Matcher på ICA Kvantum

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat
1 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 08:30 Bk Forward:Gul  -  Holmalunds IF ICA Kvantum 4 - 0 
5 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 08:45 IF Eker Örebro:1  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom:Röd ICA Kvantum 1 - 2 
9 P11 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 09:00 IFK Hjo  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom:Vit ICA Kvantum 1 - 1 
13 P11 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 09:15 IF Eker Örebro:2  -  Vänersborg FK ICA Kvantum 0 - 7 
17 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 09:30 Sil if  -  Bk Forward:Gul ICA Kvantum 0 - 5 
21 P11 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 09:45 Våmbs if  -  IF Eker Örebro:1 ICA Kvantum 0 - 6 
25 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 10:00 Vårgårda IK:Röd  -  Töreboda IK ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
29 P10 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 10:15 Lekebergs IF:Röd  -  KB Karlskoga FF:1 ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
33 P10 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 10:30 Degerfors IF U 1  -  IF Eker Örebro ICA Kvantum 0 - 5 
37 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 10:45 Degerfors IF U:2  -  Hovsta IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 4 
41 P10 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 11:00 Töreboda IK  -  Trollhättans Bois:1 ICA Kvantum 1 - 2 
45 P10 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 11:15 IF Weimer Lyrestad  -  Degerfors IF U:2 ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
49 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-01-05 11:45 Bk Forward:Gul   -  Bk Forward:Svart  ICA Kvantum 2 - 2 
53 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-01-05 12:00 Holmalunds IF   -  IFK Falköping  ICA Kvantum 1 - 1 
57 P11 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-01-05 12:15 Vedums AIS   -  Degerfors IF Ungdom:Vit  ICA Kvantum 3 - 1 
61 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-01-05 12:30 Holmalunds IF   -  IFK Falköping vit  ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
65 P11 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-01-05 12:45 Vänersborg FK   -  Bk Forward:Gul  ICA Kvantum 1 - 3 
69 P11 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-01-05 13:00 IFK Mareistad VIT   -  Holmalunds IF  ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
73 P10 PO-grupp A 1 Lör 2019-01-05 13:15 IF Eker Örebro   -  Lekebergs IF:Svart  ICA Kvantum 3 - 1 
77 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-01-05 13:30 Degerfors IF U 1   -  Vårgårda IK:Röd  ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
81 P10 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-01-05 13:45 KB Karlskoga FF:1   -  Trollhättans Bois:1  ICA Kvantum 1 - 1 
85 P10 PO-grupp A 4 Lör 2019-01-05 14:00 Lekebergs IF:Röd   -  Töreboda IK  ICA Kvantum 4 - 2 
89 P10 PO-grupp A 2 Lör 2019-01-05 14:15 KB Karlskoga FF:1   -  IFK Mariestad Blå  ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
93 P10 PO-grupp A 3 Lör 2019-01-05 14:30 IFK Mariestad Vit   -  Degerfors IF U 1  ICA Kvantum 3 - 0 
97 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 15:00 Adolfsbergs IK:Gul  -  Trollhättan BOIS ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
101 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 15:15 Hovsta IF  -  IFK Trollhättan ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
105 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-01-05 15:30 IF Eker  -  Trollhättan FK ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
109 P13 Grupp 7 Lör 2019-01-05 15:45 Bk Forward:Svart  -  Skyllbergs IK ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
113 P13 Grupp 2 Lör 2019-01-05 16:00 Bk Forward:Gul  -  IF Weimer Lyrestad ICA Kvantum 5 - 0 
117 P13 Grupp 4 Lör 2019-01-05 16:15 ÖSK Futsal Club  -  FBK Karlstad:Röd ICA Kvantum 6 - 0 
121 P13 Grupp 6 Lör 2019-01-05 16:30 Adolfsbergs IK:Svart  -  Alingsås IF FF:Grön ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
125 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2019-01-05 16:45 Sil IF:vit  -  Adolfsbergs IK:Gul ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
129 P13 Grupp 3 Lör 2019-01-05 17:00 IFK Mariestad Vit  -  Hovsta IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
133 P13 Grupp 5 Lör 2019-01-05 17:15 Våmbs if  -  IF Eker ICA Kvantum 6 - 1 
137 P13 Grupp 7 Lör 2019-01-05 17:30 IFK Mariestad Blå  -  Bk Forward:Svart ICA Kvantum 4 - 0 
139 P13 A-8-dels:05 Lör 2019-01-05 18:05 Trollhättan BOIS   -  Bk Forward:Gul  ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
143 P13 B-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-01-05 18:25 IFK Mariestad Vit   -  Sil IF:röd  ICA Kvantum 1 - 2 
147 P13 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2019-01-05 18:45 Hovsta IF   -  Alingsås IF FF:Vit  ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
151 P13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-01-05 19:05 FBK Karlstad:Svart   -  Lerum  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
155 P13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2019-01-05 19:25 Adolfsbergs IK:Gul   -  Skyllbergs IK  ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 ef 
159 P13 B-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-01-05 19:45 Lerum   -  Sil IF:röd  ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
161 P13 A-semifinal:01 Lör 2019-01-05 20:05 Adolfsbergs IK:Gul   -  Hovsta IF  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
163 P13 B-final Lör 2019-01-05 20:25 Lerum   -  IFK Skövde FK  ICA Kvantum 0 - 3 
164 P13 A-final Lör 2019-01-05 20:45 Hovsta IF   -  ÖSK Futsal Club  ICA Kvantum 1 - 3 
165 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 08:00 IFK Mariestad:Blå  -  Sils IF:Vit ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
169 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 08:15 Latorps IF  -  Holmalunds IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
173 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 08:30 Mariebergs IK  -  IFK Mariestad:Blå ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
177 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 08:45 Mariestads BK  -  Fjugesta IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 3 
181 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 09:00 Vara SK:Gul  -  Trollhättans BoIS:Röd ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
185 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 09:15 Fjugesta IF  -  Vänersborg FK ICA Kvantum 0 - 3 
189 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 09:30 Vara SK:Gul  -  Sils IF:Röd ICA Kvantum 3 - 1 
193 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 09:45 Sils IF:Svart  -  Holmalunds IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
197 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 10:00 Bråtens IK  -  Vara SK:Gul ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
201 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 10:15 Mariestads BK  -  Alingsås IF:Grön ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
205 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 11:30 Vara SK:Gul   -  Mariebergs IK  ICA Kvantum 2 - 4 
209 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 11:45 IFK Mariestad VIT   -  IFK Mariestad:Blå  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
213 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 12:00 Vara SK:Gul   -  Latorps IF  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
217 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 12:15 Trollhättans BoIS:Röd   -  Jula BK  ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
221 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 12:30 Vara SK:Svart   -  Falköpings FK  ICA Kvantum 5 - 1 
225 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 12:45 Sils IF:Röd   -  Sils IF:Svart  ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
229 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 13:00 Alingsås IF:Grön   -  IFK Mariestad VIT  ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
233 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 13:15 Mariestads BK   -  Sils IF:Röd  ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
237 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 13:45 Våmbs if  -  Gerdskens BK:Svart ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
241 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 14:00 Skyllbergs IK:Blå  -  Vårgårda IK ICA Kvantum 2 - 2 
245 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 14:15 ÖSK Futsal Club Vit  -  Laxå IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
249 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 14:30 Lillån FK:Grön  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom ICA Kvantum 4 - 1 
253 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 14:45 Bråtens IK  -  Myckleby IK:1 ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
257 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 15:00 Mariestads BK:RÖD  -  Skyllbergs IK:Blå ICA Kvantum 0 - 4 
261 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 15:15 Falköpings FK  -  Skyllbergs IK:Vit ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
265 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 15:30 Myckleby IK:2  -  Våmbs if ICA Kvantum 0 - 3 
269 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 15:45 Herrljunga  -  Tomtens IF ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
273 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 16:00 Vänersborg FK Svart  -  ÖSK Futsal Club Vit ICA Kvantum 1 - 4 
277 P14 A-8-dels:05 Sön 2019-01-06 16:45 Vänersborg FK   -  ÖSK Futsal Club Svart  ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
281 P14 B-8-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-06 17:05 Bråtens IK   -  Lillån FK:Svart  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
285 P14 A-8-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-06 17:25 Vara SK   -  Fjugesta IF:2  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
289 P14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-06 17:45 Degerfors IF Ungdom   -  Skyllbergs IK:Vit  ICA Kvantum 3 - 0 
293 P14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-06 18:05 Laxå IF   -  Gerdskens BK:Gul  ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
297 P14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-06 18:25 Degerfors IF Ungdom   -  Lillån FK:Svart  ICA Kvantum 0 - 3 
299 P14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-06 18:45 Lillån FK:Grön   -  Skyllbergs IK:Blå  ICA Kvantum 3 - 2 
301 P14 B-final Sön 2019-01-06 19:05 Lillån FK:Svart   -  Falköpings FK  ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
302 P14 A-final Sön 2019-01-06 19:25 Lillån FK:Grön   -  Laxå IF  ICA Kvantum 0 - 5