Matcher på arena Apalby, 2019-06-27

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag Plats Arena Resultat
1 P14 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Vendelsö IK  -  Norrtull SK A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
2 P14 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Essinge IK  -  Djurgårdens IF: 05-5 A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
11 F14/15 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:00 Fränsta IK  -  Saltsjö-Boo IF A1 Apalby 0 - 1 
4 P14 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Spårvägens FF  -  FOC Farsta A2 Apalby 1 - 4 
5134 P14 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Skiljebo SK  -  IFK Tumba FK A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
5142 P14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 IFK Västerås  -  Sidsjö-Böle IF A4 Apalby 1 - 1 
5143 P14 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 12:50 Bro IK  -  Sickla IF A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
162 P16/17 Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:00 Djurö-Vindö IF  -  IF Vindhemspojkarna A1 Apalby 3 - 5 
5 P14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Järla IF: Vit  -  Tyresö FF:1 A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
6 P14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 IF Brommapojkarna: 05-20  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart A2 Apalby 1 - 3 
7 P14 9m lät Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Selånger FK: Röd  -  Vendelsö IK: P05 A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
8 P14 9m lät Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 13:40 Fanna BK: 05  -  Gideonsbergs IF: Vit A4 Apalby 2 - 1 
6192 F16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 14:00 Hjulsbro IK  -  Gideonsbergs Idrottsför A1 Apalby 0 - 1 
183 F13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Sollentuna FK: Mitt:Svart  -  Barkarö SK A4 Apalby 0 - 3 
481 F13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 IFK Aspudden-Tellus: 06/07  -  Ursvik IK :Gul A5 Apalby 0 - 5 
5579 P14 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Tyresö FF:2  -  Reymersholms IK A2 Apalby 5 - 0 
5580 P14 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 14:30 Norrtull SK  -  Skiljebo SK: Svart/Röd A3 Apalby 0 - 2 
5492 P14/15 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:00 Skiljebo SK: Gul  -  Reymersholms IK A1 Apalby 3 - 2 
165 F13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Spånga IS FK  -  Eneby BK A4 Apalby 1 - 2 
166 F13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 Ursvik IK: Svart  -  Sickla IF A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
181 F13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 IK Frej Täby  -  Skiljebo SK A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
184 F13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 15:20 IFK Viksjö  -  IF Brommapojkarna: 4-Röd A3 Apalby 1 - 0 
214 P16/17 Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 16:00 Hestrafors IF  -  Skiljebo SK: U 16 A1 Apalby 4 - 1 
5145 P14 9m Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 16:10 Solängens BK  -  Skiljebo SK A2 Apalby 2 - 1 
15 P14 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Holmen IF: G05-2  -  Järla IF: Vit A2 Apalby 1 - 0 
5146 P14 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Gideonsbergs IF: Blå  -  Vendelsö IK A3 Apalby 0 - 1 
5582 F14/15 Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Saku Sporting  -  Fränsta IK A1 Apalby 0 - 1 
6132 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Söråkers FF  -  Kvicksunds SK A4 Apalby 0 - 4 
6133 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:00 Åre SK  -  Bele Barkarby A5 Apalby 0 - 7 
24 P14 9m lät Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Moss FK: 2  -  Tyresö FF:2 A4 Apalby 1 - 2 
234 P13 9m Grupp D Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Reymersholms IK: P06:2  -  Kungsängens IF: A A2 Apalby 0 - 1 
244 P13 9m Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 FC Djursholm  -  IFK Västerås FK A3 Apalby 1 - 1 
6137 F14 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 17:50 Västerås IK  -  Selånger FK :Röd A5 Apalby 0 - 0 
182 F13 9m lät Grupp C Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 HJK Tölö  -  IFK Aspudden-Tellus: 06/07 A2 Apalby 0 - 3 wo 
236 P13 9m Grupp E Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Ekerö IK: Vit  -  Älvsjö AIK FF:Grön A3 Apalby 0 - 3 
295 F13 9m lät Grupp A Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Saku Sporting  -  IK Frej Täby A5 Apalby 0 - 2 
297 F13 9m lät Grupp B Tor 2019-06-27 18:40 Gideonsbergs IF: 2  -  Ursvik IK: Svart A4 Apalby 2 - 0