Matcher på LF, 2019-01-06

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
167 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 08:00 Falköpings FK  -  Mariebergs IK LF 0 - 1 
171 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 08:15 Vänersborg FK  -  Mariestads BK LF 4 - 0 
175 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 08:30 Trollhättans BoIS:Vit  -  Falköpings FK LF 3 - 2 
179 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 08:45 Alingsås IF:Grön  -  Vänersborg FK LF 1 - 4 
183 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 09:00 IFK Mariestad:Blå  -  Falköpings FK LF 3 - 0 
187 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 09:15 Vara SK:Svart  -  Alingsås IF:Grön LF 0 - 1 
191 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 09:30 Sils IF:Vit  -  Mariebergs IK LF 1 - 6 
195 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 09:45 Vara SK:Svart  -  Mariestads BK LF 3 - 0 
199 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 10:00 Falköpings FK  -  Sils IF:Vit LF 1 - 0 
203 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 10:15 Vänersborg FK  -  Vara SK:Svart LF 7 - 1 
207 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 11:30 Trollhättans BoIS:Röd   -  Trollhättans BoIS:Vit  LF 2 - 2 
211 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 11:45 Bråtens IK   -  Falköpings FK  LF 1 - 1 
215 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 12:00 Sils IF:Röd   -  Sils IF:Vit  LF 3 - 1 
219 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 12:15 IFK Mariestad VIT   -  Alingsås IF:Vit  LF 0 - 3 
223 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 12:30 Bråtens IK   -  Holmalunds IF  LF 1 - 3 
227 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 12:45 Fjugesta IF   -  Trollhättans BoIS:Röd  LF 3 - 0 
231 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 13:00 Vara SK:Svart   -  Bråtens IK  LF 2 - 0 
236 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 13:30 Lillån FK:Grön  -  Råda BK LF 4 - 0 
239 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 13:45 Bråtens IK  -  Vara SK LF 0 - 2 
243 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 14:00 Mariestads BK:RÖD  -  IFK Hjo LF 2 - 3 
247 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 14:15 Falköpings FK  -  Fjugesta IF 1 LF 0 - 3 
251 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 14:30 Myckleby IK:2  -  Gerdskens BK:Svart LF 1 - 1 
255 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 14:45 Tomtens IF  -  Lillån FK:Svart LF 4 - 2 
259 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 15:00 ÖSK Futsal Club Vit  -  Mariestads BK Blå LF 2 - 0 
263 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 15:15 Vänersborg FK  -  Lillån FK:Grön LF 0 - 3 
267 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 15:30 IFK Mariestad  -  Bråtens IK LF 1 - 0 
271 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 15:45 Vårgårda IK  -  Mariestads BK:RÖD LF 3 - 1 
275 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 16:00 Gerdskens BK:Gul  -  Falköpings FK LF 3 - 0 
279 P14 B-8-dels:05 Sön 2019-01-06 16:45 Gerdskens BK:Svart   -  Råda BK  LF 0 - 2 
283 P14 B-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-06 17:05 Mariestads BK:RÖD   -  Skyllbergs IK:Vit  LF 0 - 1 
287 P14 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-06 17:25 IFK Hjo   -  Fjugesta IF 1  LF 0 - 1 
291 P14 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-01-06 17:45 Råda BK   -  Myckleby IK:1  LF 1 - 0 
295 P14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-01-06 18:05 Vänersborg FK   -  Herrljunga  LF 0 - 2