Matcher på ICA Toppen

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
8 P10 Grupp 4 Tor 2019-05-30 09:30 IFK Lidingö FK P09:13 Rosa:13  -  Eskilsminne IF:Blå ICA Toppen X - X 
20 P10 Grupp 10 Tor 2019-05-30 10:00 Åkarps if:1  -  Veberöds AIF:Vit ICA Toppen X - X 
32 P10 Grupp 16 Tor 2019-05-30 10:30 Trelleborg FF  -  Lunds BK:Vit ICA Toppen X - X 
44 P10 Grupp 22 Tor 2019-05-30 11:00 Anderslövs BOIK  -  IFK Lidingö FK:P09-10 ICA Toppen X - X 
56 P10 Grupp 28 Tor 2019-05-30 11:30 Sjöbo IF:Vit  -  Kågeröds BoIF:vit ICA Toppen X - X 
68 P10 Grupp 2 Tor 2019-05-30 12:00 BFC Lundegården:1  -  Bjärreds IF ICA Toppen X - X 
80 P10 Grupp 8 Tor 2019-05-30 12:30 Tygelsjö IK  -  LB07 Limhamn:Röd ICA Toppen X - X 
92 P10 Grupp 14 Tor 2019-05-30 13:00 Borstahusens BK  -  Nacka FC ICA Toppen X - X 
104 P10 Grupp 20 Tor 2019-05-30 13:30 Blentarps BK  -  FC Bellevue:3 ICA Toppen X - X 
116 P10 Grupp 26 Tor 2019-05-30 14:00 Djurgården IF:U10-2  -  IF Lödde ICA Toppen X - X 
128 P10 Grupp 32 Tor 2019-05-30 14:30 Furulund ik  -  IFK Lidingö:P09:12 ICA Toppen X - X 
140 P10 Grupp 6 Tor 2019-05-30 15:00 Uppåkra IF:Svart  -  Gislöv IF ICA Toppen X - X 
152 P10 Grupp 12 Tor 2019-05-30 15:30 Djurgårdens IF:4  -  FC Bellevue:2 ICA Toppen X - X 
164 P10 Grupp 18 Tor 2019-05-30 16:00 Ramlösa Södra IF  -  Mjällby AIF ICA Toppen X - X 
176 P10 Grupp 24 Tor 2019-05-30 16:30 IK Wormo:Blå  -  Hässleholms IF:2 ICA Toppen X - X 
188 P10 Grupp 30 Tor 2019-05-30 17:00 Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom:Vit  -  Malmö FF:3 ICA Toppen X - X 
200 F10 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-05-31 09:00 Veberöds AIF  -  Gislöv IF ICA Toppen X - X 
209 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 04 Fre 2019-05-31 09:30 Greve Fodbold:Stars   -  Lunds BK:Gul  ICA Toppen X - X 
218 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 10 Fre 2019-05-31 10:00 Eskilsminne IF:Gul   -  Höganäs BK:1  ICA Toppen X - X 
230 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 16 Fre 2019-05-31 10:30 BK Olympic:Grön   -  Lunds BK:Vit  ICA Toppen X - X 
242 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 22 Fre 2019-05-31 11:00 Djurgårdens IF:7   -  GAIS:svart  ICA Toppen X - X 
254 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 28 Fre 2019-05-31 11:30 Hammarby IF:Lag 4   -  Sjöbo IF:Vit  ICA Toppen X - X 
266 F10 Grupp 6 Fre 2019-05-31 12:00 Oxie SK  -  Bara GIF/ Klågerups GoIF ICA Toppen X - X 
278 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 02 Fre 2019-05-31 12:30 AB Tårnby - Rød   -  Bjärreds IF  ICA Toppen X - X 
288 F10 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-05-31 13:00 Gislöv IF  -  Nacka FC ICA Toppen X - X 
300 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 08 Fre 2019-05-31 13:30 Sjöbo IF:Blå   -  Uppåkra IF:Svart  ICA Toppen X - X 
312 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 14 Fre 2019-05-31 14:00 Trelleborg FF   -  Borstahusens BK  ICA Toppen X - X 
324 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 20 Fre 2019-05-31 14:30 FC Bellevue:3   -  Ramlösa Södra IF  ICA Toppen X - X 
336 F10 Grupp 4 Fre 2019-05-31 15:00 Nacka FC  -  Veberöds AIF ICA Toppen X - X 
348 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 26 Fre 2019-05-31 15:30 Oxie SK:Röd   -  Djurgården IF:U10-2  ICA Toppen X - X 
359 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 32 Fre 2019-05-31 16:00 Bara GIF   -  Malmö FF:3  ICA Toppen X - X 
370 F10 Omlottningsmatch 8 Lör 2019-06-01 08:30 FC Hessleholm   -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:röd  ICA Toppen X - X 
381 F10 Omlottningsmatch 10 Lör 2019-06-01 09:00 Oxie SK   -  Skanör Falsterbo IF  ICA Toppen X - X 
393 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 04 Lör 2019-06-01 09:30 BFC Lundegården:1   -  Greve Fodbold:Stars  ICA Toppen X - X 
405 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 10 Lör 2019-06-01 10:00 Åkarps if:1   -  Eskilsminne IF:Gul  ICA Toppen X - X 
417 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 16 Lör 2019-06-01 10:30 Svedala IF   -  BK Olympic:Grön  ICA Toppen X - X 
429 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 22 Lör 2019-06-01 11:00 Halmstad BK   -  Djurgårdens IF:7  ICA Toppen X - X 
441 P10 Omlottningsgrupp 28 Lör 2019-06-01 11:30 Skurups AIF   -  Hammarby IF:Lag 4  ICA Toppen X - X 
453 F10 Avslutningsmatch 8 Lör 2019-06-01 12:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:svart   -  Kulladals FF  ICA Toppen X - X 
465 F10 Avslutningsmatch 11 Lör 2019-06-01 12:30 Gislöv IF   -  Dragør Boldklub  ICA Toppen X - X 
477 P10 Oml.match 8 Lör 2019-06-01 13:00 IFK Haninge   -  AIK FF:Orange X  ICA Toppen X - X 
489 P10 Oml.match 20 Lör 2019-06-01 13:30 Brommapojkarna:26-1   -  Täby FK:FA  ICA Toppen X - X 
501 P10 Oml.match 32 Lör 2019-06-01 14:00 BFC Lundegården:2   -  Lunds BK:Vit  ICA Toppen  
508 P10 Oml.match 44 Lör 2019-06-01 14:30 AB Tårnby   -  IFK Lidingö FK:P09-10  ICA Toppen  
515 P10 Oml.match 56 Lör 2019-06-01 15:00 Kalmar FF:Vit   -  Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom:Vit  ICA Toppen