Matcher på Tuna

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
4 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 08:30 IFK Falköping  -  IFK Hjo Tuna 2 - 1 
8 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 08:45 IFK Falköping vit  -  Våmbs if Tuna 2 - 0 
12 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 09:00 Bk Forward:Gul  -  IFK Mariestad Blå Tuna 9 - 1 
16 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 09:15 Vedums AIS  -  IFK Mareistad VIT Tuna 1 - 0 
20 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 09:30 Degerfors IF Ungdom:Vit  -  IFK Falköping Tuna 4 - 1 
24 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 09:45 IFK Mareistad VIT  -  Vänersborg FK Tuna 0 - 5 
28 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 10:00 Degerfors IF U 1  -  IFK Mariestad Blå Tuna 1 - 1 
32 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 10:15 Degerfors IF U:2  -  Götene IF:Blå Tuna 1 - 2 
36 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 10:30 Götene IF:Vit  -  IFK Mariestad Blå Tuna 0 - 4 
40 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 10:45 KB Karlskoga FF:1  -  IFK Mariestad Vit Tuna 2 - 1 
44 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 11:00 Lekebergs IF:Svart  -  Vårgårda IK:Röd Tuna 3 - 0 
48 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 11:15 IFK Mariestad Vit  -  Lekebergs IF:Röd Tuna 2 - 0 
52 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-01-05 11:45 Degerfors IF Ungdom:Röd   -  Vedums AIS  Tuna 0 - 1 
56 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 12:00 Våmbs if   -  IF Eker Örebro:2  Tuna 0 - 4 
60 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-01-05 12:15 Bk Forward:Gul   -  IF Eker Örebro:1  Tuna 4 - 0 
64 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 12:30 IF Eker Örebro:2   -  IFK Hjo  Tuna 0 - 2 
68 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-01-05 12:45 Degerfors IF Ungdom:Vit   -  Degerfors IF Ungdom:Röd  Tuna 0 - 0 
72 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 13:00 IFK Hjo   -  Våmbs if  Tuna 6 - 0 
76 P10 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-01-05 13:15 Hovsta IF   -  KB Karlskoga FF:1  Tuna 2 - 2 
80 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 13:30 Degerfors IF U:2   -  Lekebergs IF:Röd  Tuna 0 - 1 
84 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-01-05 13:45 IF Eker Örebro   -  IF Weimer Lyrestad  Tuna 0 - 0 
88 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-01-05 14:00 Degerfors IF U 1   -  Götene IF:Blå  Tuna 0 - 1 
92 P10 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-01-05 14:15 Trollhättans Bois:1   -  Hovsta IF  Tuna 1 - 4 
96 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 14:30 Töreboda IK   -  Degerfors IF U:2  Tuna 0 - 2 
100 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 15:00 IF Weimer Lyrestad  -  IFK Skövde FK Tuna 0 - 1 
104 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 15:15 Degerfors IF Ungdom  -  IFK Mariestad Vit Tuna 1 - 7 
108 P13 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-01-05 15:30 Adolfsbergs IK:Svart  -  Mariebergs IK Tuna 5 - 0 
112 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 15:45 Sil IF:vit  -  Trollhättan BOIS Tuna 1 - 2 
116 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 16:00 IFK Mariestad Vit  -  IFK Trollhättan Tuna 1 - 7 
120 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-01-05 16:15 Våmbs if  -  Trollhättan FK Tuna 3 - 1 
124 P13 Grupp 7 Lör 2019-01-05 16:30 IFK Mariestad Blå  -  Skyllbergs IK Tuna 1 - 0 
128 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 16:45 Vänersborg FK  -  IF Weimer Lyrestad Tuna 4 - 0 
132 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 17:00 Sil IF:röd  -  FBK Karlstad:Röd Tuna 1 - 4 
136 P13 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-01-05 17:15 Mariebergs IK  -  Alingsås IF FF:Grön Tuna 1 - 3 
142 P13 B-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-01-05 18:05 FBK Karlstad:Svart   -  IF Weimer Lyrestad  Tuna 2 - 0 
146 P13 B-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-01-05 18:25 FBK Karlstad:Röd   -  Degerfors IF Ungdom  Tuna 6 - 0 
150 P13 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2019-01-05 18:45 IFK Trollhättan   -  ÖSK Futsal Club  Tuna 0 - 2 
154 P13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2019-01-05 19:05 Alingsås IF FF:Grön   -  Bk Forward:Svart  Tuna 4 - 2 
158 P13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2019-01-05 19:25 Hovsta IF   -  Våmbs if  Tuna 2 - 1 
168 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 08:00 Bråtens IK  -  Sils IF:Röd Tuna 1 - 0 
172 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 08:15 Fjugesta IF  -  Vara SK:Svart Tuna 4 - 1 
176 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 08:30 Trollhättans BoIS:Röd  -  Bråtens IK Tuna 4 - 0 
180 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 08:45 Alingsås IF:Vit  -  Latorps IF Tuna 0 - 1 
184 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 09:00 Sils IF:Vit  -  Trollhättans BoIS:Vit Tuna 1 - 4 
188 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 09:15 Sils IF:Svart  -  Alingsås IF:Vit Tuna 0 - 1 
192 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 09:30 Trollhättans BoIS:Vit  -  IFK Mariestad:Blå Tuna 2 - 0 
196 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 09:45 Alingsås IF:Grön  -  Fjugesta IF Tuna 0 - 4 
200 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 10:00 Mariebergs IK  -  Trollhättans BoIS:Vit Tuna 2 - 0 
204 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 10:15 Latorps IF  -  Sils IF:Svart Tuna 2 - 0 
208 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 11:30 Jula BK   -  Fjugesta IF  Tuna 0 - 3 
212 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 11:45 Holmalunds IF   -  Vara SK:Svart  Tuna 0 - 5 
216 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 12:00 Sils IF:Svart   -  Mariestads BK  Tuna 1 - 4 
220 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 12:15 Alingsås IF:Grön   -  IFK Mariestad:Blå  Tuna 4 - 0 
224 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 12:30 Vänersborg FK   -  Vara SK:Gul  Tuna 4 - 0 
228 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 12:45 Trollhättans BoIS:Vit   -  Jula BK  Tuna 2 - 1 
232 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 13:00 Falköpings FK   -  Holmalunds IF  Tuna 3 - 2 
234 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 13:15 Sils IF:Vit   -  Sils IF:Svart  Tuna 1 - 1 
240 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 13:45 Myckleby IK:1  -  IFK Mariestad Tuna 1 - 1 
244 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 14:00 Tomtens IF  -  Fjugesta IF:2 Tuna 0 - 1 
248 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 14:15 Skyllbergs IK:Vit  -  Gerdskens BK:Gul Tuna 0 - 1 
252 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 14:30 Våmbs if  -  ÖSK Futsal Club Svart Tuna 1 - 1 
256 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 14:45 Herrljunga  -  Fjugesta IF:2 Tuna 6 - 0 
260 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 15:00 Vänersborg FK Svart  -  Laxå IF Tuna 0 - 6 
264 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 15:15 Råda BK  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom Tuna 1 - 1 
268 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 15:30 Vara SK  -  Myckleby IK:1 Tuna 3 - 1 
272 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 15:45 IFK Hjo  -  Skyllbergs IK:Blå Tuna 0 - 5 
276 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 16:00 Fjugesta IF 1  -  Skyllbergs IK:Vit Tuna 4 - 0 
280 P14 B-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-06 16:45 Degerfors IF Ungdom   -  Myckleby IK:2  Tuna 3 - 2 
284 P14 B-8-dels:06 Sön 2019-01-06 17:05 Tomtens IF   -  Myckleby IK:1  Tuna 0 - 3 
288 P14 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2019-01-06 17:25 IFK Mariestad   -  Herrljunga  Tuna 2 - 3 
292 P14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-06 17:45 Vänersborg FK Svart   -  Falköpings FK  Tuna 0 - 1 
296 P14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-06 18:05 Lillån FK:Grön   -  Fjugesta IF 1  Tuna 1 - 0