Matcher på LF

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
3 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 08:30 Bk Forward:Svart  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom:Vit LF 3 - 0 
7 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 08:45 IF Eker Örebro:2  -  IFK Mareistad VIT LF 1 - 2 
11 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 09:00 Bk Forward:Svart  -  IFK Falköping LF 5 - 1 
15 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 09:15 IF Eker Örebro:1  -  IFK Falköping vit LF 1 - 0 
19 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 09:30 IFK Hjo  -  Bk Forward:Svart LF 1 - 4 
23 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 09:45 Vedums AIS  -  IF Eker Örebro:2 LF 1 - 2 
27 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 10:00 Trollhättans Bois:1  -  Lekebergs IF:Svart LF 0 - 0 
31 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 10:15 Trollhättans Bois:2  -  IFK Mariestad Vit LF 1 - 0 
35 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 10:30 Trollhättans Bois:1  -  Vårgårda IK:Röd LF 4 - 0 
39 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 10:45 Trollhättans Bois:2  -  Lekebergs IF:Röd LF 3 - 1 
43 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 11:00 Götene IF:Vit  -  Degerfors IF U 1 LF 1 - 1 
47 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 11:15 KB Karlskoga FF:1  -  Trollhättans Bois:2 LF 0 - 1 
51 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-01-05 11:45 IFK Mariestad Blå   -  Degerfors IF Ungdom:Vit  LF 2 - 1 
55 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 12:00 Sil if   -  IFK Hjo  LF 0 - 1 
59 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-01-05 12:15 IFK Mariestad Blå   -  Degerfors IF Ungdom:Röd  LF 3 - 0 
63 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 12:30 Sil if   -  Våmbs if  LF 1 - 0 
67 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-01-05 12:45 Vedums AIS   -  IFK Mariestad Blå  LF 1 - 1 
71 P11 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 13:00 IF Eker Örebro:2   -  Sil if  LF 3 - 2 
75 P10 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-01-05 13:15 IFK Mariestad Blå   -  Trollhättans Bois:1  LF 2 - 0 
79 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 13:30 Götene IF:Vit   -  Töreboda IK  LF 2 - 1 
83 P10 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-01-05 13:45 IFK Mariestad Blå   -  Hovsta IF  LF 0 - 0 
87 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 14:00 Götene IF:Vit   -  Degerfors IF U:2  LF 1 - 0 
91 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-01-05 14:15 Trollhättans Bois:2   -  IF Eker Örebro  LF 2 - 1 
95 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 14:30 Lekebergs IF:Röd   -  Götene IF:Vit  LF 3 - 2 
99 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 15:00 Bk Forward:Gul  -  Vänersborg FK LF 3 - 0 
103 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 15:15 ÖSK Futsal Club  -  Sil IF:röd LF 7 - 0 
107 P13 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-01-05 15:30 Alingsås IF FF:Grön  -  Skövde AIK LF 1 - 1 
111 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 15:45 Adolfsbergs IK:Gul  -  FBK Karlstad:Svart LF 0 - 0 
115 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 16:00 Hovsta IF  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom LF 5 - 0 
119 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-01-05 16:15 IF Eker  -  Norrstrands IF LF 1 - 3 
123 P13 Grupp 7 Lör 2019-01-05 16:30 Bk Forward:Svart  -  Lerum LF 2 - 1 
127 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 16:45 IFK Skövde FK  -  Bk Forward:Gul LF 0 - 1 
131 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 17:00 Alingsås IF FF:Vit  -  ÖSK Futsal Club LF 0 - 4 
135 P13 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-01-05 17:15 Skövde AIK  -  Adolfsbergs IK:Svart LF 1 - 1 
141 P13 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2019-01-05 18:05 Adolfsbergs IK:Gul   -  Vänersborg FK  LF 2 - 1 
145 P13 B-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-01-05 18:25 IF Eker   -  Lerum  LF 0 - 1 
149 P13 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2019-01-05 18:45 Trollhättan FK   -  Skyllbergs IK  LF 0 - 1 
153 P13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-05 19:05 IFK Skövde FK   -  FBK Karlstad:Röd  LF 3 - 0 
157 P13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2019-01-05 19:25 Bk Forward:Gul   -  ÖSK Futsal Club  LF 0 - 2 
167 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 08:00 Falköpings FK  -  Mariebergs IK LF 0 - 1 
171 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 08:15 Vänersborg FK  -  Mariestads BK LF 4 - 0 
175 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 08:30 Trollhättans BoIS:Vit  -  Falköpings FK LF 3 - 2 
179 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 08:45 Alingsås IF:Grön  -  Vänersborg FK LF 1 - 4 
183 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 09:00 IFK Mariestad:Blå  -  Falköpings FK LF 3 - 0 
187 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 09:15 Vara SK:Svart  -  Alingsås IF:Grön LF 0 - 1 
191 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 09:30 Sils IF:Vit  -  Mariebergs IK LF 1 - 6 
195 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 09:45 Vara SK:Svart  -  Mariestads BK LF 3 - 0 
199 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 10:00 Falköpings FK  -  Sils IF:Vit LF 1 - 0 
203 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 10:15 Vänersborg FK  -  Vara SK:Svart LF 7 - 1 
207 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 11:30 Trollhättans BoIS:Röd   -  Trollhättans BoIS:Vit  LF 2 - 2 
211 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 11:45 Bråtens IK   -  Falköpings FK  LF 1 - 1 
215 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 12:00 Sils IF:Röd   -  Sils IF:Vit  LF 3 - 1 
219 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 12:15 IFK Mariestad VIT   -  Alingsås IF:Vit  LF 0 - 3 
223 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 12:30 Bråtens IK   -  Holmalunds IF  LF 1 - 3 
227 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 12:45 Fjugesta IF   -  Trollhättans BoIS:Röd  LF 3 - 0 
231 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 13:00 Vara SK:Svart   -  Bråtens IK  LF 2 - 0 
236 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 13:30 Lillån FK:Grön  -  Råda BK LF 4 - 0 
239 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 13:45 Bråtens IK  -  Vara SK LF 0 - 2 
243 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 14:00 Mariestads BK:RÖD  -  IFK Hjo LF 2 - 3 
247 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 14:15 Falköpings FK  -  Fjugesta IF 1 LF 0 - 3 
251 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 14:30 Myckleby IK:2  -  Gerdskens BK:Svart LF 1 - 1 
255 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 14:45 Tomtens IF  -  Lillån FK:Svart LF 4 - 2 
259 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 15:00 ÖSK Futsal Club Vit  -  Mariestads BK Blå LF 2 - 0 
263 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 15:15 Vänersborg FK  -  Lillån FK:Grön LF 0 - 3 
267 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 15:30 IFK Mariestad  -  Bråtens IK LF 1 - 0 
271 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 15:45 Vårgårda IK  -  Mariestads BK:RÖD LF 3 - 1 
275 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 16:00 Gerdskens BK:Gul  -  Falköpings FK LF 3 - 0 
279 P14 B-8-dels:05 Sön 2019-01-06 16:45 Gerdskens BK:Svart   -  Råda BK  LF 0 - 2 
283 P14 B-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-06 17:05 Mariestads BK:RÖD   -  Skyllbergs IK:Vit  LF 0 - 1 
287 P14 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-06 17:25 IFK Hjo   -  Fjugesta IF 1  LF 0 - 1 
291 P14 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-01-06 17:45 Råda BK   -  Myckleby IK:1  LF 1 - 0 
295 P14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-01-06 18:05 Vänersborg FK   -  Herrljunga  LF 0 - 2