Matcher på Vellingeblomman

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
4 P10 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-05-30 09:30 Vellinge IF:Röd  -  BFC Lundegården:1 Vellingeblomman X - X 
16 P10 Grupp 14 Tor 2019-05-30 10:00 Svedala IF  -  Borstahusens BK Vellingeblomman X - X 
28 P10 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 Djurgårdens IF U10  -  Greve Fodbold:Stars Vellingeblomman X - X 
40 P10 Grupp 20 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF  -  Blentarps BK Vellingeblomman X - X 
52 P10 Grupp 26 Tor 2019-05-30 11:30 Skurups AIF  -  Djurgården IF:U10-2 Vellingeblomman X - X 
64 P10 Grupp 32 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 Bara GIF  -  Furulund ik Vellingeblomman X - X 
76 P10 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-05-30 12:30 IF Brommapojkarna TM Svart:TM Svart  -  Uppåkra IF:Svart Vellingeblomman X - X 
88 P10 Grupp 12 Tor 2019-05-30 13:00 Höganäs BK:1  -  Djurgårdens IF:4 Vellingeblomman X - X 
100 P10 Grupp 18 Tor 2019-05-30 13:30 FC Djursholm  -  Ramlösa Södra IF Vellingeblomman X - X 
112 P10 Grupp 24 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 GAIS:svart  -  IK Wormo:Blå Vellingeblomman X - X 
124 P10 Grupp 30 Tor 2019-05-30 14:30 FC Trelleborg:Gul  -  Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom:Vit Vellingeblomman X - X 
136 P10 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-05-30 15:00 AB Tårnby - Rød  -  IFK Lidingö FK P09:13 Rosa:13 Vellingeblomman X - X 
148 P10 Grupp 10 Tor 2019-05-30 15:30 Hammarby IF:Lag 5  -  Åkarps if:1 Vellingeblomman X - X 
160 P10 Grupp 16 Tor 2019-05-30 16:00 Täby FK:FA  -  Trelleborg FF Vellingeblomman X - X 
172 P10 Grupp 22 Tor 2019-05-30 16:30 BK Olympic:Vit  -  Anderslövs BOIK Vellingeblomman X - X 
184 P10 Grupp 28 Tor 2019-05-30 17:00 FC Bellevue:4  -  Sjöbo IF:Vit Vellingeblomman X - X 
196 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-05-31 09:00 FC Hessleholm  -  Dösjöbro IF Vellingeblomman X - X 
205 F10 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-05-31 09:30 IFK Klagshamn:1  -  Borgeby Fotbollsklubb Vellingeblomman X - X 
214 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 02 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 FC Rosengård:R   -  AB Tårnby - Rød  Vellingeblomman X - X 
226 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 08 Fre 2019-05-31 10:30 IFK Simrishamn   -  Sjöbo IF:Blå  Vellingeblomman X - X 
238 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 14 Fre 2019-05-31 11:00 RCD Espanyol Academy SV   -  Trelleborg FF  Vellingeblomman X - X 
250 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 20 Fre 2019-05-31 11:30 Kulladals FF:Vit   -  FC Bellevue:3  Vellingeblomman X - X 
262 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 26 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 Vellinge IF:Blå   -  Oxie SK:Röd  Vellingeblomman X - X 
274 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 32 Fre 2019-05-31 12:30 Ängelholms FF:Blå   -  Bara GIF  Vellingeblomman X - X 
284 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-05-31 13:00 Dösjöbro IF  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön Vellingeblomman X - X 
296 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 06 Fre 2019-05-31 13:30 Tygelsjö IK   -  BK Höllviken:Grön  Vellingeblomman X - X 
308 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 12 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 FC Bellevue:2   -  BK Höllviken:Gul  Vellingeblomman X - X 
320 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 18 Fre 2019-05-31 14:30 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF   -  FC Djursholm  Vellingeblomman X - X 
332 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 24 Fre 2019-05-31 15:00 IK Wormo:Blå   -  BK Olympic:Vit  Vellingeblomman X - X 
344 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 30 Fre 2019-05-31 15:30 BK Höllviken:Blå   -  Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom:Vit  Vellingeblomman X - X 
355 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-05-31 16:00 Uppåkra IF:Grön  -  FC Hessleholm Vellingeblomman X - X 
366 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 02 Lör 2019-06-01 08:30 Bjärreds IF   -  FC Rosengård:R  Vellingeblomman X - X 
377 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 08 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Uppåkra IF:Svart   -  IFK Simrishamn  Vellingeblomman X - X 
389 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 14 Lör 2019-06-01 09:30 Borstahusens BK   -  RCD Espanyol Academy SV  Vellingeblomman X - X 
401 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 20 Lör 2019-06-01 10:00 Ramlösa Södra IF   -  Kulladals FF:Vit  Vellingeblomman X - X 
413 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 26 Lör 2019-06-01 10:30 Djurgården IF:U10-2   -  Vellinge IF:Blå  Vellingeblomman X - X 
425 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 32 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 Malmö FF:3   -  Ängelholms FF:Blå  Vellingeblomman X - X 
449 P10 Oml.match 4 Lör 2019-06-01 12:00 FC Bellevue:1   -  Kalmar FF:Röd  Vellingeblomman X - X 
437 F10 Avslutningsmatch 4 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 IFK Klagshamn:2   -  Nacka FC  Vellingeblomman X - X 
461 P10 Oml.match 16 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Greve Fodbold:Stars   -  Sjöbo IF:Blå  Vellingeblomman X - X 
473 P10 Oml.match 28 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 Uppåkra IF:Vit   -  Kvarnby IK:Blå  Vellingeblomman X - X 
485 P10 Oml.match 40 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF   -  Djurgårdens IF:7  Vellingeblomman  
497 P10 Oml.match 52 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 FC Bellevue:4   -  IFK Lidingö:P09:12  Vellingeblomman