Matcher på Tuna, 2019-01-05

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
4 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 08:30 IFK Falköping  -  IFK Hjo Tuna 2 - 1 
8 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 08:45 IFK Falköping vit  -  Våmbs if Tuna 2 - 0 
12 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 09:00 Bk Forward:Gul  -  IFK Mariestad Blå Tuna 9 - 1 
16 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 09:15 Vedums AIS  -  IFK Mareistad VIT Tuna 1 - 0 
20 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 09:30 Degerfors IF Ungdom:Vit  -  IFK Falköping Tuna 4 - 1 
24 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 09:45 IFK Mareistad VIT  -  Vänersborg FK Tuna 0 - 5 
28 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 10:00 Degerfors IF U 1  -  IFK Mariestad Blå Tuna 1 - 1 
32 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 10:15 Degerfors IF U:2  -  Götene IF:Blå Tuna 1 - 2 
36 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 10:30 Götene IF:Vit  -  IFK Mariestad Blå Tuna 0 - 4 
40 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 10:45 KB Karlskoga FF:1  -  IFK Mariestad Vit Tuna 2 - 1 
44 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 11:00 Lekebergs IF:Svart  -  Vårgårda IK:Röd Tuna 3 - 0 
48 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 11:15 IFK Mariestad Vit  -  Lekebergs IF:Röd Tuna 2 - 0 
52 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-01-05 11:45 Degerfors IF Ungdom:Röd   -  Vedums AIS  Tuna 0 - 1 
56 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 12:00 Våmbs if   -  IF Eker Örebro:2  Tuna 0 - 4 
60 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-01-05 12:15 Bk Forward:Gul   -  IF Eker Örebro:1  Tuna 4 - 0 
64 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 12:30 IF Eker Örebro:2   -  IFK Hjo  Tuna 0 - 2 
68 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-01-05 12:45 Degerfors IF Ungdom:Vit   -  Degerfors IF Ungdom:Röd  Tuna 0 - 0 
72 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 13:00 IFK Hjo   -  Våmbs if  Tuna 6 - 0 
76 P10 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-01-05 13:15 Hovsta IF   -  KB Karlskoga FF:1  Tuna 2 - 2 
80 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 13:30 Degerfors IF U:2   -  Lekebergs IF:Röd  Tuna 0 - 1 
84 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-01-05 13:45 IF Eker Örebro   -  IF Weimer Lyrestad  Tuna 0 - 0 
88 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-01-05 14:00 Degerfors IF U 1   -  Götene IF:Blå  Tuna 0 - 1 
92 P10 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-01-05 14:15 Trollhättans Bois:1   -  Hovsta IF  Tuna 1 - 4 
96 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 14:30 Töreboda IK   -  Degerfors IF U:2  Tuna 0 - 2 
100 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 15:00 IF Weimer Lyrestad  -  IFK Skövde FK Tuna 0 - 1 
104 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 15:15 Degerfors IF Ungdom  -  IFK Mariestad Vit Tuna 1 - 7 
108 P13 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-01-05 15:30 Adolfsbergs IK:Svart  -  Mariebergs IK Tuna 5 - 0 
112 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 15:45 Sil IF:vit  -  Trollhättan BOIS Tuna 1 - 2 
116 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 16:00 IFK Mariestad Vit  -  IFK Trollhättan Tuna 1 - 7 
120 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-01-05 16:15 Våmbs if  -  Trollhättan FK Tuna 3 - 1 
124 P13 Grupp 7 Lör 2019-01-05 16:30 IFK Mariestad Blå  -  Skyllbergs IK Tuna 1 - 0 
128 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 16:45 Vänersborg FK  -  IF Weimer Lyrestad Tuna 4 - 0 
132 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 17:00 Sil IF:röd  -  FBK Karlstad:Röd Tuna 1 - 4 
136 P13 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-01-05 17:15 Mariebergs IK  -  Alingsås IF FF:Grön Tuna 1 - 3 
142 P13 B-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-01-05 18:05 FBK Karlstad:Svart   -  IF Weimer Lyrestad  Tuna 2 - 0 
146 P13 B-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-01-05 18:25 FBK Karlstad:Röd   -  Degerfors IF Ungdom  Tuna 6 - 0 
150 P13 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-01-05 18:45 IFK Trollhättan   -  ÖSK Futsal Club  Tuna 0 - 2 
154 P13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-01-05 19:05 Alingsås IF FF:Grön   -  Bk Forward:Svart  Tuna 4 - 2 
158 P13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-01-05 19:25 Hovsta IF   -  Våmbs if  Tuna 2 - 1