Sportyfied Cup 2018

2 til 3 Juni

Kampe i 04

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
400 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Ajax København 1  -  Jersie HK 04 8 - 4 
401 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 BK Ydun 1  -  Greve 1 04 4 - 11 
402 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  -  FIF 2 04 8 - 10 
403 U16-dr Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 AG 3  -  FIF 2 04 4 - 24 
404 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 FIF 3  -  BK Ydun 1 04 5 - 14 
406 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Herlev/Hjorten  -  Ajax København 2 (ulovlig)  04 2 - 0 
407 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Rudersdal 2  -  AG-håndbold 04 19 - 6 
408 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Herlev/Hjorten 1   -  Helsingør 2  04 15 - 5 
409 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 AG 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 04 2 - 10 
410 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Amager Håndbold 1  -  Rudersdal 04 7 - 10 
411 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Greve 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 04 5 - 18 
412 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 1  -  BK Ydun 1 04 13 - 24 
413 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Jersie HK  -  Tårnby HK 1 04 8 - 6 
414 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 AG 3  -  BK Ydun 1 04 2 - 5 
415 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Amager Håndbold 2  -  Helsingør 2 (ulovlig)  04 12 - 7 
416 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Jersie HK 04 9 - 2 
417 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Hvidovre IF 2  -  FIF 3 04 0 - 5 
418 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Ajax København  -  Helsingør 2 (ulovlig)  04 2 - 0 
419 U10-dr A A-8-dels:02 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Virum Sorgenfri 1   -  Ajax København 1  04 5 - 8 
420 U10-pi A A-8-dels:06 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Tårnby HK 1   -  Greve 1  04 4 - 9 
421 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Furesø 1  -  Hvidovre IF 1 04 16 - 9 
422 U10-dr A A-kvartsfinal:04 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Virum Sorgenfri 2   -  Herlev/Hjorten 2  04 6 - 11 
423 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 TIK-Taastrup  -  AB 1 04 9 - 22 
424 U10-dr A B-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 Rødovre HK 1   -  Brøndby HK 1  04 7 - 9 
425 U10-pi A B-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Ajax København 2   -  Brøndby HK 1  04 7 - 8 
426 U12-dr B A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:05 Rødovre HK 3   -  AB 1  04 4 - 6 
427 U12-pi B A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35 HØJ2   -  Freja HK  04 9 - 15