Matcher på Pågen

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
3 P10 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-05-30 09:30 Malmö FF:1  -  Bjärreds IF Pågen X - X 
15 P10 Grupp 8 Tor 2019-05-30 10:00 Sjöbo IF:Blå  -  LB07 Limhamn:Röd Pågen X - X 
27 P10 Grupp 14 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 Malmö FF:2  -  Nacka FC Pågen X - X 
39 P10 Grupp 20 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Lilla Torg FF BLÅ  -  FC Bellevue:3 Pågen X - X 
51 P10 Grupp 26 Tor 2019-05-30 11:30 BK Höllviken:Svart  -  IF Lödde Pågen X - X 
63 P10 Grupp 32 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 BK Höllviken:Blå  -  IFK Lidingö:P09:12 Pågen X - X 
75 P10 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-05-30 12:30 BK Höllviken:Grön  -  Gislöv IF Pågen X - X 
87 P10 Grupp 12 Tor 2019-05-30 13:00 Uppåkra IF:Vit  -  FC Bellevue:2 Pågen X - X 
99 P10 Grupp 18 Tor 2019-05-30 13:30 BK Höllviken:Röd  -  Mjällby AIF Pågen X - X 
111 P10 Grupp 24 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 Hammarby IF:P10:A  -  Hässleholms IF:2 Pågen X - X 
123 P10 Grupp 30 Tor 2019-05-30 14:30 IF Brommapojkarna:P09-3  -  Malmö FF:3 Pågen X - X 
135 P10 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-05-30 15:00 Eskilsminne IF:Blå  -  Lunds BK:Gul Pågen X - X 
147 P10 Grupp 10 Tor 2019-05-30 15:30 Veberöds AIF:Vit  -  BK Höllviken:Gul Pågen X - X 
159 P10 Grupp 16 Tor 2019-05-30 16:00 Lunds BK:Vit  -  Kvarnby IK:Blå Pågen X - X 
171 P10 Grupp 22 Tor 2019-05-30 16:30 IFK Lidingö FK:P09-10  -  Halmstad BK Pågen X - X 
183 P10 Grupp 28 Tor 2019-05-30 17:00 Kågeröds BoIF:vit  -  Oxie SK:Röd Pågen X - X 
195 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-05-31 09:00 Kulladals FF  -  Uppåkra IF:Grön Pågen X - X 
204 F10 Grupp 7 Fre 2019-05-31 09:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:svart  -  Spjutstorp IF:2 Pågen X - X 
213 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 02 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 IFK Haninge   -  Bjärreds IF  Pågen X - X 
225 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 08 Fre 2019-05-31 10:30 Hässleholms IF:1   -  Uppåkra IF:Svart  Pågen X - X 
237 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 14 Fre 2019-05-31 11:00 Ystads IF FF   -  Borstahusens BK  Pågen X - X 
249 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 20 Fre 2019-05-31 11:30 BK Häcken:Vit   -  Ramlösa Södra IF  Pågen X - X 
261 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 26 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 Kalmar FF:Vit   -  Djurgården IF:U10-2  Pågen X - X 
273 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 32 Fre 2019-05-31 12:30 Västra ingelstad is   -  Malmö FF:3  Pågen X - X 
283 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-05-31 13:00 Kulladals FF  -  FC Hessleholm Pågen X - X 
295 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 06 Fre 2019-05-31 13:30 AIK FF:Orange X   -  Gif Nike  Pågen X - X 
307 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 12 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 Ängelholms FF:Vit   -  BFC Lundegården:2  Pågen X - X 
319 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 18 Fre 2019-05-31 14:30 Oxie SK:Blå   -  FC Trelleborg:Vit  Pågen X - X 
331 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 24 Fre 2019-05-31 15:00 IFK Stocksund:Blå   -  Ängelholms FF:Gul  Pågen X - X 
343 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 30 Fre 2019-05-31 15:30 LB07:B:Svart   -  IFK Stocksund:Vit  Pågen X - X 
354 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2019-05-31 16:00 Dösjöbro IF  -  Kulladals FF Pågen X - X 
365 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 02 Lör 2019-06-01 08:30 AB Tårnby - Rød   -  IFK Haninge  Pågen X - X 
376 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 08 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Sjöbo IF:Blå   -  Hässleholms IF:1  Pågen X - X 
388 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 14 Lör 2019-06-01 09:30 Trelleborg FF   -  Ystads IF FF  Pågen X - X 
400 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 20 Lör 2019-06-01 10:00 FC Bellevue:3   -  BK Häcken:Vit  Pågen X - X 
412 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 26 Lör 2019-06-01 10:30 Oxie SK:Röd   -  Kalmar FF:Vit  Pågen X - X 
424 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 32 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 Bara GIF   -  Västra ingelstad is  Pågen X - X 
436 F10 Avslutningsmatch 3 Lör 2019-06-01 11:30 Dösjöbro IF   -  Oxie SK  Pågen X - X 
448 P10 Oml.match 3 Lör 2019-06-01 12:00 Eskilsminne IF:Blå   -  Högaborg BK:1  Pågen X - X 
460 P10 Oml.match 15 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 FC Trelleborg Röd   -  Hässleholms IF:1  Pågen X - X 
472 P10 Oml.match 27 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 LB07 Limhamn:VIt   -  Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom:Blå  Pågen X - X 
484 P10 Oml.match 39 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 FC Trelleborg:Vit   -  Gif Nike:2  Pågen  
496 P10 Oml.match 51 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 Hyllie IK:Svart   -  Kulladals FF:Blå  Pågen  
517 P10 Oml.match 50 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 Helsingborgs IF:blå   -  IF Brommapojkarna:P09-3  Pågen