Sportyfied Cup 2018

2 til 3 Juni

Kampe i 03

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
300 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Tårnby HK 1 03 18 - 0 
301 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Rødovre HK 2 03 15 - 2 
302 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Rudersdal 2 (ulovlig)   -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 03 0 - 2 
304 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Ajax København 2 03 15 - 7 
306 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Furesø 1  -  HØJ 1 03 7 - 19 
307 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 BK Ydun 2  -  Furesø 2 03 8 - 12 
309 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Brøndby HK 2  -  FIF 3 03 10 - 6 
310 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 HØJ 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 03 2 - 14 
311 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Rudersdal 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 (Afbud) 03 2 - 0 wo 
312 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 AG 1  -  Hvidovre IF 1 03 9 - 21 
313 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05 Ballerup Skovlunde  -  Rudersdal 1 03 2 - 10 
315 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Greve 1  -  Rødovre HK 2 03 13 - 2 
316 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Brøndby HK 3  -  TIK-Taastrup 03 7 - 6 
318 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Freja HK 1  -  Amager SK 1 03 10 - 4 
319 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Brøndby HK 3  -  FIF 3 03 4 - 15 
320 U10-dr A A-8-dels:04 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 BK Ydun 2   -  BK Ydun 1  03 10 - 12 
321 U10-pi A A-8-dels:04 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Tårnby HK 3   -  Brøndby HK 2  03 6 - 4 
322 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  Holte IF 1 03 7 - 14 
323 U10-dr A A-kvartsfinal:03 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 Skovlunde   -  FIF 4  03 9 - 8 
325 U10-dr A B-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 Amager SK 1   -  Holte IF  03 2 - 15 
326 U10-pi A B-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 Amager SK 1   -  Rødovre HK 1  03 1 - 6 
327 U12-dr A A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:05 Brøndby HK 1   -  Ajax København 1  03 16 - 15 
328 U12-pi A A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35 Ajax København 1   -  Rødovre HK 1  03 15 - 16