KDFF Euro-City Cup 2019

26 till 27 Jan

Matcher på A-hallen, 2019-01-27

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
115 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 09:15 Allerum GIF  -  Stattena IF A-hallen X - X 
118 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 09:45 Råå IF  -  Borgeby FK:Röd A-hallen X - X 
120 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 10:00 BK Höllviken  -  Vikens IK:Blå A-hallen 4 - 0 
122 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 10:15 Stattena IF  -  Borgeby FK:Vit A-hallen X - X 
124 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 10:30 Stattena IF  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A-hallen 0 - 0 
126 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 10:45 Råå IF  -  Vikens IK:Vit A-hallen X - X 
128 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 11:00 Husie IF:Grön  -  Svenstorps IF:Vit A-hallen 2 - 0 
130 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 11:15 Vikens IK:Vit  -  Allerum GIF A-hallen X - X 
132 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 11:30 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Västra Karups IF A-hallen 1 - 1 
134 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 11:45 Jonstorps IF  -  Råå IF A-hallen X - X 
136 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 12:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -  Svenstorps IF:Grön A-hallen 1 - 0 
138 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 12:15 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Borgeby FK:Röd A-hallen X - X 
140 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 12:30 Svenstorps IF:Vit  -  Hittarps IK:Vit A-hallen 0 - 1 
142 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 12:45 Borgeby FK:Röd  -  Vikens IK:Vit A-hallen X - X 
144 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 13:00 Västra Karups IF  -  Köpingebro IF A-hallen 0 - 3 
146 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 13:15 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Jonstorps IF A-hallen X - X 
148 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 13:30 Svenstorps IF:Grön  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Vit A-hallen 1 - 1 
150 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 13:45 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Svart A-hallen 0 - 0 
152 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 14:00 Köpingebro IF  -  Vikens IK:Blå A-hallen 3 - 0 
154 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 14:15 Kullabygdens DFF:Vit  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A-hallen 0 - 1 
156 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 14:30 Vikens IK:Vit  -  Svenstorps IF:Vit A-hallen 2 - 1 
158 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 14:45 Perstorp Bälinge IK  -  Västra Karups IF A-hallen 0 - 0 
160 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 Husie IF:Vit  -  Svenstorps IF:Grön A-hallen 5 - 0 
162 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 Husie IF:Grön  -  Vikens IK:Vit A-hallen 2 - 0 
164 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Perstorp Bälinge IK A-hallen 1 - 0 
166 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -  Husie IF:Vit A-hallen 1 - 0 
168 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 16:00 Kullabygdens DFF:Svart  -  Vikens IK:Vit A-hallen 2 - 1 
170 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 16:15 Vikens IK:Blå  -  Perstorp Bälinge IK A-hallen 0 - 2 
172 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 16:30 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Husie IF:Vit A-hallen 3 - 0 
174 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 16:45 Husie IF:Grön  -  Hittarps IK:Vit A-hallen 2 - 0 
176 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Vit A-hallen 1 - 0 
178 F05 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-27 17:30 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Hittarps IK:Svart  A-hallen 2 - 3 es 
180 F05 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-27 17:45 Stattena IF   -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:LB07  A-hallen 0 - 2