Matcher på Tuna, 2019-01-06

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
168 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 08:00 Bråtens IK  -  Sils IF:Röd Tuna 1 - 0 
172 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 08:15 Fjugesta IF  -  Vara SK:Svart Tuna 4 - 1 
176 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 08:30 Trollhättans BoIS:Röd  -  Bråtens IK Tuna 4 - 0 
180 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 08:45 Alingsås IF:Vit  -  Latorps IF Tuna 0 - 1 
184 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 09:00 Sils IF:Vit  -  Trollhättans BoIS:Vit Tuna 1 - 4 
188 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 09:15 Sils IF:Svart  -  Alingsås IF:Vit Tuna 0 - 1 
192 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 09:30 Trollhättans BoIS:Vit  -  IFK Mariestad:Blå Tuna 2 - 0 
196 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 09:45 Alingsås IF:Grön  -  Fjugesta IF Tuna 0 - 4 
200 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 10:00 Mariebergs IK  -  Trollhättans BoIS:Vit Tuna 2 - 0 
204 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 10:15 Latorps IF  -  Sils IF:Svart Tuna 2 - 0 
208 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 11:30 Jula BK   -  Fjugesta IF  Tuna 0 - 3 
212 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 11:45 Holmalunds IF   -  Vara SK:Svart  Tuna 0 - 5 
216 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 12:00 Sils IF:Svart   -  Mariestads BK  Tuna 1 - 4 
220 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 12:15 Alingsås IF:Grön   -  IFK Mariestad:Blå  Tuna 4 - 0 
224 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 12:30 Vänersborg FK   -  Vara SK:Gul  Tuna 4 - 0 
228 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 12:45 Trollhättans BoIS:Vit   -  Jula BK  Tuna 2 - 1 
232 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 13:00 Falköpings FK   -  Holmalunds IF  Tuna 3 - 2 
234 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 13:15 Sils IF:Vit   -  Sils IF:Svart  Tuna 1 - 1 
240 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 13:45 Myckleby IK:1  -  IFK Mariestad Tuna 1 - 1 
244 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 14:00 Tomtens IF  -  Fjugesta IF:2 Tuna 0 - 1 
248 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 14:15 Skyllbergs IK:Vit  -  Gerdskens BK:Gul Tuna 0 - 1 
252 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 14:30 Våmbs if  -  ÖSK Futsal Club Svart Tuna 1 - 1 
256 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 14:45 Herrljunga  -  Fjugesta IF:2 Tuna 6 - 0 
260 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 15:00 Vänersborg FK Svart  -  Laxå IF Tuna 0 - 6 
264 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 15:15 Råda BK  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom Tuna 1 - 1 
268 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 15:30 Vara SK  -  Myckleby IK:1 Tuna 3 - 1 
272 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 15:45 IFK Hjo  -  Skyllbergs IK:Blå Tuna 0 - 5 
276 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 16:00 Fjugesta IF 1  -  Skyllbergs IK:Vit Tuna 4 - 0 
280 P14 B-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-06 16:45 Degerfors IF Ungdom   -  Myckleby IK:2  Tuna 3 - 2 
284 P14 B-8-dels:06 Sön 2019-01-06 17:05 Tomtens IF   -  Myckleby IK:1  Tuna 0 - 3 
288 P14 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2019-01-06 17:25 IFK Mariestad   -  Herrljunga  Tuna 2 - 3 
292 P14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-06 17:45 Vänersborg FK Svart   -  Falköpings FK  Tuna 0 - 1 
296 P14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-06 18:05 Lillån FK:Grön   -  Fjugesta IF 1  Tuna 1 - 0