Sportyfied Cup 2018

2 til 3 Juni

Kampe i 11

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
1100 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Helsingør 2   -  BK Ydun 2  11 0 - 14 
1101 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 AG 1  -  FIF 3 11 1 - 14 
1102 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Rudersdal  -  Hareskov 11 14 - 10 
1103 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Rødovre HK 2  -  Jersie HK 11 26 - 20 
1104 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  Brøndby HK 11 10 - 0 
1105 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 FIF 2  -  BK Ydun 2 11 9 - 5 
1106 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Tårnby HK 1  -  Farum 1 11 16 - 11 
1107 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Brøndby HK 1  -  Jersie HK 1 (ulovlig)  11 15 - 13 
1108 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 BK Ydun 2  -  Holte IF 1 11 3 - 9 
1109 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Rødovre HK 3  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 11 19 - 6 
1111 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Holte IF 1  -  Hvidovre IF 1 11 13 - 9 
1112 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 HØJ 2  -  Helsingør 1 11 4 - 13 
1113 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 AG 1  -  Brøndby HK 2 11 0 - 22 
1114 U16-pi Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Ajax København 1  -  Greve 2 11 11 - 5 
1115 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Værløse HK  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 11 4 - 16 
1116 U10-pi A Pulje 5 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Greve 2  -  Holte IF  11 2 - 9 
1117 U16-dr Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 FIF 1  -  Ajax København 2 11 12 - 9 
1118 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 BK Ydun 2  -  Rudersdal 2 11 6 - 12 
1119 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Furesø 1  -  BK Ydun 1 11 6 - 10 
1120 U12-pi B A-8-dels:08 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Værløse HK 1   -  AG 2  11 8 - 3 
1121 U10-pi A A-kvartsfinal:03 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 TIK-Taastrup   -  Greve 1  11 10 - 7 
1122 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 AG-håndbold  -  Greve 11 11 - 19 
1123 U19-dr A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 Ajax København   -  APEL HC  11 9 - 16 
1124 U14-dr B A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Rudersdal 2   -  Rødovre HK 2  11 7 - 10