Sportyfied Cup 2018

2 til 3 Juni

Kampe i 06

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
600 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 FIF 1  -  Rødovre HK 1 06 13 - 5 
601 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Rødovre HK 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 06 7 - 3 
602 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Greve 2  -  Ballerup 06 6 - 7 
603 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Ajax København 2  -  Jersie HK 06 18 - 1 
604 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Hvidovre IF 2  -  Helsingør 1 06 3 - 14 
605 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Virum  -  FIF 1 06 6 - 12 
606 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Greve 1  -  Ajax København 3 06 11 - 17 
607 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Herlev/Hjorten  -  SK 82 1 (ulovlig) 06 2 - 0 
608 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Virum Sorgenfri 4  -  Farum 2 (ulovlig)  06 2 - 0 
609 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 BK Ydun 2  -  Amager SK 1 06 11 - 13 
610 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Farum 1  -  FIF 2 06 13 - 6 
611 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Ajax København  -  Jersie HK 1 (ulovlig)  06 21 - 2 
613 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Rødovre HK 1  -  Holte IF 06 7 - 13 
614 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Ajax København 2  -  Rødovre HK 1 06 4 - 4 
615 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 BK Ydun 2  -  Vhc/Vidar 06 7 - 16 
616 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Skovlunde  -  Rødovre HK 1 06 12 - 8 
617 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 BK Ydun 2  -  Brøndby HK 1 06 10 - 2 
618 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Vhc/Vidar  -  Amager Håndbold 2 06 11 - 7 
619 U10-dr A B-8-dels:05 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 HØJ 2   -  Rødovre HK 1  06 6 - 9 
620 U10-pi A B-8-dels:08 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Hvidovre IF 1   -  FIF 3  06 15 - 4 
621 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Ajax København 1  -  Tårnby HK 1 06 20 - 13 
622 U10-dr A B-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Holte IF   -  FIF 3  06 14 - 7 
623 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 FIF 1  -  Amager SK 1 06 8 - 8 
624 U12-dr A A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 FIF 1   -  Ajax København 1  06 5 - 8 
625 U12-pi A A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Rødovre HK 1   -  Tårnby HK 1  06 17 - 12 
626 U19-dr A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:05 APEL HC   -  TIK-Taastrup  06 10 - 14 
627 U14-dr B A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35 Rødovre HK 2   -  Herlev/Hjorten  06 17 - 15