjö  -  Ursvik IK: Svart A5 Apalby 0 - 2 
388 P16/17 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 14:00 Bele Barkarby FF  -  Västerås IK Fotboll A1 Apalby 0 - 3 
390 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Barkarö SK  -  Ursvik IK :Gul A4 Apalby 0 - 2 
391 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart  -  HJK Tölö A5 Apalby 3 - 0 wo 
5157 P14 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Essinge IK  -  Vendelsö IK A2 Apalby 0 - 0 
5158 P14 9m Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 14:40 Djurgårdens IF: 05-5  -  Norrtull SK A3 Apalby 0 - 0 
5530 P14/15 Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 15:00 Täby United FC  -  Skiljebo SK: Gul A1 Apalby 4 - 2 
351 P13 9m Grupp D Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Reymersholms IK: P06:2  -  Rosersbergs IK:Blå A5 Apalby 0 - 1 
352 P13 9m Grupp E Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Ekerö IK: Vit  -  Åtvidabergs FF A4 Apalby 0 - 5 
5137 P14 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 FOC Farsta  -  IFK Tumba FK A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
5159 P14 9m Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 15:30 Spårvägens FF  -  Skiljebo SK A2 Apalby 0 - 3 
5532 P14/15 Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 16:00 IF Brommapojkarna: Grön:3u  -  Avesta AIK A1 Apalby 3 - 0 
6151 F14 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 16:20 Sundsvall DFF  -  Älvsjö AIK FF A2 Apalby 1 - 1 
423 F13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Saku Sporting  -  Spånga IS FK A2 Apalby 0 - 1 
424 F13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd  -  Sickla IF A4 Apalby 1 - 1 
425 F13 9m lät Grupp A Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Eneby BK  -  Skiljebo SK A3 Apalby 2 - 2 
430 F13 9m lät Grupp B Fre 2019-06-28 17:10 Gideonsbergs IF: 2  -  IFK Viksjö A5 Apalby 2 - 0 
428 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Barkarö SK  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus: 06/07 A2 Apalby 9 - 0 
429 F13 9m lät Grupp C Fre 2019-06-28 18:00 Ursvik IK :Gul  -  Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart A3 Apalby 3 - 0