Sportyfied Cup 2018

2 til 3 Juni

Kampe i 09

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
900 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Værløse HK  -  Hvidovre IF 2 09 4 - 8 
901 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Værløse HK  -  Virum 09 4 - 18 
902 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  -  Greve 1 09 13 - 8 
903 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Helsingør 2  -  Herlev/Hjorten 09 17 - 18 
904 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Farum 2 (ulovlig)   -  Greve 09 0 - 2 
905 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 FIF 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 09 10 - 10 
907 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  Rudersdal 1 09 14 - 11 
908 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Virum Sorgenfri 3  -  Hvidovre IF 2 09 9 - 11 
909 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Furesø 2 (ulovlig)   -  BK Ydun 1 09 0 - 2 
910 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 AB 1  -  Rødovre HK 1 09 11 - 14 
911 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Brøndby HK 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 09 16 - 4 
912 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 Ballerup  -  Brøndby HK 09 10 - 11 
913 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  BK Ydun 1 09 14 - 7 
914 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Hvidovre IF 1  -  Virum 09 6 - 5 
915 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 FIF 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 09 11 - 6 
916 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Ajax København 2  -  Brøndby HK 1 09 7 - 14 
917 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 TIK-Taastrup  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 09 9 - 2 
918 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Rudersdal 2 (ulovlig)   -  FIF 2 09 0 - 2 
919 U10-dr A A-8-dels:06 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Hvidovre IF   -  FIF 4  09 12 - 13 
920 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Rudersdal 1   -  AG-håndbold 09 17 - 7 
921 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 FIF 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 09 19 - 11 
922 U10-pi A A-kvartsfinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 AG 1   -  Ajax København 1  09 7 - 4 
923 U12-pi B A-kvartsfinal:03 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 Ballerup Skovlunde   -  Hvidovre IF 2  09 9 - 15 
924 U14-pi B A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 Vhc/Vidar   -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  09 13 - 8 
925 U14-dr A A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 BK Ydun 1   -  Helsingør 1  09 11 - 14 
926 U16-pi A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35 FIF 1   -  FIF 2  09 11 - 6