Matcher på ICA Kvantum, 2019-01-06

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
165 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 08:00 IFK Mariestad:Blå  -  Sils IF:Vit ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
169 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 08:15 Latorps IF  -  Holmalunds IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
173 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 08:30 Mariebergs IK  -  IFK Mariestad:Blå ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
177 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 08:45 Mariestads BK  -  Fjugesta IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 3 
181 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 09:00 Vara SK:Gul  -  Trollhättans BoIS:Röd ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
185 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 09:15 Fjugesta IF  -  Vänersborg FK ICA Kvantum 0 - 3 
189 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 09:30 Vara SK:Gul  -  Sils IF:Röd ICA Kvantum 3 - 1 
193 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 09:45 Sils IF:Svart  -  Holmalunds IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
197 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 10:00 Bråtens IK  -  Vara SK:Gul ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
201 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 10:15 Mariestads BK  -  Alingsås IF:Grön ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
205 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 11:30 Vara SK:Gul   -  Mariebergs IK  ICA Kvantum 2 - 4 
209 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 11:45 IFK Mariestad VIT   -  IFK Mariestad:Blå  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
213 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 12:00 Vara SK:Gul   -  Latorps IF  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
217 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 12:15 Trollhättans BoIS:Röd   -  Jula BK  ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
221 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 12:30 Vara SK:Svart   -  Falköpings FK  ICA Kvantum 5 - 1 
225 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 12:45 Sils IF:Röd   -  Sils IF:Svart  ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
229 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 13:00 Alingsås IF:Grön   -  IFK Mariestad VIT  ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
233 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 13:15 Mariestads BK   -  Sils IF:Röd  ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
237 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 13:45 Våmbs if  -  Gerdskens BK:Svart ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
241 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 14:00 Skyllbergs IK:Blå  -  Vårgårda IK ICA Kvantum 2 - 2 
245 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 14:15 ÖSK Futsal Club Vit  -  Laxå IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
249 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 14:30 Lillån FK:Grön  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom ICA Kvantum 4 - 1 
253 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 14:45 Bråtens IK  -  Myckleby IK:1 ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
257 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 15:00 Mariestads BK:RÖD  -  Skyllbergs IK:Blå ICA Kvantum 0 - 4 
261 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 15:15 Falköpings FK  -  Skyllbergs IK:Vit ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
265 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 15:30 Myckleby IK:2  -  Våmbs if ICA Kvantum 0 - 3 
269 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 15:45 Herrljunga  -  Tomtens IF ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
273 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 16:00 Vänersborg FK Svart  -  ÖSK Futsal Club Vit ICA Kvantum 1 - 4 
277 P14 A-8-dels:05 Sön 2019-01-06 16:45 Vänersborg FK   -  ÖSK Futsal Club Svart  ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
281 P14 B-8-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-06 17:05 Bråtens IK   -  Lillån FK:Svart  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
285 P14 A-8-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-06 17:25 Vara SK   -  Fjugesta IF:2  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
289 P14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-06 17:45 Degerfors IF Ungdom   -  Skyllbergs IK:Vit  ICA Kvantum 3 - 0 
293 P14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-06 18:05 Laxå IF   -  Gerdskens BK:Gul  ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
297 P14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-06 18:25 Degerfors IF Ungdom   -  Lillån FK:Svart  ICA Kvantum 0 - 3 
299 P14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-06 18:45 Lillån FK:Grön   -  Skyllbergs IK:Blå  ICA Kvantum 3 - 2 
301 P14 B-final Sön 2019-01-06 19:05 Lillån FK:Svart   -  Falköpings FK  ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
302 P14 A-final Sön 2019-01-06 19:25 Lillån FK:Grön   -  Laxå IF  ICA Kvantum 0 - 5