Sportyfied Cup 2018

2 til 3 Juni

Kampe i 29

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
2900 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:30 FIF 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 1 29  
2901 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:45 FIF 3  -  TIK-Taastrup 2 29  
2902 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:00 BK Ydun 1  -  Tårnby HK 2 29  
2903 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:15 Amager SK  -  Tårnby HK 1 29  
2904 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:30 Brøndby HK 2  -  BK Ydun 1 29  
2905 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:45 FIF  -  Tårnby HK 2 29  
2906 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:00 BK Ydun 2  -  Albertslund 2 29  
2907 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 11:15 BK Ydun 3  -  Amager SK 29  
2908 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 11:30 Tårnby HK 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 29  
2909 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 BK Ydun 1  -  Brøndby HK 1 29  
2910 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 12:00 FIF  -  BK Ydun 2 29  
2911 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Tårnby HK 1  -  BK Ydun 3 29  
2912 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:30 FIF 2  -  Brøndby HK 2 29  
2913 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:45 Skovlunde  -  BK Ydun 2 29  
2914 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:00 BK Ydun 3  -  TIK-Taastrup 2 29  
2915 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:15 TIK-Taastrup 1  -  Albertslund 1 29  
2916 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:30 BK Ydun 1  -  FIF 2 29  
2917 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:45 TIK-Taastrup 2  -  Greve 29  
2918 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:00 FIF 3  -  BK Ydun 2 29  
2919 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:15 Brøndby HK 1  -  FIF 2 29  
2920 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:30 BK Ydun 3  -  Skovlunde 29  
2921 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:30 FIF 4  -  Amager SK 1 29  
2922 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 09:45 FIF 5  -  Amager SK 2 29  
2923 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 10:00 Amager SK 3  -  FIF 6 29  
2924 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 10:15 Hvidovre IF 1  -  Glostrup 1 29  
2925 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 10:30 Hvidovre IF 2  -  Tårnby HK 3 29  
2926 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 10:45 Glostrup 2  -  Tårnby HK 1 29  
2927 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:00 Hvidovre IF 4  -  Amager SK 1 29  
2928 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:15 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  -  Amager SK 2 29  
2929 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 11:30 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Amager SK 3 29  
2930 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Ledøje-Smørum HK 3  -  Hvidovre IF 1 29  
2931 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 12:00 Ledøje-Smørum HK 4  -  Hvidovre IF 2 29  
2932 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  -  Glostrup 2 29  
2933 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 12:30 Amager SK 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 29  
2934 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 12:45 Amager SK 2  -  Herlev/Hjorten 3 29  
2935 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 13:00 Tårnby HK 1  -  Amager SK 3 29  
2936 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 13:15 Ledøje-Smørum HK 3  -  Glostrup 1 29  
2937 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 13:30 Ledøje-Smørum HK 4  -  Tårnby HK 3 29  
2938 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 13:45 Tårnby HK 1  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 29  
2939 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 14:00 Amager SK 1  -  Hvidovre IF 1 29  
2940 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 14:15 Amager SK 2  -  Hvidovre IF 2 29  
2941 U8 pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 14:30 Hvidovre IF 3  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 29  
2942 U8 Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 14:45 FIF 4  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 3 29  
2943 U8 Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 FIF 5  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 4 29