Sportyfied Cup 2018

2 til 3 Jun

Kampe Lør 02.06.2018

Kampe
Kampnr Række Pulje Dato Tid hold Bane Resultat
100 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 AG  -  HØJ 1 01 2 - 15 
200 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 FIF 4  -  Amager SK 1 02 13 - 5 
300 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Tårnby HK 1 03 18 - 0 
400 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Ajax København 1  -  Jersie HK 04 8 - 4 
500 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Skovlunde  -  Holte IF 05 8 - 7 
600 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 FIF 1  -  Rødovre HK 1 06 13 - 5 
700 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Ajax København 2  -  FIF 3 07 6 - 9 
800 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 BK Ydun 1  -  Brøndby HK 1 08 15 - 11 
900 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Værløse HK  -  Hvidovre IF 2 09 4 - 8 
1000 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Helsingør 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 10 11 - 15 
1100 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Helsingør 2   -  BK Ydun 2  11 0 - 14 
1200 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  Hvidovre IF 12 2 - 17 
1300 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 AG 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 4 13 11 - 7 
1400 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Hvidovre IF 3  -  BK Ydun 1 14 12 - 12 
1500 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Brøndby HK  -  FIF 3 15 5 - 7 
1600 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Freja HK  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 16 7 - 5 
1700 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Helsingør  -  Tårnby HK 2 (ulovlig) 17 2 - 0 
1800 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Ajax København 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 3 18 8 - 8 
1900 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Rødovre HK 2  -  Ballerup Skovlunde 19 3 - 14 
2000 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Ajax København 3  -  BK Ydun 2 20 2 - 11 
2100 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Rødovre HK 3  -  HØJ 3 21 8 - 10 
2200 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Amager SK 2  -  Værløse HK 2 22 8 - 6 
2300 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Birkerød HK 23 1 - 4 
2400 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Amager SK 3  -  Værløse HK 1 24 2 - 19 
2500 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 Freja HK 1  -  Hvidovre IF 2 25 19 - 1 
2600 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:00 AG 1  -  Amager SK 1 26 8 - 7 
2900 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:30 FIF 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 1 29  
3000 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:30 Brøndby HK 1  -  Albertslund 1 30  
101 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 BK Ydun 2  -  FIF 2 01 11 - 2 
201 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Ajax København 1  -  Brøndby HK 1 02 10 - 2 
301 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Rødovre HK 2 03 15 - 2 
401 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 BK Ydun 1  -  Greve 1 04 4 - 11 
501 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 TIK-Taastrup  -  Brøndby HK 2 05 7 - 5 
601 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Rødovre HK 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 06 7 - 3 
801 U10-pi A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Tårnby HK 1  -  Greve 2 08 6 - 2 
901 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Værløse HK  -  Virum 09 4 - 18 
1001 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 FIF 1  -  Hvidovre IF 1 10 8 - 2 
1101 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 AG 1  -  FIF 3 11 1 - 14 
1201 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Brøndby HK 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 12 6 - 9 
1301 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Herlev/Hjorten  -  Holte IF 2 13 12 - 11 
1401 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 AG 2  -  Amager SK 1 14 4 - 11 
1501 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 BK Ydun 2  -  Hvidovre IF 3 15 7 - 8 
1601 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Team København  -  FIF 2 16 3 - 8 
1701 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 AB 1  -  BK Ydun 1 17 11 - 3 
1801 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Furesø 2 (ulovlig)   -  Rødovre HK 3 18 0 - 2 
1901 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Hvidovre IF 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 19 13 - 12 
2001 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Ajax København 2  -  AB 2 20 16 - 4 
2201 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Rødovre HK 2  -  Tårnby HK 22 2 - 5 
2301 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 AG 2  -  Brøndby HK 3 23 7 - 12 
2401 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Furesø 2  -  FIF 3 24 10 - 13 
2501 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Amager Håndbold 2  -  BK Ydun 2 25 12 - 2 
2601 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Helsingør 2 (ulovlig)   -  Greve 3 26 0 - 2 
2701 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 Furesø  -  APEL HC 27 8 - 14 
2801 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:35 FIF 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 28 13 - 15 
2901 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:45 FIF 3  -  TIK-Taastrup 2 29  
3001 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 09:45 BK Ydun 3  -  Greve 30  
2902 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:00 BK Ydun 1  -  Tårnby HK 2 29  
3002 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:00 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  FIF 30  
102 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Skovlunde 01 9 - 6 
202 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Amager Håndbold 3  -  Brøndby HK 2 02 6 - 10 
302 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Rudersdal 2 (ulovlig)   -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 03 0 - 2 
402 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  -  FIF 2 04 8 - 10 
502 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Ajax København 1  -  Furesø 2 05 13 - 6 
602 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Greve 2  -  Ballerup 06 6 - 7 
702 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 HØJ 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 07 11 - 12 
802 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Ajax København 2 (ulovlig)   -  FIF 2 08 0 - 2 
902 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Ledøje-Smørum HK 1  -  Greve 1 09 13 - 8 
1002 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Ajax København 3  -  FIF 1 10 13 - 19 
1102 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Rudersdal  -  Hareskov 11 14 - 10 
1202 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Amager Håndbold 1  -  HØJ 2 12 16 - 5 
1302 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 AG 1  -  FIF 2 13 7 - 13 
1402 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Farum 1  -  Ajax København 1 14 7 - 10 
1502 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Hvidovre IF 1  -  Tårnby HK 1 15 5 - 9 
1602 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 AB 1  -  FIF 1 16 9 - 7 
1702 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Helsingør  -  Amager SK 1 17 2 - 10 
1802 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Rødovre HK 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 18 16 - 6 
1902 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 AG-håndbold  -  Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 1 19 9 - 15 
2002 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Greve  -  BK Ydun 1 20 15 - 21 
2202 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 FIF 1  -  Ajax København 1 22 10 - 9 
2302 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Amager Håndbold 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 1 23 13 - 10 
2402 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 AB 1  -  Helsingør 1 24 9 - 19 
2502 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 Amager Håndbold 1 (Afbud)   -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 25 0 - 2 
2602 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 AG 1  -  HØJ 2 26 8 - 9 
2702 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 TIK-Taastrup  -  Team København 27 14 - 10 
2802 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:05 AG  -  Ajax København 28 10 - 11 
2903 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:15 Amager SK  -  Tårnby HK 1 29  
3003 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:15 Herlev/Hjorten  -  BK Ydun 3 30  
2904 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:30 Brøndby HK 2  -  BK Ydun 1 29  
3004 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:30 TIK-Taastrup 1  -  FIF 2 30  
103 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Køge  -  Rødovre HK 01 16 - 10 
203 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Ajax København 3  -  HØJ 1 02 6 - 22 
403 U16-dr Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 AG 3  -  FIF 2 04 4 - 24 
503 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 AG 2  -  FIF 1 05 13 - 18 
603 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Ajax København 2  -  Jersie HK 06 18 - 1 
703 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 AG-håndbold  -  SK 82 2 07 4 - 7 
803 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Virum Sorgenfri  -  Rudersdal 2 08 9 - 14 
903 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Helsingør 2  -  Herlev/Hjorten 09 17 - 18 
1003 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 SK 82 1 (ulovlig)  -  Rudersdal 3 10 0 - 2 
1103 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Rødovre HK 2  -  Jersie HK 11 26 - 20 
1203 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Amager Håndbold 2  -  TIK-Taastrup 2 (ulovlig)  12 12 - 12 
1303 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 AG 1  -  Greve 2 13 18 - 7 
1403 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Herlev/Hjorten 1 (Afbud)  -  Ballerup Skovlunde 14 0 - 2 
1503 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Jersie HK 1 (ulovlig)   -  Rødovre HK 15 13 - 11 
1603 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Ajax København  -  Amager Håndbold 1 16 15 - 11 
1703 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Helsingør 1  -  Furesø 1 17 14 - 15 
1803 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 FIF 1  -  BK Ydun 1 18 13 - 8 
1903 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Team København  -  Helsingør 1 19 19 - 17 
2003 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Ajax København 1  -  Brøndby HK 1 20 11 - 11 
2103 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  Furesø 1 21 11 - 16 
2203 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 FIF 1  -  Holte IF 1 22 15 - 9 
2403 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Amager SK 1  -  AG 24 13 - 5 
2503 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 FIF 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 25 1 - 25 
2603 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 Tårnby HK 1  -  Ajax København 1 26 1 - 18 
2803 U19-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 10:40 FIF 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 28 9 - 6 
2905 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:45 FIF  -  Tårnby HK 2 29  
3005 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 10:45 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  BK Ydun 1 30  
2906 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:00 BK Ydun 2  -  Albertslund 2 29  
3006 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:00 TIK-Taastrup 2  -  Skovlunde 30  
104 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 TIK-Taastrup  -  Skovlunde 01 9 - 10 
204 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Holte IF  -  FIF 1 02 4 - 23 
304 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Herlev/Hjorten 2  -  Ajax København 2 03 15 - 7 
404 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 FIF 3  -  BK Ydun 1 04 5 - 14 
504 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 HØJ 2  -  Værløse HK 05 7 - 4 
604 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Hvidovre IF 2  -  Helsingør 1 06 3 - 14 
804 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 BK Ydun 2   -  Herlev/Hjorten 1  08 22 - 6 
904 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Farum 2 (ulovlig)   -  Greve 09 0 - 2 
1004 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 BK Ydun 1  -  AG 2 10 5 - 10 
1104 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  Brøndby HK 11 10 - 0 
1204 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 FIF 3  -  Freja HK 12 3 - 14 
1304 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Hvidovre IF 2  -  Helsingør 13 23 - 6 
1404 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Tårnby HK 2 (ulovlig)  -  Ajax København 2 14 0 - 2 
1504 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Holte IF 1  -  Rødovre HK 2 15 15 - 4 
1604 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Ballerup Skovlunde  -  Ajax København 3 16 14 - 4 
1704 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Jersie HK  -  Rødovre HK 3 17 5 - 9 
1804 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 HØJ 3  -  Amager SK 2 18 10 - 10 
1904 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 HØJ2  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 19 13 - 3 
2004 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Birkerød HK  -  Amager SK 3 20 5 - 2 
2104 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 FIF 3  -  Freja HK 1 21 2 - 15 
2204 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Hvidovre IF 2  -  AG 1 22 0 - 23 
2304 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 AG 2  -  BK Ydun 2 23 3 - 19 
2404 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 FIF 2  -  Ajax København 1 24 4 - 9 
2504 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 AG 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 25 0 - 16 
2604 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 Rødovre HK 2  -  BK Ydun 1 26 4 - 5 
2704 U19-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 FIF 2  -  Rødovre HK 27 13 - 13 
2804 U19-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:10 AG  -  Ajax København  28 7 - 18 
2907 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 11:15 BK Ydun 3  -  Amager SK 29  
3007 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 11:15 BK Ydun 2  -  Tårnby HK 1 30  
2908 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 11:30 Tårnby HK 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 29  
3008 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:30 Albertslund 1  -  FIF 1 30  
105 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Ajax København 2  -  TIK-Taastrup 01 7 - 7 
205 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Brøndby HK 2  -  Rødovre HK 1 02 10 - 8 
505 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Tårnby HK 3  -  Værløse HK 05 19 - 7 
605 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Virum  -  FIF 1 06 6 - 12 
705 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  AG 1 07 11 - 2 
805 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Holte IF 2  -  Brøndby HK 2 08 9 - 6 
905 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 FIF 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 09 10 - 10 
1005 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Hvidovre IF 3  -  AG 2 10 9 - 9 
1105 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 FIF 2  -  BK Ydun 2 11 9 - 5 
1205 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Amager SK 1  -  Team København 12 14 - 4 
1305 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Rødovre HK 3  -  AB 1 13 11 - 10 
1405 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Ledøje-Smørum HK  -  Furesø 2 (ulovlig)  14 2 - 0 
1505 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 BK Ydun 1  -  Hvidovre IF 2 15 14 - 6 
1605 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Skovlunde 1  -  Ajax København 2 16 10 - 7 
1805 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Rødovre HK 2   -  AB 2 18 6 - 5 
1905 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Rudersdal 3  -  TIK-Taastrup 19 10 - 7 
2005 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 FIF 3  -  AG 2 20 19 - 5 
2105 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Ajax København  -  Vhc/Vidar 21 13 - 8 
2205 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Greve 3  -  Amager Håndbold 2 22 3 - 21 
2305 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Furesø 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 23 5 - 12 
2405 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Skovlunde  -  Amager Håndbold 3 24 10 - 13 
2505 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Virum Sorgenfri 3  -  Rudersdal 2 (ulovlig)  25 2 - 0 
2605 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 2 26 6 - 10 
2705 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 HØJ 2  -  Furesø 27 13 - 12 
2805 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 APEL HC  -  FIF 1 28 17 - 11 
2909 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 BK Ydun 1  -  Brøndby HK 1 29  
3009 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 11:45 Greve  -  FIF 3 30  
2910 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 12:00 FIF  -  BK Ydun 2 29  
3010 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 12:00 Amager SK  -  Herlev/Hjorten 30  
106 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Hvidovre IF  -  Brøndby HK 01 4 - 7 
206 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Ballerup  -  Ajax København 1 02 7 - 20 
306 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Furesø 1  -  HØJ 1 03 7 - 19 
406 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Herlev/Hjorten  -  Ajax København 2 (ulovlig)  04 2 - 0 
506 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 05 10 - 9 
606 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Greve 1  -  Ajax København 3 06 11 - 17 
706 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  Rudersdal 07 9 - 8 
806 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Hareskov  -  Amager Håndbold 1 08 16 - 10 
1006 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Ajax København 1  -  AG 1 10 17 - 9 
1106 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Tårnby HK 1  -  Farum 1 11 16 - 11 
1206 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Amager SK 1  -  AB 1 12 4 - 9 
1306 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 TIK-Taastrup  -  Helsingør 13 6 - 5 
1406 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 FIF 1  -  Rødovre HK 1 14 8 - 13 
1506 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 1  -  Rudersdal 1 15 13 - 18 
1606 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 BK Ydun 1  -  AG-håndbold 16 21 - 4 
1706 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Furesø 1  -  Greve 17 14 - 7 
1806 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 TIK-Taastrup 1  -  FIF 1 18 10 - 11 
1906 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Helsingør 1  -  Amager Håndbold 1 19 10 - 11 
2006 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Ajax København 1  -  AB 1 20 16 - 11 
2106 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Rudersdal  -  Amager Håndbold 1 (Afbud)  21 2 - 0 
2206 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  AG 1 22 19 - 9 
2306 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Furesø  -  Køge 23 14 - 15 
2406 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Rødovre HK  -  Ajax København 3 24 12 - 10 
2506 U16-dr Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Ajax København 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 25 13 - 10 
2706 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 FIF 2  -  TIK-Taastrup 27 11 - 6 
2806 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Team København  -  AG 28 10 - 13 
2911 U6 Pulje Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Tårnby HK 1  -  BK Ydun 3 29  
3011 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:15 Albertslund 2  -  BK Ydun 3 30  
2912 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:30 FIF 2  -  Brøndby HK 2 29  
3012 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:30 Brøndby HK 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 1 30  
2913 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:45 Skovlunde  -  BK Ydun 2 29  
3013 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:45 BK Ydun 1  -  FIF 1 30  
107 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 AG 2  -  Ajax København 2 01 7 - 10 
207 U16-dr Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Jersie HK  -  FIF 1 02 5 - 26 
307 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 BK Ydun 2  -  Furesø 2 03 8 - 12 
407 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Rudersdal 2  -  AG-håndbold 04 19 - 6 
507 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 FIF 2  -  Helsingør 2 05 11 - 9 
607 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Herlev/Hjorten  -  SK 82 1 (ulovlig) 06 2 - 0 
707 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 2  -  Rødovre HK 2 07 3 - 20 
807 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Jersie HK  -  Amager Håndbold 2 08 12 - 13 
907 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  Rudersdal 1 09 14 - 11 
1007 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Ballerup Skovlunde  -  AG 1 10 11 - 7 
1107 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Brøndby HK 1  -  Jersie HK 1 (ulovlig)  11 15 - 13 
1207 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Rødovre HK  -  Ajax København 12 6 - 19 
1307 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Greve 1  -  Helsingør 1 13 13 - 12 
1407 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Furesø 1  -  FIF 1 14 8 - 6 
1507 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 TIK-Taastrup  -  Team København 15 11 - 10 
1607 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Helsingør 1  -  Ajax København 1 16 9 - 17 
1707 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Hvidovre IF 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 17 11 - 7 
1807 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Furesø 1  -  FIF 1 18 3 - 9 
2007 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 HØJ 1  -  Brøndby HK 2 20 14 - 1 
2107 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Jersie HK  -  FIF 2 21 10 - 4 
2207 U10-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Ajax København 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 22 4 - 6 
2307 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Rødovre HK 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 23 13 - 8 
2407 U10-dr A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 FIF 1  -  Skovlunde 24 15 - 3 
2507 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Brøndby HK 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 25 11 - 13 
2607 U10-dr A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 BK Ydun 1  -  Ajax København 2 26 19 - 5 
2707 U19-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 12:50 Greve  -  Brøndby HK 27 11 - 12 
2914 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:00 BK Ydun 3  -  TIK-Taastrup 2 29  
3014 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:00 Albertslund 2  -  FIF 3 30  
2915 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:15 TIK-Taastrup 1  -  Albertslund 1 29  
108 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Virum Sorgenfri 1  -  HØJ 2 01 18 - 2 
208 U10-dr A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Helsingør 1  -  Værløse HK 02 20 - 9 
408 U10-dr A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Herlev/Hjorten 1   -  Helsingør 2  04 15 - 5 
508 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Greve  -  Hvidovre IF 3 05 15 - 12 
608 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Virum Sorgenfri 4  -  Farum 2 (ulovlig)  06 2 - 0 
708 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 07 5 - 9 
808 U12-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Freja HK  -  Brøndby HK 08 15 - 2 
908 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Virum Sorgenfri 3  -  Hvidovre IF 2 09 9 - 11 
1008 U12-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Ajax København 2  -  Helsingør 10 17 - 3 
1108 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 BK Ydun 2  -  Holte IF 1 11 3 - 9 
1208 U12-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Ajax København 3  -  Rødovre HK 2 12 7 - 6 
1308 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Værløse HK 2  -  Jersie HK 13 6 - 8 
1408 U12-pi B Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Amager SK 2  -  Rødovre HK 3 14 11 - 7 
1508 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Værløse HK 1  -  HØJ2 15 13 - 11 
1608 U12-pi B Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Amager SK 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 16 7 - 12 
1708 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Amager SK 1  -  FIF 3 17 15 - 0 
1808 U10-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 AG 1  -  Freja HK 1 18 12 - 8 
1908 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Brøndby HK 1  -  AG 2 19 9 - 6 
2008 U10-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Ajax København 1  -  BK Ydun 2 20 6 - 12 
2108 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Greve 1  -  AG 3 21 13 - 0 
2208 U10-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 BK Ydun 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 22 0 - 17 
2308 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Herlev/Hjorten 1  -  Ajax København 2 23 4 - 5 
2408 U10-pi A Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Rødovre HK 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 24 3 - 7 
2608 U10-pi A Pulje 5 Lør 02.06.2018 13:20 Holte IF   -  Tårnby HK 1 26 5 - 1 
2916 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:30 BK Ydun 1  -  FIF 2 29  
3015 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:30 FIF 1  -  Brøndby HK 2 30  
2917 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:45 TIK-Taastrup 2  -  Greve 29  
3016 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:45 Albertslund 2  -  Skovlunde 30  
109 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Hvidovre IF 1  -  Tårnby HK 3 01 8 - 13 
209 U10-pi A Pulje 6 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 FIF 1  -  Værløse HK 02 17 - 5 
309 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Brøndby HK 2  -  FIF 3 03 10 - 6 
409 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 AG 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 04 2 - 10 
509 U12-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Virum Sorgenfri 2  -  Holte IF 2 05 11 - 14 
609 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 BK Ydun 2  -  Amager SK 1 06 11 - 13 
709 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 AG 2  -  Team København 07 10 - 5 
809 U12-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Hvidovre IF 3  -  FIF 2 08 7 - 14 
909 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Furesø 2 (ulovlig)   -  BK Ydun 1 09 0 - 2 
1009 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 AB 1  -  Hvidovre IF 2 10 16 - 2 
1109 U12-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Rødovre HK 3  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 11 19 - 6 
1309 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Ajax København 2  -  Rødovre HK 2 13 11 - 9 
1409 U12-dr B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Tårnby HK  -  Skovlunde 1 14 8 - 12 
1509 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 TIK-Taastrup  -  Furesø 2 15 9 - 13 
1609 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Brøndby HK 3  -  Rudersdal 3 16 2 - 7 
1709 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Vhc/Vidar  -  Helsingør 2 (ulovlig)  17 2 - 0 
1809 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 BK Ydun 2  -  Ajax København 18 5 - 7 
1909 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Brøndby HK 2  -  Furesø 3 19 11 - 9 
2009 U14-pi B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Amager Håndbold 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 20 9 - 15 
2109 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 FIF 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 3 21 11 - 5 
2209 U14-pi B Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Ledøje-Smørum HK 2  -  Rudersdal 2 (ulovlig)  22 2 - 0 
2309 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Brøndby HK  -  Greve 2 23 5 - 9 
2409 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Furesø 2  -  Hvidovre IF 24 16 - 3 
2509 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 FIF 2  -  Furesø 1 25 11 - 5 
2609 U16-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 Ajax København 2 (ulovlig)   -  HØJ 1 26 0 - 2 
2709 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 TIK-Taastrup  -  HØJ 2 27 13 - 15 
2809 U19-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 13:55 FIF 1  -  Furesø 28 9 - 11 
2918 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:00 FIF 3  -  BK Ydun 2 29  
2919 U8 Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:15 Brøndby HK 1  -  FIF 2 29  
110 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 FIF 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 2 01 18 - 8 
210 U16-pi Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Ajax København 3  -  Ledøje-Smørum HK 1 02 7 - 9 
310 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 HØJ 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 03 2 - 14 
410 U16-pi Pulje 4 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Amager Håndbold 1  -  Rudersdal 04 7 - 10 
610 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Farum 1  -  FIF 2 06 13 - 6 
710 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Tårnby HK 1  -  AG 1 07 12 - 6 
810 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Helsingør  -  FIF 1 08 7 - 14 
910 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 AB 1  -  Rødovre HK 1 09 11 - 14 
1010 U12-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Amager SK 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 10 17 - 5 
1210 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Greve  -  Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 1 12 15 - 11 
1310 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 AG-håndbold  -  Furesø 1  13 8 - 20 
1410 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Amager Håndbold 1  -  Ajax København 1 14 13 - 5 
1510 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 FIF 1  -  AB 1 15 19 - 6 
1610 U14-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 TIK-Taastrup 1  -  Helsingør 1 16 8 - 13 
1710 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 HØJ 2  -  Rudersdal 17 11 - 9 
1810 U16-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 AG 1  -  Amager Håndbold 1 (Afbud)  18 2 - 0 wo 
1910 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 HØJ 1  -  Furesø 19 17 - 7 
2010 U16-dr Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Ajax København 3  -  Køge 20 11 - 18 
2110 U16-dr Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 FIF 2  -  Ajax København 1 21 15 - 9 
2210 U16-dr Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 AG 3  -  Herlev/Hjorten 2 22 13 - 13 
2310 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Furesø 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 23 11 - 10 
2410 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 SK 82 2  -  BK Ydun 2 24 7 - 10 
2510 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Rudersdal 3  -  FIF 2 25 4 - 17 
2610 U14-dr B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 SK 82 1 (ulovlig)  -  Helsingør 2 26 0 - 2 
2710 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 Ajax København  -  FIF 2 27 8 - 9 
2810 U19-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 14:25 AG  -  TIK-Taastrup 28 15 - 6 
2920 U8 Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 14:30 BK Ydun 3  -  Skovlunde 29  
111 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 TIK-Taastrup 2 (ulovlig)   -  Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 2 01 4 - 5 
211 U14-dr B Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Amager Håndbold 2  -  Rødovre HK 2 02 12 - 14 
311 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Rudersdal 1  -  Herlev/Hjorten 1 (Afbud) 03 2 - 0 wo 
411 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Greve 2  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 04 5 - 18 
511 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Amager Håndbold 1  -  Brøndby HK 1 05 14 - 9 
611 U14-pi A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Ajax København  -  Jersie HK 1 (ulovlig)  06 21 - 2 
711 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 BK Ydun 1  -  Greve 1 07 13 - 15 
811 U14-pi A Pulje 3 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 FIF 1  -  Helsingør 1 08 15 - 9 
911 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Brøndby HK 1  -  TIK-Taastrup 09 16 - 4 
1011 U12-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Ajax København 1  -  Team København 10 17 - 10 
1111 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Holte IF 1  -  Hvidovre IF 1 11 13 - 9 
1211 U12-dr A Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 FIF 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 12 17 - 8 
1311 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 FIF 4  -  HØJ 1 13 8 - 14 
1411 U10-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 AG  -  Brøndby HK 2 14 8 - 6 
1511 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Hvidovre IF 3  -  Virum Sorgenfri 4 15 16 - 9 
1611 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 AG 2  -  Farum 2 (ulovlig)  16 2 - 0 
1711 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Furesø 2  -  Brøndby HK 3 17 8 - 3 
1811 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 AG 2  -  Rudersdal 3 18 9 - 13 
1911 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Helsingør 2 (ulovlig)   -  BK Ydun 2 19 0 - 2 
2011 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Amager Håndbold 2  -  Ajax København 20 4 - 5 
2111 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Greve 2  -  Furesø 2 21 9 - 16 
2211 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Ajax København 1  -  Hvidovre IF 22 15 - 1 
2411 U12-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 BK Ydun 1  -  Greve 24 8 - 15 
2511 U14-pi B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 FIF 3  -  TIK-Taastrup 25 17 - 6 
2611 U14-pi B Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Greve 3  -  Vhc/Vidar 26 4 - 16 
2711 U19-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 Virum Sorgenfri  -  Greve 27 11 - 7 
2811 U19-pi Pulje 2 Lør 02.06.2018 15:00 FIF 1  -  Brøndby HK 28 14 - 9 
112 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 FIF 2  -  Ajax København 1 01 15 - 16 
312 U12-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 AG 1  -  Hvidovre IF 1 03 9 - 21 
412 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 Skovlunde-Ledøje/Smørum 1  -  BK Ydun 1 04 13 - 24 
512 U14-dr A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 Furesø 1   -  Rudersdal 1  05 9 - 10 
712 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 Virum Sorgenfri  -  SK 82 2 07 15 - 2 
812 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 AG-håndbold  -  BK Ydun 2 08 7 - 16 
912 U16-pi Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 Ballerup  -  Brøndby HK 09 10 - 11 
1012 U14-dr B Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 Rudersdal 2  -  Furesø 2 10 10 - 7 
2812 U19-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 15:30 AG   -  FIF 2  28 8 - 19 
113 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05 Herlev/Hjorten 1 (Afbud)  -  Greve 2 01 0 - 2 wo 
213 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05 AG 1  -  Virum Sorgenfri 1 02 9 - 13 
313 U14-pi A Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05 Ballerup Skovlunde  -  Rudersdal 1 03 2 - 10 
2713 U19-dr Pulje 1 Lør 02.06.2018 16:05 Rødovre HK   -  Ajax København  27 10 - 10