KDFF Euro-City Cup 2019

26 till 27 Jan

Pågående matcher

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
108 Dam A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-01-26 22:00 Dösjöbro IF:Röd   -  Dösjöbro IF:Svart  Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
109 Dam A-3.e pris Lör 2019-01-26 22:18 Lunds SK:1   -  Dösjöbro IF:Röd  Läktarhallen 0 - 3 
110 Dam A-final Lör 2019-01-26 22:33 Råå IF:Mamas   -  Dösjöbro IF:Svart  Läktarhallen 3 - 2 es 
107 Dam A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-01-26 21:45 Råå IF:Mamas   -  Lunds SK:1  Läktarhallen 2 - 1 es 
105 Dam A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-26 21:30 Dösjöbro IF:Röd   -  Dösjöbro IF:J  Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
106 Dam A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-01-26 21:30 Dösjöbro IF:Svart   -  Lunds SK:2  A-hallen 1 - 0 
103 Dam A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-01-26 21:15 Kullabygdens DFF: Vit   -  Råå IF:Mamas  Läktarhallen 1 - 2 es 
104 Dam A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-01-26 21:15 Lunds SK:1   -  FC Hessleholm  A-hallen 2 - 0 
102 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 20:45 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  Helsingborgs FF A-hallen 3 - 0 
101 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 20:45 FC Hessleholm  -  Höganäs BK Oldladies Läktarhallen 0 - 2 
100 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 20:30 Kullabygdens DFF: Svart  -  Holma Kroksbäck IF A-hallen 3 - 1 
99 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 20:30 Dösjöbro IF:J  -  Råå IF Läktarhallen 4 - 0 
98 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 20:15 Allerum GIF  -  Lindeborgs FF 1948 A-hallen 0 - 2 
97 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 20:15 Dösjöbro IF:Svart  -  Råå IF:Mamas Läktarhallen 2 - 0 
96 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 20:00 Lunds SK:2  -  Munka Ljungby IF A-hallen 0 - 0 
94 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 19:45 Helsingborgs FF  -  Skabersjö DFF A-hallen 2 - 0 
95 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 20:00 Kullabygdens DFF: Vit  -  Vinslövs IF:Vit Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
93 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 19:45 Höganäs BK Oldladies  -  Dösjöbro IF:Röd Läktarhallen 1 - 3 
92 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 19:30 Holma Kroksbäck IF  -  Lunds SK:1 A-hallen 0 - 3 
89 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 19:15 Lindeborgs FF 1948  -  Vinslövs IF:Grön Läktarhallen 0 - 3 
90 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 19:15 Råå IF:Mamas  -  Allerum GIF A-hallen 1 - 0 
91 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 19:30 Råå IF  -  Kullabygdens DFF: Svart Läktarhallen 0 - 0 
88 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 19:00 Munka Ljungby IF  -  Fortuna FF A-hallen 0 - 2 
87 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 19:00 Vinslövs IF:Vit  -  Lunds SK:2 Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
86 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 18:30 Skabersjö DFF  -  FC Hessleholm A-hallen 0 - 3 
84 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 18:15 Höganäs BK Oldladies  -  Helsingborgs FF A-hallen 0 - 1 
79 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 17:45 Råå IF:Mamas  -  Lindeborgs FF 1948 Läktarhallen 1 - 1 
80 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 17:45 Vinslövs IF:Grön  -  Dösjöbro IF:Svart A-hallen 0 - 2 
81 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 18:00 Råå IF  -  Holma Kroksbäck IF Läktarhallen 1 - 1 
82 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 18:00 Lunds SK:1  -  Dösjöbro IF:J A-hallen 0 - 0 
78 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 17:30 Fortuna FF  -  Kullabygdens DFF: Vit A-hallen 0 - 0 
76 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 17:15 Vinslövs IF:Vit  -  Munka Ljungby IF A-hallen 1 - 0 
74 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 17:00 Dösjöbro IF:Röd  -  Skabersjö DFF A-hallen 8 - 0 
73 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 17:00 Helsingborgs FF  -  FC Hessleholm Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
72 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 16:45 Holma Kroksbäck IF  -  Dösjöbro IF:J A-hallen 0 - 4 
71 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 16:45 Kullabygdens DFF: Svart  -  Lunds SK:1 Läktarhallen 0 - 2 
66 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 16:00 Allerum GIF  -  Vinslövs IF:Grön A-hallen 2 - 2 
58 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 15:00 FC Hessleholm  -  Dösjöbro IF:Röd A-hallen 0 - 0 
63 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 15:45 Munka Ljungby IF  -  Kullabygdens DFF: Vit Läktarhallen 0 - 2 
64 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 15:45 Lunds SK:2  -  Fortuna FF A-hallen 0 - 0 
65 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 16:00 Lindeborgs FF 1948  -  Dösjöbro IF:Svart Läktarhallen 0 - 3 
85 F03 A-final Lör 2019-01-26 18:30 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Fortuna FF:Svart  Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
83 F03 A-3.e pris Lör 2019-01-26 18:15 Kullabygdens DFF:Vit   -  Stattena IF  Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
77 F03 A-semifinal:02 Lör 2019-01-26 17:30 Fortuna FF:Svart   -  Stattena IF  Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
75 F03 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-01-26 17:15 Kullabygdens DFF:Vit   -  Fortuna FF:Röd  Läktarhallen 0 - 3 
70 F03 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-01-26 16:30 Stattena IF   -  Eskilsminne IF  A-hallen 2 - 0 
68 F03 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-01-26 16:15 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Köpingebro IF  A-hallen 6 - 0 
69 F03 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-26 16:30 Fortuna FF:Svart   -  Hittarps IK  Läktarhallen 3 - 1 
67 F03 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-01-26 16:15 Kullabygdens DFF:Vit   -  Kullabygdens DFF:Blå  Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
62 F03 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2019-01-26 15:30 Eskilsminne IF   -  Halmstads BK:Vit  A-hallen 1 - 0 
61 F03 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-01-26 15:30 Vikens IK   -  Hittarps IK  Läktarhallen 2 - 4 
60 F03 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2019-01-26 15:15 Halmstads BK:Blå   -  Köpingebro IF  A-hallen 3 - 4 es 
59 F03 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-01-26 15:15 Kullabygdens DFF:Svart   -  Kullabygdens DFF:Blå  Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
50 F03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 14:00 Kullabygdens DFF:Blå  -  Fortuna FF:Svart A-hallen 0 - 2 
49 F03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 14:00 Eskilsminne IF  -  Köpingebro IF Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
48 F03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 13:45 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Halmstads BK:Vit A-hallen 2 - 0 
46 F03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 13:30 Kullabygdens DFF:Vit  -  Vikens IK A-hallen 1 - 1 
47 F03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 13:45 Hittarps IK  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Svart Läktarhallen 0 - 2 
45 F03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 13:30 Stattena IF  -  Halmstads BK:Blå Läktarhallen 3 - 1 
38 F03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 12:30 Eskilsminne IF  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Blå A-hallen 3 - 2 
37 F03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 12:30 Köpingebro IF  -  Fortuna FF:Svart Läktarhallen 1 - 1 
36 F03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 12:15 Hittarps IK  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A-hallen 0 - 0 
35 F03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 12:15 Kullabygdens DFF:Svart  -  Halmstads BK:Vit Läktarhallen 2 - 0 
34 F03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 12:00 Stattena IF  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Vit A-hallen 1 - 3 
33 F03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 12:00 Halmstads BK:Blå  -  Vikens IK Läktarhallen 1 - 1 
26 F03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 11:00 Fortuna FF:Svart  -  Eskilsminne IF A-hallen 2 - 2 
177 F05 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-27 17:30 Husie IF:Grön   -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
176 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Vit A-hallen 1 - 0 
175 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 17:00 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Köpingebro IF Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
174 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 16:45 Husie IF:Grön  -  Hittarps IK:Vit A-hallen 2 - 0 
173 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 16:45 Svenstorps IF:Grön  -  Stattena IF Läktarhallen 0 - 2 
172 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 16:30 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Husie IF:Vit A-hallen 3 - 0 
171 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 16:30 Västra Karups IF  -  BK Höllviken Läktarhallen 0 - 4 
170 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 16:15 Vikens IK:Blå  -  Perstorp Bälinge IK A-hallen 0 - 2 
169 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 16:15 Svenstorps IF:Vit  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:LB07 Läktarhallen 1 - 6 
168 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 16:00 Kullabygdens DFF:Svart  -  Vikens IK:Vit A-hallen 2 - 1 
167 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 16:00 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Svenstorps IF:Grön Läktarhallen 2 - 1 
166 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -  Husie IF:Vit A-hallen 1 - 0 
165 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 15:45 Vikens IK:Blå  -  Västra Karups IF Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
164 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Perstorp Bälinge IK A-hallen 1 - 0 
163 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 15:30 Kullabygdens DFF:Svart  -  Svenstorps IF:Vit Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
162 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 Husie IF:Grön  -  Vikens IK:Vit A-hallen 2 - 0 
161 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 15:15 Stattena IF  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Vit Läktarhallen 2 - 0 
160 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 Husie IF:Vit  -  Svenstorps IF:Grön A-hallen 5 - 0 
159 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 15:00 BK Höllviken  -  Köpingebro IF Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
158 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 14:45 Perstorp Bälinge IK  -  Västra Karups IF A-hallen 0 - 0 
157 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 14:45 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:LB07  -  Hittarps IK:Vit Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
156 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 14:30 Vikens IK:Vit  -  Svenstorps IF:Vit A-hallen 2 - 1 
155 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 14:30 Stattena IF  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
154 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 14:15 Kullabygdens DFF:Vit  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A-hallen 0 - 1 
153 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 14:15 BK Höllviken  -  Hittarps IK:Svart Läktarhallen 3 - 0 
152 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 14:00 Köpingebro IF  -  Vikens IK:Blå A-hallen 3 - 0 
151 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:LB07  -  Husie IF:Grön Läktarhallen 0 - 0 
150 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 13:45 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Svart A-hallen 0 - 0 
149 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 13:45 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Läktarhallen 2 - 2 
148 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 13:30 Svenstorps IF:Grön  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Vit A-hallen 1 - 1 
147 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 13:30 Vikens IK:Blå  -  Hittarps IK:Svart Läktarhallen 0 - 5 
144 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 13:00 Västra Karups IF  -  Köpingebro IF A-hallen 0 - 3 
143 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 13:00 Kullabygdens DFF:Svart  -  Husie IF:Grön Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
140 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 12:30 Svenstorps IF:Vit  -  Hittarps IK:Vit A-hallen 0 - 1 
139 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 12:30 Husie IF:Vit  -  Stattena IF Läktarhallen 0 - 0 
136 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 12:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo  -  Svenstorps IF:Grön A-hallen 1 - 0 
135 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 12:00 Perstorp Bälinge IK  -  BK Höllviken Läktarhallen 0 - 2 
132 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 11:30 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Västra Karups IF A-hallen 1 - 1 
131 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 11:30 Vikens IK:Vit  -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:LB07 Läktarhallen 0 - 6 
128 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 11:00 Husie IF:Grön  -  Svenstorps IF:Vit A-hallen 2 - 0 
127 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 11:00 Kullabygdens DFF:Vit  -  Husie IF:Vit Läktarhallen 0 - 2 
124 F05 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-27 10:30 Stattena IF  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A-hallen 0 - 0 
123 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 10:30 Köpingebro IF  -  Perstorp Bälinge IK Läktarhallen 1 - 0 
120 F05 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-27 10:00 BK Höllviken  -  Vikens IK:Blå A-hallen 4 - 0 
119 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 10:00 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Vikens IK:Vit Läktarhallen 2 - 0 
116 F05 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 09:30 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:LB07  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Svart Läktarhallen 2 - 0 
39 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 12:45 Vikens IK:Vit  -  Höganäs BK:Röd Läktarhallen X - X 
32 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 11:45 Vikens IK:Svart  -  Västra Karups IF A-hallen X - X 
31 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 11:45 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Jonstorps IF:Blå Läktarhallen X - X 
30 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 11:30 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Höganäs BK:Röd A-hallen X - X 
29 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 11:30 Råstorp/Timsfors IF  -  Torns IF Läktarhallen X - X 
28 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 11:15 Stattena IF  -  Jonstorps IF:Blå A-hallen X - X 
27 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 11:15 Höganäs BK:Blå  -  Hittarps IK:Svart Läktarhallen X - X 
20 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 10:15 Fortuna FF:Rosa  -  Vikens IK:Vit A-hallen X - X 
19 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 10:15 Jonstorps IF:Vit  -  Allerum GIF Läktarhallen X - X 
18 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 10:00 Västra Karups IF  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A-hallen X - X 
17 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 10:00 Vikens IK:Svart  -  Råå IF Läktarhallen X - X 
16 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 09:45 Torns IF  -  Vikens IK:Vit A-hallen X - X 
15 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 09:45 Råstorp/Timsfors IF  -  Fortuna FF:Rosa Läktarhallen X - X 
14 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 09:30 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Fortuna FF:Röd A-hallen X - X 
13 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 09:30 Höganäs BK:Blå  -  Västra Karups IF Läktarhallen X - X 
12 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 09:15 Allerum GIF  -  Hittarps IK:Vit A-hallen X - X 
11 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 09:15 Höganäs BK:Röd  -  Jonstorps IF:Vit Läktarhallen X - X 
10 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 09:00 Råå IF  -  Stattena IF A-hallen X - X 
9 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 09:00 Jonstorps IF:Blå  -  Vikens IK:Svart Läktarhallen X - X 
8 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 08:45 Vikens IK:Vit  -  Råstorp/Timsfors IF A-hallen X - X 
7 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 08:45 Fortuna FF:Rosa  -  Torns IF Läktarhallen X - X 
6 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 08:30 Fortuna FF:Röd  -  Höganäs BK:Blå A-hallen X - X 
5 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 08:30 Västra Karups IF  -  Hittarps IK:Svart Läktarhallen X - X 
4 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 08:15 Allerum GIF  -  Höganäs BK:Röd A-hallen X - X 
3 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 08:15 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Jonstorps IF:Vit Läktarhallen X - X 
2 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 08:00 Råå IF  -  Jonstorps IF:Blå A-hallen X - X 
1 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 08:00 Stattena IF  -  Vikens IK:Svart Läktarhallen X - X 
141 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 12:45 Allerum GIF  -  Råå IF Läktarhallen X - X 
138 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 12:15 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Borgeby FK:Röd A-hallen X - X 
137 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 12:15 Vikens IK:Vit  -  Stattena IF Läktarhallen X - X 
134 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 11:45 Jonstorps IF  -  Råå IF A-hallen X - X 
133 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 11:45 Allerum GIF  -  Borgeby FK:Vit Läktarhallen X - X 
130 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 11:15 Vikens IK:Vit  -  Allerum GIF A-hallen X - X 
129 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 11:15 Råå IF  -  Stattena IF Läktarhallen X - X 
126 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 10:45 Råå IF  -  Vikens IK:Vit A-hallen X - X 
125 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 10:45 Jonstorps IF  -  Allerum GIF Läktarhallen X - X 
122 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 10:15 Stattena IF  -  Borgeby FK:Vit A-hallen X - X 
121 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 10:15 Borgeby FK:Röd  -  Jonstorps IF Läktarhallen X - X 
118 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 09:45 Råå IF  -  Borgeby FK:Röd A-hallen X - X 
117 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 09:45 Vikens IK:Vit  -  Borgeby FK:Vit Läktarhallen X - X 
115 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 09:15 Allerum GIF  -  Stattena IF A-hallen X - X 
114 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 09:15 Jonstorps IF  -  Vikens IK:Vit Läktarhallen X - X 
113 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 09:00 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Råå IF Läktarhallen X - X 
112 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 08:45 Borgeby FK:Röd  -  Allerum GIF Läktarhallen X - X 
111 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 08:30 Stattena IF  -  Jonstorps IF Läktarhallen X - X 
56 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 14:45 Lunds SK:1  -  Råå IF A-hallen 1 - 0 
57 Dam Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-26 15:00 Skabersjö DFF  -  Höganäs BK Oldladies Läktarhallen 0 - 0 
55 Dam Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 14:45 Dösjöbro IF:J  -  Kullabygdens DFF: Svart Läktarhallen 0 - 0 
54 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 14:30 Vinslövs IF:Grön  -  Råå IF:Mamas A-hallen 0 - 2 
53 Dam Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 14:30 Dösjöbro IF:Svart  -  Allerum GIF Läktarhallen 5 - 0 
52 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 14:15 Kullabygdens DFF: Vit  -  Lunds SK:2 A-hallen 0 - 0 
51 Dam Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 14:15 Fortuna FF  -  Vinslövs IF:Vit Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
25 F03 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-26 11:00 Köpingebro IF  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Blå Läktarhallen 0 - 0 
24 F03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 10:45 Halmstads BK:Vit  -  Hittarps IK A-hallen 0 - 0 
23 F03 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 10:45 Kullabygdens DFF:Svart  -  Fortuna FF:Röd Läktarhallen 0 - 2 
22 F03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 10:30 Vikens IK  -  Stattena IF A-hallen 0 - 2 
21 F03 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 10:30 Halmstads BK:Blå  -  Kullabygdens DFF:Vit Läktarhallen 0 - 5 
178 F05 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-27 17:30 Fortuna FF:Röd   -  Hittarps IK:Svart  A-hallen 2 - 3 es 
179 F05 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-01-27 17:45 BK Höllviken   -  Hittarps IK:Vit  Läktarhallen 4 - 0 
180 F05 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-27 17:45 Stattena IF   -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:LB07  A-hallen 0 - 2 
181 F05 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-27 18:00 Husie IF:Grön   -  Hittarps IK:Svart  Läktarhallen 2 - 0 
182 F05 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-01-27 18:15 BK Höllviken   -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:LB07  Läktarhallen 3 - 1 es 
183 F05 A-3.e pris Sön 2019-01-27 18:33 Hittarps IK:Svart   -  IF Limhamn Bunkeflo:LB07  Läktarhallen 3 - 2 es 
184 F05 A-final Sön 2019-01-27 18:48 Husie IF:Grön   -  BK Höllviken  Läktarhallen 0 - 1 
40 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 12:45 Jonstorps IF:Vit  -  Fortuna FF:Rosa A-hallen X - X 
41 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 13:00 Hittarps IK:Svart  -  Råå IF Läktarhallen X - X 
42 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-26 13:00 Stattena IF  -  Höganäs BK:Blå A-hallen X - X 
43 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 13:15 Torns IF  -  Allerum GIF Läktarhallen X - X 
44 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-26 13:15 Hittarps IK:Vit  -  Råstorp/Timsfors IF A-hallen X - X 
142 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 12:45 Borgeby FK:Röd  -  Vikens IK:Vit A-hallen X - X 
145 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 13:15 Stattena IF  -  Borgeby FK:Röd Läktarhallen X - X 
146 F09 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-27 13:15 Borgeby FK:Vit  -  Jonstorps IF A-hallen X - X