Sportyfied Cup 2018

2 til 3 Juni

Kampe i 02

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
200 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 FIF 4  -  Amager SK 1 02 13 - 5 
201 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Ajax København 1  -  Brøndby HK 1 02 10 - 2 
202 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Amager Håndbold 3  -  Brøndby HK 2 02 6 - 10 
203 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Ajax København 3  -  HØJ 1 02 6 - 22 
204 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Holte IF  -  FIF 1 02 4 - 23 
205 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Brøndby HK 2  -  Rødovre HK 1 02 10 - 8 
206 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Ballerup  -  Ajax København 1 02 7 - 20 
207 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Jersie HK  -  FIF 1 02 5 - 26 
208 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Helsingør 1  -  Værløse HK 02 20 - 9 
209 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 FIF 1  -  Værløse HK 02 17 - 5 
210 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Ajax København 3  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 02 7 - 9 
211 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Amager Håndbold 2  -  Rødovre HK 2 02 12 - 14 
213 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05 AG 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 02 9 - 13 
214 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 Brøndby HK 2  -  Amager SK 1 02 3 - 6 
215 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 AG 2  -  Ajax København 1 02 1 - 15 
216 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 Rudersdal 3  -  FIF 3 02 5 - 10 
217 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 HØJ 1  -  Amager SK 1 02 14 - 5 
218 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Søn 03.06.2018 11:10 Hvidovre IF  -  Helsingør 2  02 25 - 0 
219 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 Rudersdal 3  -  Furesø 2 02 7 - 13 
220 U10-dr A A-8-dels:05 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Helsingør 1   -  Skovlunde  02 12 - 17 
221 U10-pi A A-8-dels:08 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 FIF 1   -  Freja HK 1  02 12 - 3 
222 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Team København  -  Brøndby HK 1 02 5 - 19 
223 U10-dr A A-kvartsfinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 FIF 1   -  BK Ydun 1  02 14 - 5 
224 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 AG 1  -  Farum 1 02 6 - 16 
225 U10-dr A A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 Skovlunde   -  Herlev/Hjorten 2  02 9 - 10 
226 U10-pi A A-semifinal:02 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 TIK-Taastrup   -  BK Ydun 2  02 2 - 6 
227 U10-dr A B-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:05 Holte IF   -  Brøndby HK 1  02 8 - 17 
228 U10-pi A B-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35 Rødovre HK 1   -  Brøndby HK 1  02 7 - 5