Sportyfied Cup 2018

2 til 3 Juni

Kampe i 01

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
100 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 AG  -  HØJ 1 01 2 - 15 
101 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 BK Ydun 2  -  FIF 2 01 11 - 2 
102 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Skovlunde 01 9 - 6 
103 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Køge  -  Rødovre HK 01 16 - 10 
104 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 TIK-Taastrup  -  Skovlunde 01 9 - 10 
105 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Ajax København 2  -  TIK-Taastrup 01 7 - 7 
106 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Hvidovre IF  -  Brøndby HK 01 4 - 7 
107 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 AG 2  -  Ajax København 2 01 7 - 10 
108 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  HØJ 2 01 18 - 2 
109 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Hvidovre IF 1  -  Tårnby HK 3 01 8 - 13 
110 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 FIF 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 01 18 - 8 
111 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 TIK-Taastrup 2 (ulovlig)   -  Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 2 01 4 - 5 
112 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 FIF 2  -  Ajax København 1 01 15 - 16 
113 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05 Herlev/Hjorten 1 (Afbud)  -  Greve 2 01 0 - 2 wo 
114 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 09:00 AG  -  FIF 4 01 2 - 13 
115 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Søn 03.06.2018 09:35 Brøndby HK 1  -  FIF 2 01 8 - 2 
116 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:05 AG 2  -  Furesø 2 01 4 - 14 
117 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 10:40 FIF 4  -  Brøndby HK 2 01 14 - 1 
119 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 11:45 TIK-Taastrup  -  AG 2 01 15 - 7 
120 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Søn 03.06.2018 12:15 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 3 01 6 - 5 
121 U10-pi A A-8-dels:02 Søn 03.06.2018 12:50 Holte IF   -  Ajax København 1  01 0 - 16 
122 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 13:20 Helsingør 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 01 12 - 12 
123 U10-dr A A-kvartsfinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 13:55 HØJ 1   -  Ajax København 1  01 9 - 7 
124 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Søn 03.06.2018 14:25 FIF 2  -  Hvidovre IF 1 01 11 - 11 
125 U10-dr A A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:00 HØJ 1   -  FIF 1  01 9 - 18 
126 U10-pi A A-semifinal:01 Søn 03.06.2018 15:30 AG 1   -  Tårnby HK 3  01 6 - 4 
127 U10-dr A A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:05 FIF 1   -  Herlev/Hjorten 2  01 11 - 6 
128 U10-pi A A-finale Søn 03.06.2018 16:35 AG 1   -  BK Ydun 2  01 4 - 12