Matcher Sön 2019-01-06

Matcher
Matchnr Klass Grupp Datum Tid Lag plan Resultat SMS
165 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 08:00 IFK Mariestad:Blå  -  Sils IF:Vit ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
166 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 08:00 IFK Mariestad VIT  -  Vara SK:Gul UW-Elast 0 - 3 
167 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 08:00 Falköpings FK  -  Mariebergs IK LF 0 - 1 
168 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 08:00 Bråtens IK  -  Sils IF:Röd Tuna 1 - 0 
169 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 08:15 Latorps IF  -  Holmalunds IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
170 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 08:15 Jula BK  -  Sils IF:Svart UW-Elast 0 - 0 
171 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 08:15 Vänersborg FK  -  Mariestads BK LF 4 - 0 
172 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 08:15 Fjugesta IF  -  Vara SK:Svart Tuna 4 - 1 
173 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 08:30 Mariebergs IK  -  IFK Mariestad:Blå ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
174 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 08:30 Sils IF:Röd  -  IFK Mariestad VIT UW-Elast 0 - 0 
175 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 08:30 Trollhättans BoIS:Vit  -  Falköpings FK LF 3 - 2 
176 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 08:30 Trollhättans BoIS:Röd  -  Bråtens IK Tuna 4 - 0 
177 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 08:45 Mariestads BK  -  Fjugesta IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 3 
178 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 08:45 Holmalunds IF  -  Jula BK UW-Elast 1 - 2 
179 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 08:45 Alingsås IF:Grön  -  Vänersborg FK LF 1 - 4 
180 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 08:45 Alingsås IF:Vit  -  Latorps IF Tuna 0 - 1 
181 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 09:00 Vara SK:Gul  -  Trollhättans BoIS:Röd ICA Kvantum 2 - 1 
182 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 09:00 IFK Mariestad VIT  -  Bråtens IK UW-Elast 3 - 1 
183 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 09:00 IFK Mariestad:Blå  -  Falköpings FK LF 3 - 0 
184 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 09:00 Sils IF:Vit  -  Trollhättans BoIS:Vit Tuna 1 - 4 
185 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 09:15 Fjugesta IF  -  Vänersborg FK ICA Kvantum 0 - 3 
186 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 09:15 Jula BK  -  Latorps IF UW-Elast 0 - 0 
187 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 09:15 Vara SK:Svart  -  Alingsås IF:Grön LF 0 - 1 
188 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 09:15 Sils IF:Svart  -  Alingsås IF:Vit Tuna 0 - 1 
189 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 09:30 Vara SK:Gul  -  Sils IF:Röd ICA Kvantum 3 - 1 
190 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 09:30 Trollhättans BoIS:Röd  -  IFK Mariestad VIT UW-Elast 1 - 0 
191 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 09:30 Sils IF:Vit  -  Mariebergs IK LF 1 - 6 
192 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 09:30 Trollhättans BoIS:Vit  -  IFK Mariestad:Blå Tuna 2 - 0 
193 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 09:45 Sils IF:Svart  -  Holmalunds IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
194 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 09:45 Alingsås IF:Vit  -  Jula BK UW-Elast 0 - 1 
195 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 09:45 Vara SK:Svart  -  Mariestads BK LF 3 - 0 
196 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 09:45 Alingsås IF:Grön  -  Fjugesta IF Tuna 0 - 4 
197 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 10:00 Bråtens IK  -  Vara SK:Gul ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
198 P12 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 10:00 Sils IF:Röd  -  Trollhättans BoIS:Röd UW-Elast 0 - 1 
199 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 10:00 Falköpings FK  -  Sils IF:Vit LF 1 - 0 
200 P12 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 10:00 Mariebergs IK  -  Trollhättans BoIS:Vit Tuna 2 - 0 
201 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 10:15 Mariestads BK  -  Alingsås IF:Grön ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
202 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 10:15 Holmalunds IF  -  Alingsås IF:Vit UW-Elast 0 - 1 
203 P12 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 10:15 Vänersborg FK  -  Vara SK:Svart LF 7 - 1 
204 P12 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 10:15 Latorps IF  -  Sils IF:Svart Tuna 2 - 0 
205 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 11:30 Vara SK:Gul   -  Mariebergs IK  ICA Kvantum 2 - 4 
206 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 11:30 Latorps IF   -  Vänersborg FK  UW-Elast 0 - 1 
207 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 11:30 Trollhättans BoIS:Röd   -  Trollhättans BoIS:Vit  LF 2 - 2 
208 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 11:30 Jula BK   -  Fjugesta IF  Tuna 0 - 3 
209 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 11:45 IFK Mariestad VIT   -  IFK Mariestad:Blå  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
210 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 11:45 Alingsås IF:Vit   -  Alingsås IF:Grön  UW-Elast 0 - 2 
211 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 11:45 Bråtens IK   -  Falköpings FK  LF 1 - 1 
212 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 11:45 Holmalunds IF   -  Vara SK:Svart  Tuna 0 - 5 
213 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 12:00 Vara SK:Gul   -  Latorps IF  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
214 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 12:00 Vänersborg FK   -  Mariebergs IK  UW-Elast 2 - 1 
215 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 12:00 Sils IF:Röd   -  Sils IF:Vit  LF 3 - 1 
216 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 12:00 Sils IF:Svart   -  Mariestads BK  Tuna 1 - 4 
217 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 12:15 Trollhättans BoIS:Röd   -  Jula BK  ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
218 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 12:15 Fjugesta IF   -  Trollhättans BoIS:Vit  UW-Elast 2 - 2 
219 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 12:15 IFK Mariestad VIT   -  Alingsås IF:Vit  LF 0 - 3 
220 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 12:15 Alingsås IF:Grön   -  IFK Mariestad:Blå  Tuna 4 - 0 
221 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 12:30 Vara SK:Svart   -  Falköpings FK  ICA Kvantum 5 - 1 
222 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 12:30 Mariebergs IK   -  Latorps IF  UW-Elast 1 - 1 
223 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 12:30 Bråtens IK   -  Holmalunds IF  LF 1 - 3 
224 P12 A1 Sön 2019-01-06 12:30 Vänersborg FK   -  Vara SK:Gul  Tuna 4 - 0 
225 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 12:45 Sils IF:Röd   -  Sils IF:Svart  ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
226 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 12:45 Mariestads BK   -  Sils IF:Vit  UW-Elast 0 - 1 
227 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 12:45 Fjugesta IF   -  Trollhättans BoIS:Röd  LF 3 - 0 
228 P12 A2 Sön 2019-01-06 12:45 Trollhättans BoIS:Vit   -  Jula BK  Tuna 2 - 1 
229 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 13:00 Alingsås IF:Grön   -  IFK Mariestad VIT  ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
230 P12 A3 Sön 2019-01-06 13:00 IFK Mariestad:Blå   -  Alingsås IF:Vit  UW-Elast 0 - 2 
231 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 13:00 Vara SK:Svart   -  Bråtens IK  LF 2 - 0 
232 P12 A4 Sön 2019-01-06 13:00 Falköpings FK   -  Holmalunds IF  Tuna 3 - 2 
233 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 13:15 Mariestads BK   -  Sils IF:Röd  ICA Kvantum 0 - 0 
234 P12 A5 Sön 2019-01-06 13:15 Sils IF:Vit   -  Sils IF:Svart  Tuna 1 - 1 
235 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 13:30 Degerfors IF Ungdom  -  Vänersborg FK UW-Elast 2 - 3 
236 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 13:30 Lillån FK:Grön  -  Råda BK LF 4 - 0 
237 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 13:45 Våmbs if  -  Gerdskens BK:Svart ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
238 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 13:45 ÖSK Futsal Club Svart  -  Myckleby IK:2 UW-Elast 1 - 1 
239 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 13:45 Bråtens IK  -  Vara SK LF 0 - 2 
240 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 13:45 Myckleby IK:1  -  IFK Mariestad Tuna 1 - 1 
241 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 14:00 Skyllbergs IK:Blå  -  Vårgårda IK ICA Kvantum 2 - 2 
242 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 14:00 Lillån FK:Svart  -  Herrljunga UW-Elast 0 - 1 
243 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 14:00 Mariestads BK:RÖD  -  IFK Hjo LF 2 - 3 
244 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 14:00 Tomtens IF  -  Fjugesta IF:2 Tuna 0 - 1 
245 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 14:15 ÖSK Futsal Club Vit  -  Laxå IF ICA Kvantum 0 - 2 
246 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 14:15 Mariestads BK Blå  -  Vänersborg FK Svart UW-Elast 0 - 2 
247 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 14:15 Falköpings FK  -  Fjugesta IF 1 LF 0 - 3 
248 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 14:15 Skyllbergs IK:Vit  -  Gerdskens BK:Gul Tuna 0 - 1 
249 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 14:30 Lillån FK:Grön  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom ICA Kvantum 4 - 1 
250 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 14:30 Vänersborg FK  -  Råda BK UW-Elast 2 - 1 
251 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 14:30 Myckleby IK:2  -  Gerdskens BK:Svart LF 1 - 1 
252 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 14:30 Våmbs if  -  ÖSK Futsal Club Svart Tuna 1 - 1 
253 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 14:45 Bråtens IK  -  Myckleby IK:1 ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
254 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 14:45 IFK Mariestad  -  Vara SK UW-Elast 1 - 3 
255 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 14:45 Tomtens IF  -  Lillån FK:Svart LF 4 - 2 
256 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 14:45 Herrljunga  -  Fjugesta IF:2 Tuna 6 - 0 
257 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 15:00 Mariestads BK:RÖD  -  Skyllbergs IK:Blå ICA Kvantum 0 - 4 
258 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 15:00 Vårgårda IK  -  IFK Hjo UW-Elast 1 - 3 
259 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 15:00 ÖSK Futsal Club Vit  -  Mariestads BK Blå LF 2 - 0 
260 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 15:00 Vänersborg FK Svart  -  Laxå IF Tuna 0 - 6 
261 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 15:15 Falköpings FK  -  Skyllbergs IK:Vit ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
262 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 15:15 Gerdskens BK:Gul  -  Fjugesta IF 1 UW-Elast 4 - 0 
263 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 15:15 Vänersborg FK  -  Lillån FK:Grön LF 0 - 3 
264 P14 Grupp 1 Sön 2019-01-06 15:15 Råda BK  -  Degerfors IF Ungdom Tuna 1 - 1 
265 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 15:30 Myckleby IK:2  -  Våmbs if ICA Kvantum 0 - 3 
266 P14 Grupp 2 Sön 2019-01-06 15:30 Gerdskens BK:Svart  -  ÖSK Futsal Club Svart UW-Elast 0 - 1 
267 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 15:30 IFK Mariestad  -  Bråtens IK LF 1 - 0 
268 P14 Grupp 3 Sön 2019-01-06 15:30 Vara SK  -  Myckleby IK:1 Tuna 3 - 1 
269 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 15:45 Herrljunga  -  Tomtens IF ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
270 P14 Grupp 4 Sön 2019-01-06 15:45 Fjugesta IF:2  -  Lillån FK:Svart UW-Elast 1 - 1 
271 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 15:45 Vårgårda IK  -  Mariestads BK:RÖD LF 3 - 1 
272 P14 Grupp 5 Sön 2019-01-06 15:45 IFK Hjo  -  Skyllbergs IK:Blå Tuna 0 - 5 
273 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 16:00 Vänersborg FK Svart  -  ÖSK Futsal Club Vit ICA Kvantum 1 - 4 
274 P14 Grupp 6 Sön 2019-01-06 16:00 Laxå IF  -  Mariestads BK Blå UW-Elast 5 - 0 
275 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 16:00 Gerdskens BK:Gul  -  Falköpings FK LF 3 - 0 
276 P14 Grupp 7 Sön 2019-01-06 16:00 Fjugesta IF 1  -  Skyllbergs IK:Vit Tuna 4 - 0 
277 P14 A-8-dels:05 Sön 2019-01-06 16:45 Vänersborg FK   -  ÖSK Futsal Club Svart  ICA Kvantum 1 - 0 
278 P14 A-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-06 16:45 Lillån FK:Grön   -  Våmbs if  UW-Elast 2 - 0 
279 P14 B-8-dels:05 Sön 2019-01-06 16:45 Gerdskens BK:Svart   -  Råda BK  LF 0 - 2 
280 P14 B-8-dels:01 Sön 2019-01-06 16:45 Degerfors IF Ungdom   -  Myckleby IK:2  Tuna 3 - 2 
281 P14 B-8-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-06 17:05 Bråtens IK   -  Lillån FK:Svart  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
282 P14 B-8-dels:04 Sön 2019-01-06 17:05 Vårgårda IK   -  Mariestads BK Blå  UW-Elast 3 - 1 
283 P14 B-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-06 17:05 Mariestads BK:RÖD   -  Skyllbergs IK:Vit  LF 0 - 1 
284 P14 B-8-dels:06 Sön 2019-01-06 17:05 Tomtens IF   -  Myckleby IK:1  Tuna 0 - 3 
285 P14 A-8-dels:03 Sön 2019-01-06 17:25 Vara SK   -  Fjugesta IF:2  ICA Kvantum 0 - 1 
286 P14 A-8-dels:04 Sön 2019-01-06 17:25 Skyllbergs IK:Blå   -  ÖSK Futsal Club Vit  UW-Elast 3 - 0 
287 P14 A-8-dels:02 Sön 2019-01-06 17:25 IFK Hjo   -  Fjugesta IF 1  LF 0 - 1 
288 P14 A-8-dels:06 Sön 2019-01-06 17:25 IFK Mariestad   -  Herrljunga  Tuna 2 - 3 
289 P14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-06 17:45 Degerfors IF Ungdom   -  Skyllbergs IK:Vit  ICA Kvantum 3 - 0 
290 P14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-06 17:45 Lillån FK:Svart   -  Vårgårda IK  UW-Elast 1 - 0 
291 P14 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-01-06 17:45 Råda BK   -  Myckleby IK:1  LF 1 - 0 
292 P14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-06 17:45 Vänersborg FK Svart   -  Falköpings FK  Tuna 0 - 1 
293 P14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2019-01-06 18:05 Laxå IF   -  Gerdskens BK:Gul  ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
294 P14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2019-01-06 18:05 Fjugesta IF:2   -  Skyllbergs IK:Blå  UW-Elast 2 - 6 
295 P14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2019-01-06 18:05 Vänersborg FK   -  Herrljunga  LF 0 - 2 
296 P14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2019-01-06 18:05 Lillån FK:Grön   -  Fjugesta IF 1  Tuna 1 - 0 
297 P14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-06 18:25 Degerfors IF Ungdom   -  Lillån FK:Svart  ICA Kvantum 0 - 3 
298 P14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-01-06 18:25 Råda BK   -  Falköpings FK  UW-Elast 0 - 1 
299 P14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2019-01-06 18:45 Lillån FK:Grön   -  Skyllbergs IK:Blå  ICA Kvantum 3 - 2 
300 P14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2019-01-06 18:45 Herrljunga   -  Laxå IF  UW-Elast 0 - 3 
301 P14 B-final Sön 2019-01-06 19:05 Lillån FK:Svart   -  Falköpings FK  ICA Kvantum 2 - 0 
302 P14 A-final Sön 2019-01-06 19:25 Lillån FK:Grön   -  Laxå IF  ICA Kvantum 0 - 5