Matcher på Team Sportia

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
6 P10 Grupp 3 Tor 2019-05-30 09:30 Eslöv BK:Röd  -  FC Rosengård:R Team Sportia X - X 
18 P10 Grupp 9 Tor 2019-05-30 10:00 Ängelholms FF:Vit  -  AIK FF:Orange Y Team Sportia X - X 
30 P10 Grupp 15 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 RCD Espanyol Academy SV  -  Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom:Blå Team Sportia X - X 
42 P10 Grupp 21 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Höganäs BK:2  -  Gif Nike:2 Team Sportia X - X 
54 P10 Grupp 27 Tor 2019-05-30 11:30 Helsingborgs IF:blå  -  Linero IF Team Sportia X - X 
66 P10 Grupp 1 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 FC Bellevue:1  -  IFK Haninge Team Sportia X - X 
78 P10 Grupp 7 Tor 2019-05-30 12:30 Kalmar FF:Röd  -  Gif Nike Team Sportia X - X 
90 P10 Grupp 13 Tor 2019-05-30 13:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948  -  FC Trelleborg:Blå Team Sportia X - X 
102 P10 Grupp 19 Tor 2019-05-30 13:30 Kulladals FF:Vit  -  FC Trelleborg:Vit Team Sportia X - X 
114 P10 Grupp 25 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 Kvarnby IK:Röd  -  Hyllie IK:Svart Team Sportia X - X 
126 P10 Grupp 31 Tor 2019-05-30 14:30 Ängelholms FF:Blå  -  Kulladals FF:Blå Team Sportia X - X 
138 P10 Grupp 5 Tor 2019-05-30 15:00 AIK FF:Orange X  -  Arlövs BI Team Sportia X - X 
150 P10 Grupp 11 Tor 2019-05-30 15:30 LB07 Limhamn:VIt  -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul Team Sportia X - X 
162 P10 Grupp 17 Tor 2019-05-30 16:00 IFK Lidingö:14  -  Eslöv BK:Svart Team Sportia X - X 
174 P10 Grupp 23 Tor 2019-05-30 16:30 Ängelholms FF:Gul  -  FA2000 Team Sportia X - X 
186 P10 Grupp 29 Tor 2019-05-30 17:00 Greve Fodbold:Comets  -  FC Rosengård:Z Team Sportia X - X 
198 F10 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-05-31 09:00 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:röd Team Sportia X - X 
207 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 03 Fre 2019-05-31 09:30 Eslöv BK:Röd   -  IFK Lidingö FK P09:13 Rosa:13  Team Sportia X - X 
216 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 09 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 Brommapojkarna:26-1   -  Djurgårdens IF:4  Team Sportia X - X 
228 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 15 Fre 2019-05-31 10:30 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom:Blå   -  Kvarnby IK:Blå  Team Sportia X - X 
240 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 21 Fre 2019-05-31 11:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd   -  Hammarby IF:P10:A  Team Sportia X - X 
252 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 27 Fre 2019-05-31 11:30 Linero IF   -  Kågeröds BoIF:vit  Team Sportia X - X 
264 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 13 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 Täby FK:FA   -  Malmö FF:2  Team Sportia X - X 
276 F10 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-05-31 12:30 Borgeby Fotbollsklubb  -  Spjutstorp IF:2 Team Sportia X - X 
286 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 07 Fre 2019-05-31 13:00 LB07 Limhamn:Röd   -  Gislöv IF  Team Sportia X - X 
298 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 01 Fre 2019-05-31 13:30 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -  Malmö FF:1  Team Sportia X - X 
310 F10 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:röd  -  Utbynäs SK:Gul Team Sportia X - X 
322 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 19 Fre 2019-05-31 14:30 Blentarps BK   -  BK Höllviken:Röd  Team Sportia X - X 
334 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 25 Fre 2019-05-31 15:00 FC Bellevue:4   -  IF Lödde  Team Sportia X - X 
346 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 31 Fre 2019-05-31 15:30 Furulund ik   -  FC Trelleborg:Gul  Team Sportia X - X 
357 F10 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-05-31 16:00 Utbynäs SK:Gul  -  Fortuna FF:Röd Team Sportia X - X 
368 F10 Omlottningsmatch 14 Lör 2019-06-01 08:30 Spjutstorp IF:2   -  Bara GIF/ Klågerups GoIF  Team Sportia X - X 
383 F10 Omlottningsmatch 13 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 BK Höllviken:2   -  Husie IF  Team Sportia X - X 
391 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 03 Lör 2019-06-01 09:30 Vellinge IF:Röd   -  Eslöv BK:Röd  Team Sportia X - X 
403 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 09 Lör 2019-06-01 10:00 Veberöds AIF:Vit   -  Brommapojkarna:26-1  Team Sportia X - X 
415 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 15 Lör 2019-06-01 10:30 Nacka FC   -  Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom:Blå  Team Sportia X - X 
427 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 21 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 Anderslövs BOIK   -  Skanör Falsterbo IF:Röd  Team Sportia X - X 
439 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 27 Lör 2019-06-01 11:30 BK Höllviken:Svart   -  Linero IF  Team Sportia X - X 
442 F10 Avslutningsmatch 13 Lör 2019-06-01 12:00 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Bara GIF/ Klågerups GoIF  Team Sportia X - X 
463 P10 Oml.match 6 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 AB Tårnby - Rød   -  BK Höllviken:Grön  Team Sportia X - X 
475 P10 Oml.match 18 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 Djurgårdens IF:4   -  FC Trelleborg:Blå  Team Sportia X - X 
487 P10 Oml.match 30 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 BK Höllviken:Gul   -  Svedala IF  Team Sportia X - X 
499 P10 Oml.match 42 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 BK Höllviken:Röd   -  FA2000  Team Sportia  
506 P10 Oml.match 54 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 Vellinge IF:Blå   -  BK Höllviken:Blå  Team Sportia  
513 P10 Oml.match 63 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 Skurups AIF   -  Bara GIF  Team Sportia