Sportyfied Cup 2018

2 til 3 Juni

Kampe i 13

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
1300 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 AG 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 4 13 11 - 7 
1301 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Herlev/Hjorten  -  Holte IF 2 13 12 - 11 
1302 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 AG 1  -  FIF 2 13 7 - 13 
1303 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 AG 1  -  Greve 2 13 18 - 7 
1304 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Hvidovre IF 2  -  Helsingør 13 23 - 6 
1305 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Rødovre HK 3  -  AB 1 13 11 - 10 
1306 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 TIK-Taastrup  -  Helsingør 13 6 - 5 
1307 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Greve 1  -  Helsingør 1 13 13 - 12 
1308 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Værløse HK 2  -  Jersie HK 13 6 - 8 
1309 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Ajax København 2  -  Rødovre HK 2 13 11 - 9 
1310 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 AG-håndbold  -  Furesø 1  13 8 - 20 
1311 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 FIF 4  -  HØJ 1 13 8 - 14 
1313 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 FIF 3  -  Holte IF 2 13 10 - 4 
1314 U16-pi Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Furesø 2  -  Brøndby HK 13 14 - 5 
1315 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 TIK-Taastrup  -  Ajax København 1 13 4 - 15 
1316 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Værløse HK  -  Hvidovre IF 1 13 4 - 6 
1317 U16-dr Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  FIF 2 13 9 - 11 
1318 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Rudersdal 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 13 8 - 20 
1319 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Ajax København 1  -  Helsingør 1 13 8 - 12 
1320 U12-pi B A-8-dels:04 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 HØJ2   -  Holte IF 1  13 9 - 4 
1321 U10-pi A B-kvartsfinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Amager SK 1   -  FIF 2  13 11 - 5 
1322 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 BK Ydun 1  -  Rudersdal 1 13 13 - 11 
1323 U19-pi A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 FIF 2   -  Brøndby HK  13 15 - 4 
1324 U14-pi A A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Virum Sorgenfri 1   -  Furesø 1  13 8 - 6