Matcher på Tre-Mek

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
2 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-05-30 09:30 FC Trelleborg Röd  -  FC Bellevue:1 Tre-Mek X - X 
14 P10 Grupp 7 Tor 2019-05-30 10:00 Helsingborgs IF:vit  -  Kalmar FF:Röd Tre-Mek X - X 
26 P10 Grupp 13 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 IFK Lidingö:14-2  -  Lindeborgs FF 1948 Tre-Mek X - X 
38 P10 Grupp 19 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Helsingborgs IF:röd  -  Kulladals FF:Vit Tre-Mek X - X 
50 P10 Grupp 25 Tor 2019-05-30 11:30 Kalmar FF:Vit  -  Kvarnby IK:Röd Tre-Mek X - X 
62 P10 Grupp 31 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 IFK Stocksund:Vit  -  Ängelholms FF:Blå Tre-Mek X - X 
74 P10 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-05-30 12:30 Hyllie IK:Grön  -  AIK FF:Orange X Tre-Mek X - X 
86 P10 Grupp 11 Tor 2019-05-30 13:00 BFC Lundegården:2  -  LB07 Limhamn:VIt Tre-Mek X - X 
98 P10 Grupp 17 Tor 2019-05-30 13:30 Oxie SK:Blå  -  IFK Lidingö:14 Tre-Mek X - X 
110 P10 Grupp 23 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd  -  Ängelholms FF:Gul Tre-Mek X - X 
122 P10 Grupp 29 Tor 2019-05-30 14:30 Västra ingelstad is  -  Greve Fodbold:Comets Tre-Mek X - X 
134 P10 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-05-30 15:00 Greve Fodbold:Stars  -  Eslöv BK:Röd Tre-Mek X - X 
146 P10 Grupp 9 Tor 2019-05-30 15:30 IFK Lidingö FK:7  -  Ängelholms FF:Vit Tre-Mek X - X 
158 P10 Grupp 15 Tor 2019-05-30 16:00 Kalmar FF:Svart  -  RCD Espanyol Academy SV Tre-Mek X - X 
170 P10 Grupp 21 Tor 2019-05-30 16:30 IFK Stocksund:Blå  -  Höganäs BK:2 Tre-Mek X - X 
182 P10 Grupp 27 Tor 2019-05-30 17:00 Vellinge IF:Blå  -  Helsingborgs IF:blå Tre-Mek X - X 
194 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-05-31 09:00 FC Djursholm  -  IFK Klagshamn:2 Tre-Mek X - X 
203 F10 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-05-31 09:30 Utbynäs SK:Blå  -  Oxie SK Tre-Mek X - X 
212 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 01 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 Djurgårdens IF U10   -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå  Tre-Mek X - X 
224 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 07 Fre 2019-05-31 10:30 Helsingborgs IF:vit   -  LB07 Limhamn:Röd  Tre-Mek X - X 
236 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 13 Fre 2019-05-31 11:00 Kalmar FF:Svart   -  Täby FK:FA  Tre-Mek X - X 
248 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 19 Fre 2019-05-31 11:30 AB Tårnby   -  Blentarps BK  Tre-Mek X - X 
260 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 25 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 Helsingborgs IF:blå   -  FC Bellevue:4  Tre-Mek X - X 
272 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 31 Fre 2019-05-31 12:30 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit   -  Furulund ik  Tre-Mek X - X 
282 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-05-31 13:00 IFK Klagshamn:2  -  Dragør Boldklub Tre-Mek X - X 
294 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 05 Fre 2019-05-31 13:30 Högaborg BK:1   -  IF Brommapojkarna TM Svart:TM Svart  Tre-Mek X - X 
306 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 11 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 Uppåkra IF:Vit   -  Hammarby IF:Lag 5  Tre-Mek X - X 
318 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 17 Fre 2019-05-31 14:30 Lilla Torg FF BLÅ   -  Mjällby AIF  Tre-Mek X - X 
330 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 23 Fre 2019-05-31 15:00 Hässleholms IF:2   -  IFK Lidingö FK:P09-10  Tre-Mek X - X 
342 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 29 Fre 2019-05-31 15:30 IFK Lidingö:P09:12   -  IF Brommapojkarna:P09-3  Tre-Mek X - X 
353 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2019-05-31 16:00 Dragør Boldklub  -  FC Djursholm Tre-Mek X - X 
364 F10 Omlpttningsmatch 2 Lör 2019-06-01 08:30 Dösjöbro IF   -  Nacka FC  Tre-Mek X - X 
375 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 01 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Malmö FF:1   -  Djurgårdens IF U10  Tre-Mek X - X 
387 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 07 Lör 2019-06-01 09:30 Gislöv IF   -  Helsingborgs IF:vit  Tre-Mek X - X 
399 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 13 Lör 2019-06-01 10:00 Malmö FF:2   -  Kalmar FF:Svart  Tre-Mek X - X 
411 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 19 Lör 2019-06-01 10:30 BK Höllviken:Röd   -  AB Tårnby  Tre-Mek X - X 
423 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 25 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 IF Lödde   -  Helsingborgs IF:blå  Tre-Mek X - X 
435 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 31 Lör 2019-06-01 11:30 FC Trelleborg:Gul   -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Vit  Tre-Mek X - X 
447 F10 Avslutningsmatch 2 Lör 2019-06-01 12:00 Borgeby Fotbollsklubb   -  IF Brommapojkarna:BPF09-4  Tre-Mek X - X 
459 P10 Oml.match 2 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 Malmö FF:1   -  IF Brommapojkarna TM Svart:TM Svart  Tre-Mek X - X 
471 P10 Oml.match 14 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 BFC Lundegården:1   -  IFK Simrishamn  Tre-Mek X - X 
483 P10 Oml.match 26 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 Hammarby IF:Lag 5   -  IFK Lidingö:14-2  Tre-Mek  
495 P10 Oml.match 38 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 Oxie SK:Blå   -  GAIS:svart  Tre-Mek