Sportyfied Cup 2018

2 til 3 Juni

Kampe i 30

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
3000 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:30 Brøndby HK 1  -  Albertslund 1 30  
3001 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:45 BK Ydun 3  -  Greve 30  
3002 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:00 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  FIF 30  
3003 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:15 Herlev/Hjorten  -  BK Ydun 3 30  
3004 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:30 TIK-Taastrup 1  -  FIF 2 30  
3005 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:45 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  BK Ydun 1 30  
3006 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:00 TIK-Taastrup 2  -  Skovlunde 30  
3007 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 11:15 BK Ydun 2  -  Tårnby HK 1 30  
3008 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:30 Albertslund 1  -  FIF 1 30  
3009 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Greve  -  FIF 3 30  
3010 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 12:00 Amager SK  -  Herlev/Hjorten 30  
3011 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Albertslund 2  -  BK Ydun 3 30  
3012 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:30 Brøndby HK 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 1 30  
3013 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:45 BK Ydun 1  -  FIF 1 30  
3014 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:00 Albertslund 2  -  FIF 3 30  
3015 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:30 FIF 1  -  Brøndby HK 2 30  
3016 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:45 Albertslund 2  -  Skovlunde 30  
3017 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:30 Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  Hvidovre IF 4 30  
3018 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 09:45 Herlev/Hjorten 3  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 30  
3019 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 10:00 Hvidovre IF 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 30  
3020 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 10:15 Tårnby HK 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 3 30  
3021 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 10:30 Team København  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 4 30  
3022 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 10:45 FIF 6  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 30  
3023 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:00 Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  FIF 4 30  
3024 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:15 Herlev/Hjorten 3  -  FIF 5 30  
3025 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 11:30 Tårnby HK 1  -  Hvidovre IF 3 30  
3026 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Glostrup 1  -  Tårnby HK 2 30  
3027 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 12:00 Tårnby HK 3  -  Team København 30  
3028 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Hvidovre IF 3  -  FIF 6 30  
3029 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 12:30 Hvidovre IF 1  -  Tårnby HK 2 30  
3030 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 12:45 Hvidovre IF 2  -  Team København 30  
3031 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 13:00 FIF 6  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 30  
3032 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 13:15 FIF 4  -  Hvidovre IF 4 30  
3033 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 13:30 FIF 5  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 30  
3034 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 13:45 Amager SK 3  -  Glostrup 2 30  
3035 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 14:00 Tårnby HK 2  -  Hvidovre IF 4 30  
3036 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 14:15 Team København  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 30  
3037 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 14:30 Glostrup 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 30  
3038 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 14:45 Tårnby HK 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 3 30