Matcher på Q & Co Ren Vilja

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
7 P10 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-05-30 09:30 Lunds BK:Gul  -  AB Tårnby - Rød Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
19 P10 Grupp 10 Tor 2019-05-30 10:00 BK Höllviken:Gul  -  Hammarby IF:Lag 5 Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
31 P10 Grupp 16 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 Kvarnby IK:Blå  -  Täby FK:FA Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
43 P10 Grupp 22 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Halmstad BK  -  BK Olympic:Vit Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
55 P10 Grupp 28 Tor 2019-05-30 11:30 Oxie SK:Röd  -  FC Bellevue:4 Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
67 P10 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 Malmö FF:1  -  Vellinge IF:Röd Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
79 P10 Grupp 8 Tor 2019-05-30 12:30 Sjöbo IF:Blå  -  Högaborg BK:1 Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
91 P10 Grupp 14 Tor 2019-05-30 13:00 Malmö FF:2  -  Svedala IF Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
103 P10 Grupp 20 Tor 2019-05-30 13:30 Lilla Torg FF BLÅ  -  Rydsgårds AIF/Skivarps GIF Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
115 P10 Grupp 26 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 BK Höllviken:Svart  -  Skurups AIF Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
127 P10 Grupp 32 Tor 2019-05-30 14:30 BK Höllviken:Blå  -  Bara GIF Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
139 P10 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-05-30 15:00 IF Brommapojkarna TM Svart:TM Svart  -  BK Höllviken:Grön Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
151 P10 Grupp 12 Tor 2019-05-30 15:30 Höganäs BK:1  -  Uppåkra IF:Vit Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
163 P10 Grupp 18 Tor 2019-05-30 16:00 FC Djursholm  -  BK Höllviken:Röd Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
175 P10 Grupp 24 Tor 2019-05-30 16:30 GAIS:svart  -  Hammarby IF:P10:A Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
187 P10 Grupp 30 Tor 2019-05-30 17:00 FC Trelleborg:Gul  -  IF Brommapojkarna:P09-3 Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
199 F10 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-05-31 09:00 Vellinge IF  -  Nacka FC Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
208 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 04 Fre 2019-05-31 09:30 FC Trelleborg Röd   -  BFC Lundegården:1  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
217 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 10 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 BK Häcken:Svart   -  Åkarps if:1  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
229 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 16 Fre 2019-05-31 10:30 Lindeborgs FF 1948   -  Svedala IF  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
241 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 22 Fre 2019-05-31 11:00 Gif Nike:2   -  Halmstad BK  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
253 F10 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-05-31 11:30 Vellinge IF  -  Veberöds AIF Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
265 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 28 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 IFK Klagshamn   -  Skurups AIF  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
277 F10 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-05-31 12:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:svart  -  IFK Klagshamn:1 Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
287 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 02 Fre 2019-05-31 13:00 IFK Haninge   -  FC Rosengård:R  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
299 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 08 Fre 2019-05-31 13:30 Hässleholms IF:1   -  IFK Simrishamn  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
311 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 14 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 Ystads IF FF   -  RCD Espanyol Academy SV  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
323 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 20 Fre 2019-05-31 14:30 BK Häcken:Vit   -  Kulladals FF:Vit  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
335 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 26 Fre 2019-05-31 15:00 Kalmar FF:Vit   -  Vellinge IF:Blå  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
347 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 32 Fre 2019-05-31 15:30 Västra ingelstad is   -  Ängelholms FF:Blå  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
358 F10 Grupp 3 Fre 2019-05-31 16:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:röd  -  IF Brommapojkarna:BPF09-4 Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
369 F10 Omlottningsmatch 7 Lör 2019-06-01 08:30 Dragør Boldklub   -  Vellinge IF  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
380 F10 Omlottningsmatch 6 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Uppåkra IF:Grön   -  Fortuna FF:Röd  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
392 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 04 Lör 2019-06-01 09:30 Lunds BK:Gul   -  FC Trelleborg Röd  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
404 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 10 Lör 2019-06-01 10:00 Höganäs BK:1   -  BK Häcken:Svart  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
416 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 16 Lör 2019-06-01 10:30 Lunds BK:Vit   -  Lindeborgs FF 1948  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
428 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 22 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 GAIS:svart   -  Gif Nike:2  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
440 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 28 Lör 2019-06-01 11:30 Sjöbo IF:Vit   -  IFK Klagshamn  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
452 F10 Avslutningsmatch 10 Lör 2019-06-01 12:00 BK Höllviken:2   -  Uppåkra IF:Grön  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
464 P10 Oml.match 7 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 FC Rosengård:R   -  Tygelsjö IK  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
476 P10 Oml.match 19 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 IFK Lidingö FK:7   -  Kalmar FF:Svart  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
488 P10 Oml.match 31 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 FC Bellevue:2   -  BK Olympic:Grön  Q & Co Ren Vilja X - X 
500 P10 Oml.match 43 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 Blentarps BK   -  Höganäs BK:2  Q & Co Ren Vilja  
507 P10 Oml.match 55 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 Oxie SK:Röd   -  IFK Stocksund:Vit  Q & Co Ren Vilja  
514 P10 Oml.match 61 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 Hammarby IF:Lag 4   -  Malmö FF:3  Q & Co Ren Vilja